Results from 36th Blue Band of the River Spree - IDSF Senior I Open Standard den 23 mars 2008
Annonser
Om du inte vill se annonser Bli medlem!
foton
Check how to advertise your product with us

36th Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin den 21 mars 2008

IDSF Senior I Open Standard den 23 mars 2008

Final

1  Jörg Hillenbrand & Ute Hillenbrand Germany
2  Thorsten Strauss & Sabine Jacob Germany
3  Jens Neumann & Anke Gillner Germany
4  Gert Faustmann & Alexandra Kley Germany
5  Heinz Josef Bickers & Aurelia Bickers Germany
6  Marco Wittkowski & Petra Fischer Germany
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  Bernd Ketturkat & Sandra Ketturkat Germany
8  Fabian Lohauss & Simone Braunschweig Germany
9  Jürgen Stellmacher & Anne Stellmacher Germany
10  Rene Seyboth & Heike Seyboth Germany
11  Patrick van der Meer & Sabrina van der Meer (aka Beck) Germany
12  Michael Gross & Angelika Gross Germany

Quarter-final

13  Klaus Padberg & Dunja Jansen Germany
14  Dirk Alefsen & Miriam Alefsen (aka Canrinus) Germany
14  Jens Ladiges & Anja Wittkowski Germany
16  Hendrik Claassen & Claudia Schmidt (aka Schäfer) Germany
16  Juha Pihlman & Tiina Toivonen Finland
18  Jürgen Beck & Claudia Kleineheismann Germany
19  Nils Goral & Anja Goral Germany
20  Robert Panther & Birgit Panther Germany
21  Damian Kukowka & Bettina Weimann Germany
22  Kim Bartels & Silke Bartels Germany
22  Holger Eissing & Birgit Tomesch Germany
22  Norbert Jäger & Beate-christine Jäger (aka Eberhardt) Germany
25  Detlef Krebs & Andrea Peters Germany

Round 3 (top 51)

26  Thorsten Berthold & Sabine Reuter (aka Schiffmann) Germany
26  Ulrich Lindecke & Manuela Schulze Germany
28  Michael Sipek & Susanne Sipek Germany
29  Raymond Reimann & Antje Reimann (aka Schulz) Germany
30  Thomas Meintrup & Beate Meintrup Germany
31  Diethard Govekar & Kerstin Kunzmann Austria
31  Mikhail Kotsar & Olga Melnik Russia
33  Alexander Hick & Petra Alexandra Lessmann Germany
33  Clemens Kalmer & Petra Kalmer (aka Dippl) Germany
33  Andreas Kraushaar & Anja Hesele Germany
36  Götz Bierbaum & Maren Bierbaum (aka Muller) Germany
36  Uwe Bodinet & Cornelia Bodinet Germany
38  Bernd Steines & Annette Bauer Germany
38  Wolfgang Walter & Ilse von Beyer Germany
38  Thomas Will & Sandra Will (aka Schulze) Germany
41  Roland Mayr & Annette Hühn Germany
42  Massimiliano Ciardi & Patrizia Discalzi Italy
42  Andreas Kindt & Anne Hinz Germany
44  Stefan Isenecker & Diane Mongellaz Germany
44  Hannu Kursu & Suvi Lukkari Finland
46  Thomas Leinhäupl & Ingrid Greck Germany
46  Kai Schönherr & Silke Ludwig Germany
48  Juerg Briner & Katharina Egli-Gubelmann Switzerland
48  Volker Conrad & Cornelia Conrad Germany
48  Oliver Dräger & Andrea Simon-dräger Germany
48  Christoph Rummel & Jutta Wießmann Germany

Round 2 (top 80)

52  Axel Bauer & Silke Sowade Germany
53  Seppo Mustonen & Rita Nevaste Finland
53  Josep Maria Poza & Celia Sansano Spain
55  Klaus Meng & Gabriele Kunau Germany
55  Marius Torka & Barbara Torka Germany
57  Mario Müller & Michaela Frahm Germany
58  Gordan Bedenikovic & Susanne Krieger Germany
58  Friedrich Hoppe & Regine Riechers Germany
58  Vitaliy Lakhman & Svetlana Yakovishina Russia
58  Marco Masini & Sabine Masini Germany
62  Thomas Busta & Manuela Busta Germany
62  Ralf Rösch & Nursen Rösch Germany
64  Juri Henning & Iris Pernat Germany
64  Ulf Nagel & Doris Nagel Germany
64  Holger Wenzel & Monika Schmitt Germany
67  Markus Eggert & Angela Josteit Germany
67  Helge Neuner & Tanja Neuner (aka Gödecke) Germany
67  Dirk Rapröger & Claudia Thies Germany
70  Rudiger Herrmann & Barbara Herrmann Germany
70  Andrey Ivanov & Anna Ivanova Russia
70  Bernward Kett & Christine Kett Germany
70  Thomas Resch & Susanne Schade Germany
74  Matthias Schoof & Anja Eilers-Schoof Germany
74  Volker Stoermer & Sandra Stoermer Germany
76  Michael Borchardt & Anita Borchardt Germany
77  Ulrich Conrad & Sibylle Conrad (aka Hepp ) Germany
77  Bernhard Hoff & Angela Hoff Germany
79  Guido Pohlmann & Ulrike Meyer Germany
79  Ramen Sen & Fides Matzdorf England

Round 1 (top 99)

81  Gerhard Baier & Ingrid Cloos Germany
82  Kai Hildebrandt & Anke Tiedemann Germany
82  Jan Pincsek & Edith Carder (aka Pincsek) Austria
84  Indulis Martinsons & Baiba Martinsone Latvia
84  Uwe Vornkahl & Bettina Mangeng Germany
84  Reinhard Wasmund & Yvonne Henze-hentzschel Germany
87  Bernhard Starz & Barbara Starz Germany
88  Steffan Vogel & Ute Retzlaff Germany
89  Mario Weidner & Susanne Weidner Germany
89  Uwe Wittmann & Sabine Wittmann (aka Dehl) Germany
91  Peter Jöckel & Teresa Jöckel Germany
92  Michel Müller & Elke Rüffler Germany
93  Helmut Harrer & Alexandra Braun Germany
94  Sven Karsten & Claudia Karsten Germany
94  Manfred Nell & Alexandra Würzbauer Germany
96  Reelf Gerdes & Mirja Locnikar Germany
96  Ulrich Scherb & Petra Walliser Austria
98  Marko Holopainen & Ritva Holopainen Finland
98  Hans-Jürgen Schulze & Sigrid Schulze Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}