Results from 23. German Open Championships - IDSF Grand Slam Standard den 21 augusti 2009
Annonser
Om du inte vill se annonser Bli medlem!
foton
Check how to advertise your product with us

23. German Open Championships
Germany - Stuttgart den 18 augusti 2009

IDSF Grand Slam Standard den 21 augusti 2009

Final

1  Benedetto Ferruggia & Claudia Köhler Germany
2  Emanuel Valeri & Tania Kehlet Denmark
3  Marat Gimaev & Alina Basyuk Russia
4  Simone Segatori & Annette Sudol Germany
5  Sergei Konovaltsev & Olga Konovaltseva Russia
6  Marco Cavallaro & Joanne Clifton England
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  Valerio Colantoni & Sara Di Vaira Italy
8  Donatas Vezelis & Lina Chatkeviciute Lithuania
9  Andrzej Sadecki & Karina Nawrot Poland
10  Luca Bussoletti & Tjasa Vulic Slovenia
11  Nikolai Darin & Ekaterina Fedotkina Russia
12  Andrea Zaramella & Letizia Ingrosso Italy

Quarter-final

13  Ivan Novikov & Margarita Klimenko Russia
13  Dmitry Zharkov & Olga Kulikova Russia
15  Daniil Ulanov & Anastasiya Glazunova Russia
16  Salvatore Todaro & Violeta Yaneva Bulgaria
17  Masayuki Ishihara & Ayami Kubo Japan
18  Francesco Galuppo & Debora Pacini Italy
18  Valentin Lusin & Renata Busheeva Germany
20  Martin Dvorak & Zuzana Silhanova Czech Republic
20  Petr Kashinski & Ilyana Sakal Russia
22  Csaba László & Anna Mikes Hungary
23  Andrei Sergunin & Evgeniya Kuligina Russia
24  Vadim Shurin & Ekaterina Volgina Russia

Round 5 (top 50)

25  Giuseppe Longarini & Valentina Basili Italy
25  Sergiu Rusu & Dorota Makar Poland
27  Marco Bevilacqua & Antonella Decarolis Italy
28  Andrei Filippov & Anastasia Tarlykova Russia
29  Vasiliy Kirin & Ekaterina Prozorova Russia
30  Markus Hirvonen & Mariia Hirvonen Finland
30  Igor Kruglov & Olga Scherbina Russia
32  Lukasz Tomczak & Aleksandra Jurczak Poland
33  Igor Potovin & Irina Shimina Russia
33  Oliver Rehder & Jasmin Rehder Germany
33  Andrejs Rogovenko & Anna Voroncuka Latvia
36  Kaspars Banders & Vita Yaroschuka Latvia
36  Isaac Rovira & Desiree Martin Spain
38  Adrian Klisan & Johanna Klisan (aka Hahn) Germany
39  Andrei Zaitsev & Anna Kuzminskaya Russia
40  Anton Skuratov & Alona Uehlin Germany
41  Gerds Ivuskans & Beate-katrina Zeltina Latvia
41  Denis Molkov & Natalya Osyko Russia
43  Egor Bezukladnikov & Natalia Belousova Russia
43  Vaidotas Lacitis & Veronika Golodneva Lithuania
43  Michael Wenger & Melanie Ahl Germany
46  Luca Balestra & Krizia Balestra Italy
46  Aleksey Bredikhin & Mariya Kerentseva Russia
46  Georgiy Markaryan & Olga Muravskaya Russia
49  Evaldas Sodeika & Ieva Zukauskaite Lithuania
50  Steeve Gaudet & Laure Colmard France

Round 4 (top 97)

51  Sami Vainionpää & Merje Styff Finland
52  Steffen Zoglauer & Sandra Koperski Germany
53  Maksim Parshin & Ekaterina Kim Russia
53  Piotr Purchala & Agata Kawinska Poland
55  Sergey Avenirov & Olga Yermakova Russia
55  David Moretti & Francesca Sfascia Italy
57  Denis Krasikov & Evelina Pavlovska Russia
57  Paul Lorenz & Ekaterina Leonova Germany
57  Yuriy Petrov & Yana Kozhukhar Ukraine
60  Iaroslav Bieliei & Elizaveta Mokeeva Ukraine
60  Stanislaw Hermann & Cathrin Hissnauer Germany
60  Victor Presnetsov & Vera Nam Russia
60  Vladimir Slon & Bianka Zubrowska Austria
60  Michal Stukan & Susanne Miscenko Germany
60  Evgeny Vinokurov & Christina Luft Germany
66  Volodymyr Liatov & Veronika Myshko Ukraine
66  Andres Liiv & Kristin Vaha Estonia
66  Edgars Linis & Jekaterina Perederejeva Latvia
66  Kyle Taylor & Liis End England
70  Alessio Disca & Luisa Cardillo Italy
71  Francesco Andreani & Francesca Longarini Italy
71  Sergiu Coropceanu & Marioara Cheptene Moldova
71  David Odstrcil & Beata Koblizkova Czech Republic
71  Christoph Santner & Maria Santner Austria
71  Vitaliy Surma & Veronika Egorova Russia
76  Ivo Lodesani & Monika Pedersen Denmark
77  Marco Camarlenghi & Martina Minasi Italy
77  Yvo Eussen & Elisabeth Novotny Sweden
77  Alexey Glukhov & Anastasia Meshkova Russia
77  Alari Liiv & Baile Orb Estonia
77  Felix Teufert & Anne Weber Germany
82  Aleksandr Koshkin & Anastasiya Kuznetsova Russia
82  Herman Lak & Michelle Lak (aka Gleimann) Netherlands
84  Benjamin Calkar & Signe Busk Denmark
84  Dumitru Doga & Sarah Ertmer Germany
84  Jozsef Szepesi & Judit Szepesi Hungary
87  Sergio D'avino & Romina Molinari Italy
87  Matteo Del Gaone & Serena Gagliardi Italy
87  Marco Spadafora & Edvige Bilotti Italy
90  Alessandro Lippi & Giada Carabellese Italy
90  Rares Laurentiu Soponar & Alice Alexandra Rusznyak Romania
92  Nicola Chianese & Assunta Chianese Italy
92  Pavel Rysin & Sofiya Schipskaya Russia
94  Alessio Di Giangiacomo & Susanna Ratto Italy
95  Michal Drha & Klara Zamecnikova Czech Republic
95  Jaak Vainomaa & Taina Savikurki Finland
97  Eros Sciamanna & Ilaria Fanini Italy

Round 3 (top 145)

98  Ronalds Abols & Santa Vitenberga Latvia
98  Yriy Afonin & Marina Dorokhova Russia
98  Vytautas Dudenas & Laura Liudziute Lithuania
98  Dusan Lamos & Lenka Lopasovska Slovakia
98  Domenico Marcheggiani & Gioia Marinelli Italy
103  Michal Jeziorowski & Anastasja Ermolenko Poland
103  Roman Rebrik & Tatyana Ilina Russia
103  Marek Szulgo & Renata Schodnik Poland
103  Ryo Yoshikawa & Ema Ishii Japan
103  Alexey Zakharin & Anastazija Novojilova Slovenia
108  Matteo Cicchitti & Pamela Remigio Italy
108  Stiapan Hurskiy & Tasja Schulz Germany
110  Romas Alijevas & Raminta Aukituolyte Lithuania
110  Filipp Borisenok & Mariya Patratiy Russia
112  Jack Beale & Karolina Szmit England
112  Farkhat Dadashev & Olesia Sergantova Russia
114  Lorenzo Appicciutoli & Ilaria Di Lorenzo Italy
114  Luca Belometti & Denise Colombo Italy
114  Michelangelo Longo & Maria Longo Italy
114  Gábor Szalkai Szabó & Ágnes Markó Hungary
118  Stefano Di Brino & Federica Rizza Italy
118  Philipp Hanus & Siri Kirchmann Germany
118  Gundars Kalnins & Madara Freiberga Latvia
118  Tadas Zgirskis & Urte Januskeviciute Lithuania
122  Alexander Borisov & Ksenia Aleksandrova Russia
122  Salvatore Caruso & Concetta Cultrera Italy
122  Felix Schäfer & Nina Ciechowski Germany
125  Daniele Scalise & Alla Andryushchenko Italy
125  Artturi Seppanen & Heidi-maria Panula Finland
125  Luigi Trovarelli & Serena Trovarelli Italy
128  Jerzy Borowski & Kaja Jackowska Sweden
128  Michael Giuliano & Martina Rugani Italy
130  Mateusz Modzelewski & Malgorzata Cieszkowska Poland
131  Pietro Del Bello & Faye Hung Hong Kong
131  Marcello Nencini & Tessa De Jong Netherlands
131  David Vejchar & Veronika Hanusova Czech Republic
134  Tomasz Jozwiak & Katarzyna Bajdek Poland
134  Dávid Kreiter & Alexandra Horváth Hungary
136  Alexei Danilin & Elena Vagunova Russia
136  Tuyosi Nukina & Mariko Shibahara Japan
136  Vitezslav Razek & Kristyna Muckova Czech Republic
139  Andrea Bastianelli & Alina Valchuk Russia
140  Vaclav Melc & Marika Kasalova Czech Republic
140  Dennis Voermans & Samantha Voermans (aka Kolijn) Netherlands
142  Martijn Wesseling & Denise Qualm Netherlands
143  Giuseppe Bonafede & Selenia Rossetti Italy
143  Radu Sterban & Ksenia Cletova Moldova
145  Gabrielius Sasnauskas & Aine Juzenaite Lithuania

Round 2 (top 204)

146  Mikhail Babenko & Liana Bakhtiarova Russia
146  Alexander Einfinger & Juliane Strehmann Germany
146  Jens Kaiser & Ulrike Schulz Germany
146  Stefan Klebsch & Juliane Klebsch Germany
146  Simone Santoro & Stella Baiamonte Italy
151  Vadim Garbuzov & Kathrin Menzinger Austria
151  Martin Herrmann & Sandra Tippel Germany
151  Valentin Pchelin & Ekaterina Artyushina Russia
154  Andrea Dalla Costa & Fabiola Longobardi Italy
155  Alexis Bergeon & Karin Lillemaa France
155  Markus Hackl & Stefanie Krausz Austria
155  Sergey Kravchenko & Kseniya Garaeva Russia
155  Roeland Schelfhout & Helena Dircken Netherlands
155  Vytautas Viluckis & Ieva Pocyte Lithuania
160  Fabio D'annunzio & Serena Serra Italy
160  Cristian Giusti & Roberta Giacomi Italy
160  Aleksandr Skripcov & Aida Nasyrova Russia
163  Matteo Basili & Debora Mobili Italy
163  Masakazu Ikeda & Nao Shirai Japan
163  Artsiom Kazyra & Anastasia Veslova Byelorussia
163  Sebastian Matheja & Sabine Vorbrodt Germany
163  Balazs Papp & Viktoria Pali Hungary
163  Roman Shatrov & Aliona Fomicheva Russia
169  Rico Schlammer & Astrid Schäfer Germany
170  Mattia Vesprini & Laura Ridolfi Italy
171  Rosario Falzone & Melissa Ferraro Belgium
172  Roman Bondarev & Oksana Karakay Kazakhstan
172  Thorge Merkhoffer & Sylvia Schaaf Germany
172  Karl Rasmussen & Charlotta Lundberg Sweden
175  Piotr Bednarz & Aleksandra Szpetnar Poland
175  Jacopo Casotto & Francesca Gambalonga Italy
175  Frank Schulnies & Katja Döring Germany
178  Geng Tao & Li Mu Zi China
178  Markus Ziebegk & Jenny Müller (aka Jähne ) Germany
180  Pavel Bichurov & Ekaterina Golovina Russia
180  Minato Kojima & Megumi Morita Japan
180  Dawid Michalak & Alla Yavdoshyk Poland
183  Dan Koschier & Julia Bayer Germany
184  Eustachio Grieco & Maria Luisa Filpo Italy
185  Matthias Nadolski & Marion-Karin Tecza Germany
185  Fransesco Pasqua & Rosaria Pasqua Italy
185  Andrey Patrushev & Kseniya Mutseva Russia
188  Andriy Plotkin & Jorlanda Geier Germany
189  Jan-tobias Linke & Caterina Schaefer Germany
189  Wim Pessemier & Astrid Pessemier Belgium
189  Jeffrey van de Schraaf & Eneth Mercédesz Eros Netherlands
192  Marco Cilli & Angela Sfregola Italy
193  Sebastian Lucke & Ingrid Altmann Germany
194  Torben Fedder & Simone Mitlehner Germany
194  Jordi Pares & Vanessa Planell Spain
194  Aleksandar Popov & Irena Dimitrova Bulgaria
197  Fabian Müller & Natalie Schlinke Germany
197  Bas Niezing & Aletta Oosterveld Netherlands
199  Johan Fihn & Emma-linn Taylor Sweden
200  Christian Platz & Anja Pritzsche Germany
201  Stefan Heinrich & Manuela Brychzy Germany
202  Alessandro Della Barbara & Martina Moras Italy
202  Ivan Iacobbe & Elisa Del Fabbro Italy
202  W Jannick Pedersen & Charlotte Rikke Christiansen Denmark

Round 1 (top 329)

205  Javier Alcaniz Cardenas & Giulia Zanlorenzi Spain
205  Jonathan Bouchard & Sophie Thomas France
205  Xu Junjie & Wu Xiaomei China
205  Marcin Leszczynski & Aleksandra Karpinska Poland
205  Nikolay Sidorov & Marina Maschenko Russia
205  Patrick Wieschollek & Janet Wieschollek Germany
211  Serkan Ötztürk & Anastasia Pukhova Germany
211  Viktor Palles & Kristina Turinicova Slovakia
211  Daniele Tilli & Federica Zanotti Italy
214  Beat Künzi & Barbara Krebs Switzerland
214  Marek Necas & Lucie Novotna Czech Republic
216  Tim Steinmetz & Andrea Pihl Germany
217  Maksim Bykov & Irina Belyaeva Russia
217  Ludovic Chauveau & Laura Lozingue France
217  Ewoud Fidom & Lisette Keur Netherlands
220  Joao Martins & Susana Zambujo Portugal
221  Salvo Gianino & Erika Rocca Italy
222  Stephan Keller & Katharina Keller Germany
222  Martin Schmiel & Sophie Hertel Germany
224  Aleksandr Abramov & Mariya Kazantseva Russia
224  Sergejs Kondrasins & Marta Kaleja Latvia
226  Sandro-pascal Bahke & Jeannine Sagner Germany
226  Philipp Hartmann & Madeline Weingärtner Germany
228  Sarkis Akopyan & Anastasiya Drokina Russia
228  Aleksandr Kadyrov & Viktoriya Surova Russia
228  Giovanni La Mendola & Tiffany Grade Belgium
228  Markus Lilli & Manuela Wichmann Germany
228  Dmitry Oleynikov & Alina Agarkova Russia
228  Roman Scheuer & Katrin Büttner Germany
228  Christian Spiekermann & Carolin Queck Germany
235  Alexander Patas & Jerusha Kloke Germany
236  Jörg Gutmann & Isabel Matthes Germany
236  Sergej Orechkov & Janine Lippert Germany
236  Robert Rothmiller & Yvonne Aurbacher Germany
239  Sebastian Spörl & Kristina Rodinova Germany
239  Sascha Wakup & Ann Katrin Bechtold Germany
241  Patrick Misgaiski & Sophia Eckle Germany
242  Virgil Boros & Alexandra Barna Romania
242  Ciccio Pecoraro & Jasmijn Van Jole Netherlands
242  Thorsten Unger & Vera Küster Germany
245  Peter Aubel & Iryna Koval Netherlands
246  Theo Braams & Marleen Van Eijck Netherlands
246  Johann Deter & Victoria Aidel Germany
246  Roberts Zageris & Nadina Rode Latvia
249  Edgar Branco & Milene Matias Portugal
249  Ruslan Kenzikeev & Bachti Ramazanova Kazakhstan
249  Daniel Vasile Nutu & Raluca Iuliana Paiu Romania
249  Sebastian Triebel & Michaela Kemnitzer Germany
249  Sebastian Turloff & Bellinda Lüthke Germany
254  Raimund Brandt & Sulekha Buhala (aka Mukherjee) Switzerland
254  Sven Glass & Bodil Kaiser Germany
254  Michael Hegendorfer & Nina Edenhofer Germany
254  Udo Rosenkranz & Corinna Bülow Germany
254  Jasper Sonnevelt & Gonja Tambach Netherlands
254  Olli Syrjälä & Nina Back Finland
254  Yvo Van Bosch & Sze Ar Wong Netherlands
254  Mirko Westermeier & Alena Bergmann Germany
262  Michael Beckmann & Bettina Corneli Germany
262  Frank Maninski & Sandra Undine Muhr (aka Till) Germany
262  Jorg Neuhaus & Ruth Gerwing Germany
265  Hans Allard & Margo Oosterhoon Netherlands
265  Paris Bekker & Anouk Hofstede Netherlands
265  Marius Eckert & Franziska Freyer Germany
265  Andrei Gavrilov & Kseniya Maksimova Russia
265  Sven Kreicha & Kirsten Blaum Germany
265  Joost Offermans & Deborah Warmer Netherlands
265  Marcel Vos & Daniëlle Vreman Netherlands
272  Lars Goerigk & Jocheved Rosenkranz Germany
272  Sascha Meyer & Cathrin Anne Lang Germany
272  Erik Neumayr & Stefanie Spang Germany
272  Marcel Oosting & Sylvia Oosting-Eleveld Netherlands
272  Thomas Siefert & Annika Jung Germany
277  Christian Cantzler & Melanie Bauernhansl Germany
277  Nguyen Thien Chinh & Nguyen Trong Nha Uyen Viet Nam
277  Rene Kern & Anne Neumann Germany
277  Martin Kröger & Friederike Kröger (aka Klinzing) Germany
277  Kristof Reekmans & Joke Vogels Belgium
277  Nils Vormelker & Larissa Latzer Germany
277  Markus Weik & Sandra Weik Germany
284  Rico Czaja & Martina Steffen Germany
284  Manuel Müller & Diana Materi Germany
284  Dominik Schaefer & Gina Palzer Germany
284  Henk Wieger Walburg & Anita Dekker Netherlands
284  Dominik Weber & Kristina Scibor Germany
289  Lukas Benda & Hana Novotna Czech Republic
289  Kristian Benthien & Ina Zemmrich Germany
289  Gregor Burck & Maria Troniak Germany
289  Sergio Costa & Ana Rita Almeida Portugal
289  Peter Janoschka & Elisabeth Janoschka (aka Heil) Germany
289  David Kramer & Miranda Kraaijenhagen Netherlands
289  Manuel Schöke & Melanie Schöke Germany
289  Roland Tines & Heidrun Puskas Germany
297  Anton Badazhkov & Monika Rothenfusser Germany
297  Malte Benecke & Cornelia Steffahn Germany
297  Sven Gross & Martina Lotsch Germany
297  Alexander Horn & Nicole Gräf Germany
297  Jakob Komor & Anna Komor Germany
297  Pascal Lechner & Sandra Wahlenmeier Germany
297  Patrick Miller & Julia Pavlik Germany
297  Christian Neher & Tatiana Windbühl Germany
297  Thomas Schmid & Corina Poth Germany
297  Mario Schrodel & Carmen Schrodel Germany
297  Oliver Simon & Claudia Venter Germany
297  Carsten Spengemann & Birgit Spengemann Germany
297  Timo Verhoeven & Isabell Verhoeven (aka Simon) Germany
310  Michael Braun & Julia Braun (aka Hogenkamp) Germany
310  Kai Fleischer & Desiree Kaufmann Germany
310  Aksel Gohnermeier & Alexandra Pazidis Germany
310  Gudmundur Gudmundsson & Jona Petursdottir Iceland
310  Fabian Gyger & Idis Hartmann Germany
310  Dirk Holl & Katharina Sager Germany
310  Thomas Karle & Sarah Rothfuss Germany
310  Marco Klapötke & Anne Steinmann Germany
310  Mikhail Kotsar & Olga Melnik Russia
310  Konstantin Maletz & Corina Maletz (aka Schott) Germany
310  Thomas Müller & Sonja Borchert Germany
310  Yen-Ming Peng & Vicky Hsin-Chi Chi Taiwan
310  Christian Sachtschal & Anja Zellermayr Germany
310  Duarte Sousa & Elisabete Pera Portugal
310  Sven Spengemann & Ramona Spengemann Germany
310  Helge Uhrig & Desiree Hilbring Switzerland
310  Felix Urban & Sylvana Drewes Germany
310  Christian Urban & Alexandra Urban (aka Jäkel) Germany
310  Jens Vogelgesang & Franziska Vogelgesang (aka Queck) Germany
310  Andreas Willander & Nanna Willander Denmark
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}