Results from 36th Blue Band of the River Spree - Senior I C Standard den 21 mars 2008
Annonser
Om du inte vill se annonser Bli medlem!
foton
Check how to advertise your product with us

36th Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin den 21 mars 2008

Senior I C Standard den 21 mars 2008

Final

1  Jürgen Vosskamp & Beate Vosskamp Germany
2  Roman Fischer & Anita von Hertel Germany
3  Jens Wolfram & Silke Wolfram Germany
4  Hagen Winterfeldt & Katrin Winterfeldt Germany
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

5  Martin Görisch & Anette Bauer Germany
5  Andreas Gropengiesser & Susanne Tietje-gross Germany
5  Gunnar Harms & Kirsten Berndt Germany
5  Manfred Houben & Martina Houben Germany
5  Bert Jacobs & Susanne Jacobs Germany
5  Ralf Lederer & Petra Lederer Germany
5  Hendryk Schwarz & Martina Folladore Austria

Quarter-final

12  Karl Appel & Anja Wilhelm Germany
12  Rainer Niltop & Pia Niltop Germany
14  Karl-Heinz Berg & Anke Hillger Germany
14  Gerhard Kollmann & Susanne Kollmann Austria
14  Jan Steinmetzer & Doreen Steinmetzer Germany
17  Eckhard Junge & Petra Von Thaden Germany
18  Frank Dempewolf & Daniela Dempewolf Germany
18  Mario Klein & Catharina Klein Germany
20  Bernd Stephan & Ina Stephan Germany
21  Peter Reinhardt & Heike Reinhardt (aka Corodonoff) Germany

Round 2 (top 36)

22  Jens Bode & Stefanie Bode-glatz Germany
22  Jürgen Lüders & Karin Lüders Germany
22  Jörg Von Bussche & Maren Langfeldt Germany
25  Matthias Holtschlag & Lucia Holtschlag Germany
25  Mario Steinmeyer & Eliane Schröder Germany
27  Günter Mehringer & Caterina Vogel Germany
27  Serge Millrose & Ilona Beer Germany
27  Mike Peters & Kerstin Peters Germany
30  Martin Brinker & Martina Brinker Germany
31  Lutz Hoscheck & Jana Hoscheck Germany
32  Wolfgang Bandel & Christine Bandel Austria
32  Evgeniy Mochkin & Leni Mochkina Germany
34  Lupo-Detlef Wolff & Rebecca Wolff Germany
35  Sven Barwanitz & Michaela Barwanitz Germany
35  Egon Pircher & Lydia Pircher Austria

Round 1 (top 69)

37  Roland Adam & Beate Fischer Germany
37  Hans Ulrich Bucek & Daniela Gdaniec Krakau Germany
37  Dirk Höpfner & Brit Kirsten Höpfner Germany
37  Joachim Moser & Hildegard Goger Austria
37  Uwe Pessel & Elke Pessel (aka Steiner) Germany
37  Thomas Schluter & Petra Dalldorf Germany
37  Jürgen Schmidt & Kirsten Schmidt Germany
37  Horst Sobotta & Birgit Sobotta Germany
45  Heinz Brack & Anke Wernicke Germany
46  Frank Braun & Jutta Spiess Germany
46  Thomas Diekmann & Andrea Diekmann Germany
46  Peter Holzner & Ulrike Holzner Germany
46  Reiner Ölschläger & Beate Ölschläger Germany
46  Gunter Reichel & Ina Reichel Germany
46  Udo Schulte & Angelika Schulte Germany
52  Thorsten Reinhardt & Corinna Kock Germany
53  Wolfgang Kallasch & Martina Kallasch Germany
53  Ulrich Linnemann & Andrea Linnemann Germany
53  Michael Stöckl & Andrea Stöckl Germany
53  Wolfgang Zander & Martina Zander Germany
57  Heiko Gorski & Maren Gorski Germany
58  Michael Rodemann & Nicola Rosenkranz Germany
59  Wolfgang Bannies & Martina Bannies Germany
59  Rudolf Schütte & Jungfang Lü Germany
59  Axel Schypulla & Angela Klinge Germany
59  Klaus Weselmann & Maria Weselmann Germany
63  Frank Große & Eveline Große Germany
63  Karl-Heinz Lachmund & Petra Lachmund Germany
63  Peter Stoltefuss & Petra Stoltefuss Germany
66  Franz Dörnemann & Ute Dörnemann Germany
66  Karl Matthias Vetter & Cornelia Mästle Germany
68  Harald Fried & Caroline Fried Germany
68  Frank Niklas & Kerstin Niklas (aka Funk) Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}