Results from 36th Blue Band of the River Spree - Amateur C Standard den 21 mars 2008
Annonser
Om du inte vill se annonser Bli medlem!
foton
Check how to advertise your product with us

36th Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin den 21 mars 2008

Amateur C Standard den 21 mars 2008

Final

1  Rainer Pokoj & Ricarda Kissler Germany
2  Christian Spiegel & Carina Hassenewert Germany
3  Ronald Pux & Sabine Pux (aka Möstl) Austria
4  Alexander Höller & Elisabeth Margreiter Austria
5  Robert Kunz & Viktoria Renpenning Germany
6  Andre Wichmann & Juliane Bagdasarjan Germany
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  Reinhard Müller & Annett Neumann Germany
7  Sebastian Rost & Anja Lohr Germany
7  Dierick Schröder & Ulrike Kasper Germany
10  Fabian Völz & Christina Ulherr Germany
11  Benjamin Schulze & Sandra Rebentrost Germany
11  Michael Sommerer & Miriam Lindner Germany
13  Maximilian Arlt & Sarah Gentzsch Germany
13  Stefan Gailer & Julia Mildenberger Germany

Quarter-final

15  Maximilian Paul & Sonja Richter Germany
15  Christoph Stelzer & Linn Frohse Germany
17  Daniel Mertens & Indra Wetzel Germany
18  Maurizio Bonura & Anna Bonura Germany
18  Sebastian Huth & Alexandra Oly Germany
18  Karsten Voigt & Nicole Biebig Germany
18  Philipp Wortmann & Julia Okatz Germany
22  Peter Schemel & Anja Werner Germany
23  Kushtrim Demolli & Sabrina Haase Germany
23  Marek Ponca & Ewa Ponca (aka Drapala) Germany
25  Marco Baumann & Julia Roth Germany
26  Chris Krauser & Anne Albe Germany
27  Martin Hotzel & Linda Bleul Germany
27  Simon Zbikowski & Marina Gilfer Germany

Round 2 (top 52)

29  Klas Hatje & Gesa Ringe Germany
29  Tristan Helwig & Lilli Koch Germany
29  Waldemar Kleinschmidt & Marina Kleinschmidt Germany
29  Andreas Lemm & Janina Reinhardt Germany
33  Andreas Eppleé & Sandra Müller Harboe Germany
33  Markus Kränzel & Desiree Schöndeling Germany
33  Jan Max Reinhardt & Hauke Fenner Germany
33  Christian Roessler & Katharina Dombrowski Germany
37  Martin Just & Pia Kruger Germany
37  Axel Wittmann & Sonja Bahalwan Germany
39  Holger Boelitz & Anja Queißner Germany
39  Jens Hemmerling & Tanja Maske Germany
39  Jochen Luther & Janine Mühlmann Germany
42  Johannes Benedix & Jennifer Reers Germany
42  Christoph Dorber & Cathleen Haake Germany
44  Christoph Wendel & Sarah Engelbrecht Germany
45  Harald Gneiting & Elke Gneiting Germany
45  Robert Kromberg & Romy Becker Germany
45  Claudio Di Lorenzo & Anne Kisser Germany
45  Tobias Neugebauer & Erika Neugebauer (aka Aretz) Germany
49  Mathias Buhrow & Manuela Rudolph Germany
50  Sebastian Gemmecke & Hanne Lucas Germany
50  Sebastian Wagner & Janina Everding Germany
52  Tim Ramke & Ramona Reich Germany

Round 1 (top 99)

53  Florian Schmidbauer & Yvonne Leschner Germany
53  Alexander Stang & Anna Gerich Germany
55  Marcus Buchel & Yvonne Seidel Germany
55  Thorsten Hambörger & Susanne Krummrei Germany
55  Sebastian Sennewald & Cornelia Kowtsch Germany
55  Marco Walz & Kay-yvonne Campe Germany
60  Andreas Koelen & Suzanne Koelen (aka Hofmiller) Germany
60  Florian Pickart & Katharina Lamp Germany
60  Johannes Prodinger & Monika Buchberger Austria
60  Alexander Schmalz & Ina Groß Germany
64  Fabian Becker & Vera Wackeren Germany
64  Thiemo Meyer & Sarah Engels Germany
64  Sven Overbeck & Christiane Rössner Germany
67  Matthias Gehre & Stefanie Schlegel Germany
67  Thomas Stark & Julia Hertel Germany
67  Daniel Wothe & Galina Konovalova Germany
70  Carsten Euler & Katharina Wilmsen Germany
70  Christoph Kämmerer & Andrea Koppers Germany
70  Thomas Keßler & Katrin Daniel Germany
70  Michael Kielburger & Verena Tophofen Germany
70  Manuel Maier & Dorothea Wolf Germany
70  Uwe Schnellrath & Brigitte Ulrichs Germany
70  Peter Schumann & Agnes Schumann Germany
77  Gerald Aigner & Melanie Aigner Austria
77  Claas Benner & Mareike Rösler (aka Gabriel) Germany
77  Corbinian Butz & Sabine Lonitz Germany
77  Thorsten Grigat & Meike Burian Germany
77  Thomas Metje & Constanze Fierenz Germany
82  Tom Henschel & Sandra Flierl Germany
82  Robert Liebers & Franziska Grube Germany
82  Marcus Meinhardt & Lena Flamm Germany
82  Christoph Preiss & Nadine Fischer Austria
82  Philipp Reichert & Julia Hoffmann Germany
87  Daniel Althoff & Madeleine Prell Germany
87  Tobias Euler & Sylvia Beckers Germany
87  Stefan Kos & Katharina Pils Germany
87  Lars Rattig & Andrea Schluter Germany
87  Rico Von Ziegler & Eileen Raschdorff Germany
92  Björn Lünert & Johanna Marten Germany
92  Uwe Wernz & Silke Bentzinger Germany
95  Sören Bankrath & Daniela Weber Germany
96  Sonke Haseloh & Sandra Meyrowitz Germany
96  Thomas Lorgi & Tina Lorgi Germany
96  Torsten Preissner & Carolin Euler Germany
96  Oliver Schweer & Liliya Azvolynska Germany
100  Sebastian Bigdon & Geraldine Kaiser Germany
100  Mario Illinger & Stephanie Stock Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}