Results from 36th Blue Band of the River Spree - Amateur B Latin den 23 mars 2008
Annonser
Om du inte vill se annonser Bli medlem!
foton
Check how to advertise your product with us

36th Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin den 21 mars 2008

Amateur B Latin den 23 mars 2008

Final

1  Dimitriy Macrinici & Rosa Schuler Germany
2  Stefan Herzog & Cornelia Kreuter Austria
3  Michael Urban & Laura Kohout Germany
4  Bernhard Gschwandtner & Anita Pohl Austria
5  Eduard Kremen & Elena Kremen (aka Kementschutskaja ) Germany
6  Raphael Gross & Sabrina Letzel Germany
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  Felix Kostyrok & Stephanie Abraham Germany
8  Oliver Esser & Eugenia Diarra Germany
9  Thomas Kurz & Angelika Bernhofer Austria
10  Thomas Müllner & Maria Grosslercher Austria
11  Jan Phillip Dethloff & Anna Schulze Germany
12  Daniel Schwingenheuer & Katharina Sattelmeier Germany

Quarter-final

13  Christian Spiegel & Carina Hassenewert Germany
14  Markus Postera & Isabelle Ciomber Germany
15  Frederik Kaul & Carina Noack Germany
15  David Steindl & Katharina Grabitzer Germany
17  Erwin Acs & Sabrina Kolb Germany
17  Marc Benjamin Fellbusch & Anna Schnekker Germany
19  Simon Zbikowski & Marina Gilfer Germany
20  Alexsander Hildebrandt & Tatjana Eichler Germany
20  Christian Spiegl & Anna Vokhmyakova Germany
22  Larsole Rühmann & Juliane Schulze Germany
23  Johannes Wetscher & Alexandra von Jagemann Germany

Round 3 (top 36)

24  Jan Neumann & Ulrike Mittermeier Germany
24  Christian Schlüer & Daniela Mitter Germany
26  Markus Caspers & Daria Knopp Germany
26  Stefan Epping & Ines Behrendt Germany
28  Eduard Kats & Rebecca Schone Germany
28  Carl-christoph Müller & Nadine Drawert Germany
28  Alexander Stang & Anna Gerich Germany
31  Stefan Woisin & Nadine Scheitz Germany
32  Finn-hendrik Schmidt & Veronika Heinz Germany
33  Christian Prohaska & Blanca Penner Germany
34  Björn Wiechmann & Jasmin Kaca Germany
35  Serge Dagilew & Kristina Kasanzev Germany
36  Deniz Atamann & Marika Baur Germany

Round 2 (top 58)

37  Philipp Brusendorf & Nina Kozubski Germany
37  Boris Golubovic & Hannah Busch Germany
37  Ralf Lambertz & Saskia Sparke Germany
37  Niko Maier & Franziska Lefeber Germany
37  Torsten Schmidt-schauerte & Mareike Müller Germany
42  Michael Kirsebauer & Lisa Kirsebauer Germany
42  Gerald Kunzmann & Leonie Holzinger Germany
44  Christian Paschek & Sonja Schlosser Germany
44  Michael Schwarze & Kathrin Wachshofer Germany
46  Stefan Sixt & Christiane Schopf Austria
47  Gleb Belov & Felicitas Timmler Germany
47  Matthias Schilling & Desiree Mate Germany
49  Robert Kovas & Svenja Dürr Germany
49  Reinhard Müller & Annett Neumann Germany
51  Igor Akalowski & Jessica Weiske Germany
51  Marco Klapötke & Anne Steinmann Germany
51  Andreas Simon & Karolin Knost Germany
51  Eike Wenzel & Nadine Munch Germany
55  Torsten Drewes & Johanna Voß Germany
56  Jobst Stegmann & Imke Teuchert Germany
57  Florian Rüttinger & Khira Heier Germany
58  Marc Niwolik & Sabrina Torke Germany

Round 1 (top 114)

59  Sebastian Foppe & Tatjana Berg Germany
59  Mark Geppert & Andrea Matthies Germany
59  Axel Wittmann & Sonja Bahalwan Germany
59  Martin Wolf & Karin Waldinger Germany
63  Li Ai & Anna Byelgorodska Germany
63  Tobias Fischer & Martina Diemann Germany
63  Sascha Timmen & Ann-christin Lautz Germany
66  Jens Vogelgesang & Franziska Vogelgesang (aka Queck) Germany
66  Karsten Voigt & Nicole Biebig Germany
68  Björn Clausen & Linda Bernau Germany
68  Max Forster & Angie-luise Jordan Germany
68  Mathias Morzek & Juliane Volke Germany
68  Denis Weber & Nadin Weber Germany
72  Andre Bartol & Michelle Ohlendorf Germany
72  Maximilian Horst & Katrin Horst Germany
72  Timo Pagel & Sabrina Jagow Germany
75  Martin Bewersdorf & Julia Michelsen Germany
75  Dirk Ladenstein & Jennifer Klute Germany
75  Christoph Preiss & Nadine Fischer Austria
75  David Schoen & Christina Von Nordheim Germany
75  Stefan Trubswetter & Daniela Hoffmann Germany
75  Florian Zimmer & Julia Bach Germany
81  Forian Habison & Manuela Szihn Austria
81  Florian Schmidbauer & Yvonne Leschner Germany
81  Bjorn Semmrich & Nicole Nagelschmidt Germany
81  Alexander Willesch & Daniela Corbett Germany
85  Tobias Lehmann & Beatrice Arndt Germany
86  Kevin Holzhüter & Olga Schweizer Germany
86  Stefan Joeres & Vanessa Meier Germany
86  Johannes Sitnikow & Evgeniya Krantvays Germany
89  Christian Holle & Janina Harms (aka Bach) Germany
89  Marcus Korndorfer & Rebecca Reichards Germany
89  Manuel Maier & Dorothea Wolf Germany
92  Kai Griesbacher & Margit Lammel Germany
92  Christian Koop & Janina Hartmann Germany
92  Patrick Löhr & Ilka Reinhardt Germany
92  Michael Prigozin & Kerstin Pötzsch Germany
92  Benjamin Schröder & Stephanie Liebig Germany
97  Alexander Von Biberstein & Saskia Stark Germany
97  Marcel Halwass & Anja Koltermann Germany
97  Stefan Holz & Kendra Zejer Germany
97  Jörg Hendrik Kappes & Susanne Jung Germany
97  Stefan Saling & Brigitte Veselka Germany
102  Florian Wolff & Franziska Wolff Germany
103  Moritz Frommolt & Ilka Paulß Germany
103  Michael Neuss & Stephanie Namyslo Germany
105  Torben Franz & Inga Dietz Germany
105  Mike Schmiedel & Anna Figiel Germany
107  Sebastian Hackl & Manuela Veriho Germany
107  Patrick Kehren & Daniela Klaumunzer Germany
107  Thomas Schmid & Marion Seidl Germany
110  Roland Tines & Heidrun Puskas Germany
111  Marco Blickensdorf & Franziska Dempe Germany
111  Marco Brüser & Christine Tovar Germany
111  Chris Krauser & Anne Albe Germany
114  Robert Kinnl & Teresa Kästenbauer Austria
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}