Results from 10th Tokyo International Open - IDSF International Open Latin den 23 mars 2008
Annonser
Om du inte vill se annonser Bli medlem!
foton
Check how to advertise your product with us

10th Tokyo International Open
Japan - Tokyo den 23 mars 2008

IDSF International Open Latin den 23 mars 2008

Final

1  Zoran Plohl & Tatsiana Lahvinovich Croatia
2  Andrei Zaitsev & Anna Kuzminskaya Russia
3  Nino Langella & Nataliya Maidiuk Italy
4  Gregor Rebula & Lisa Darby England
5  Masaki Seko & Chiaki Seko Japan
6  Sergey Gusev & Anastassia Usoltseva Russia
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  Yutaka Kubota & Miyuki Kubota Japan
8  Tsuneki Masutani & Megumi Saito Japan
9  Kim Seongmin & Kim Misun Korea (South)
10  Sergey Anisimov & Ekaterina Sidorova Russia
11  Yoshiharu Toyoshima & Naomi Minami Japan
12  Tommy Yu & Zoe Su Taiwan

Quarter-final

13  Charles Wang & Janet Hsiao Taiwan
14  Ginga Morita & Aiko Kowada Japan
15  Seongho Jo & Daeun Yoo Korea (South)
16  Hyeon You Kim & Su Lim Lee Korea (South)
17  Yen-Ming Peng & Vicky Hsin-Chi Chi Taiwan
18  Yoshikazu Jimenji & Ryoko Yamazaki (aka Jimenji) Japan
19  Jang Saejin & Lee Haein Korea (South)
20  Etienne Nguyen & Cathy Nguyen Viet Nam
21  Kyung Won Kim & Su Myo Park Korea (South)
21  Kazuhiko Natsumi & Kyoko Yanagihori Japan
23  Naoki Yamamoto & Rie Nikaido Japan
24  Nam Giyong & Choi Marg-eun Korea (South)

Round 2 (top 39)

25  Kim Seongeun & Hye Won Lee Korea (South)
26  Jangwon Lee & Bora Moon Korea (South)
27  Beoyung-su Go & Sun Go Korea (South)
28  Naoya Igarashi & Asuka Uemura Japan
28  Lee Kyeongchan & Kwon Ryanghee Korea (South)
30  Yukihisa Masatani & Akiko Yoshida Japan
30  Yutaka Sugaya & Sachiyo Sugaya Japan
32  Hee Sang Kim & Seul Lee Bi Korea (South)
33  Tetsuro Ochiai & Erika Uotani Japan
34  Masahiro Tajima & Mami Okayama Japan
35  Koji Tsukada & Rituko Kasiwazaki Japan
36  Masayoshi Daimon & Saya Ishii Japan
36  Yuki Matsuoka & Mayu Nishikawa Japan
38  Chong Aik Lim & Riane Low Singapore
38  Keisuke Nakajima & Satomi Ogawa Japan

Round 1 (top 58)

40  Masaya Kuno & Manami Numata Japan
41  Junji Ohta & Etsuko Satou Japan
42  Hidehiko Oaki & Fumiko Oaki (aka Katashima) Japan
43  Masaki Sannobu & Miho Saeda Japan
43  Takeshi Takamizawa & Mariko Ishikawa Japan
45  Yuuji Tani & Satomi Kumagai Japan
46  Masato Ochi & Nahoko Kato Japan
47  Daisuke Kan & Yuri Sugiyama Japan
47  Jason Lin & Doris Tang Taiwan
47  Daisuke Muto & Keiko Muto Japan
50  Masaya Inove & Ayaka Harada Japan
51  Shigeki Kai & Satoko Moritomo Japan
51  Sumito Takeda & Ayumi Takeda Japan
53  Kuniomi Abe & Hiromi Abe Japan
53  Asuka Morita & Sae Tanaka Japan
53  Daisuke Nakamura & Nana Okamoto Japan
56  Kouichi Ide & Chiharu Hagiwara Japan
56  Yasuaki Shirai & Mamiko Yukawa Japan
58  Kouji Sunaba & Akiko Komuro Japan
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}