Results from 36th Blue Band of the River Spree - IDSF Senior II Standard den 21 mars 2008
Annonser
Om du inte vill se annonser Bli medlem!
Check how to advertise your product with us

36th Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin den 21 mars 2008

IDSF Senior II Standard den 21 mars 2008

Final

1  Bernd Kiefer & Monika Kiefer Germany
2  Bernd Farwick & Petra Voosholz Germany
3  Michael Lindner & Beate Lindner Germany
4  Claus Halfmeier & Britta Halfmeier Germany
5  Raymond Reimann & Antje Reimann (aka Schulz) Germany
6  Jari Redsven & Anne Redsven Finland
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  Alexander Hick & Petra Alexandra Lessmann Germany
8  Wolfgang Koschier & Birgit Koschier (aka Fehrmann) Germany
8  Norbert Schade & Arne Marina Schade Germany
10  Hans Arnold Büscher & Heidi Büscher Germany
10  Roland Taron & Siegrun Taron Germany
12  Holger Kohlschmidt & Sabine Kohlschmidt Germany
13  Dieter Keppeler & Manuela Schraut Keppeler Germany

Quarter-final

14  Jouko Leppala & Helja Leppala Finland
14  Anton Novak & Susanna Novak Austria
16  Robert Dub & Sylvia Schäfer-nouza Austria
17  Rainer Quenzel & Astrid Quenzel Germany
17  Michael Wierzbicki & Grazyna Wierzbicki Germany
19  Ivone Donello & Daniela Pupin Italy
20  Georg Mertens & Mariele Wedam Germany
21  Karl-Heinz Reimann & Vera Krewerth Germany
21  Wilfried Seidel & Annette Seidel Germany
23  Michel Heggen & Tonny Heggen Belgium
23  Manfred Otto & Andrea Otto Germany

Round 3 (top 48)

25  Jürgen Kosch & Katrin Kosch Germany
25  Jorg Stoffels & Karin Stoffels Germany
27  Peter Fischer & Regina Fischer Germany
27  Rainer Grasmaier & Christine Hiller Germany
27  Hannu Kursu & Suvi Lukkari Finland
30  Bohumil Cech & Pavla Cech Czech Republic
30  Manfred Haerer & Birgit Haerer Germany
32  Jiri Plsek & Jana Plskova Czech Republic
33  Erland Feigenbutz & Mania Feigenbutz Germany
33  Horst Otto & Gabriele Otto (aka Junck) Germany
35  Hansjörg Spiecker & Petra Carstensen Germany
35  Marius Torka & Barbara Torka Germany
37  Olaf Paul & Christl Eva Paul (aka Renno) Germany
37  Theodor Rulofs & Eva Rulofs Austria
39  Michele Menniello & Cinzia Todini Italy
39  Seppo Mustonen & Rita Nevaste Finland
41  Peter Bruckner & Susanne Stuber-Bruckner Germany
41  Markus Eggert & Angela Nielandt (aka Josteit) Germany
41  Manfred Kerschner & Monica Kügler Austria
41  Dario Vignando & Sandra Bomben Italy
45  Erich Tremetzberger & Eva-maria Tremetzberger Austria
46  Thomas Fiege & Sigrid Fiege Germany
47  Frank Roscher & Kerstin Roscher Germany
48  Thomas Dose & Marlis Dose Germany

Round 2 (top 81)

49  Dirk Keller & Heidemarie Schulz-Brüsewitz Germany
49  Uwe Vornkahl & Bettina Mangeng Germany
51  Ralf Bode & Mechthild Bode Germany
51  Edgar Kobinger & Lilo Kobinger Germany
51  Wolfgang Dieter Schmitt & Angelika Schmitt Germany
54  Jörg Monse & Beate Monse Germany
54  Volkert Wanner & Franziska Baumgarten Germany
56  Detlev Kox & Martina Ehrhardt Germany
56  Jan Pincsek & Edith Carder (aka Pincsek) Austria
56  Rainer Rasper & Judith Rasper Germany
56  Ralf Rösch & Nursen Rösch Germany
56  Erik Winkler & Bettina Winkler Germany
61  Dieter Behnke & Gabi Tasler Germany
61  Wolfgang Drewitz & Eva Mary Kohn Germany
61  Berthold Kröger & Astrid Kröger Germany
64  Gerhard Baier & Ingrid Cloos Germany
64  Tilo Kaiser & Kerstin Kaiser Germany
64  Hans Jürgen Klatt & Susanne Klatt Germany
64  Hilmar Schlager & Sylvia Schlager Germany
68  Stephan Laue & Marion Laue Germany
69  Hans-Peter Mehlau & Ute Mehlau Germany
69  Ekkehard Neumann & Anette Neumann Germany
71  Giuseppe Iannazzi & Silvana Uzzoli Italy
71  Gerd Ohnesorge & Helma Ohnesorge Germany
71  Gerhard Winkler & Monika Winkler Germany
74  Wolfgang Wiese & Petra Wiese Germany
75  Karl Kunstfeld & Lilo Kunstfeld Germany
76  Karl Ludwig Glöckner & Heidemarie Glöckner Germany
76  Jurgen Sperwien & Manuela Sperwien Germany
76  Lothar Troesch & Ulrike Troesch Germany
79  Jürgen Klein & Gabriele Klein Germany
79  Michel Müller & Elke Rüffler Germany
79  Jürgen Stahnke & Patricia Stahnke Germany

Round 1 (top 106)

82  Detlef Hildebrandt & Sabine Hildebrandt Germany
83  Steffen Blunck & Birgit Blunck Germany
83  Thomas Führt & Susanne Steffen (aka Führt) Germany
83  Volker Münch & Petra Münch Germany
86  Karl Hengl & Silvia Schernberger Austria
86  Hartmut Schlieker & Helma Schlieker Germany
88  Torsten Flentge & Kerstin Meyer Germany
89  Michael Schneider & Monika Schneider Germany
89  Hans-Jürgen Schulze & Sigrid Schulze Germany
91  Olaf Geisler & Petra Geisler Germany
91  Leo Rein & Ursula Rein Germany
91  Günther Rossmann & Edith Barthold (aka Sander) Germany
91  Detlef Zinnendorf & Andrea Schlüter (aka Grünewald) Germany
95  Georg Haag & Michaela Haag Austria
95  Gunnar Wagner & Helga Biernoth Germany
97  Jürgen Seifert & Petra Mansbart Germany
98  Michael Tonko & Sylvia Tonko Germany
99  Rolf Dieter Wand & Dorit Wand Germany
100  Peter Kindler & Cornelia Kindler Germany
100  Ulrich Spreng & Ute Maria Heinz Germany
103  Bernd Dürre & Petra Dietrich (aka Lehmann ) Germany
103  Andreas Koczwara & Anne Koczwara Germany
105  Klaus Wendl & Ruth Wendl Austria
106  Günter Andersch & Mechthild Andersch-Gerber Germany
106  Günter Denk & Regina Graf Austria
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}