Results from 37th Blue Band of the River Spree - Amateur B Latin den 13 april 2009
Annonser
Om du inte vill se annonser Bli medlem!
foton
Check how to advertise your product with us

37th Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin den 10 april 2009

Amateur B Latin den 13 april 2009

Final

1  Raimund Meier & Anna-lena Wiegmann Germany
2  Nick Dieckmann & Annik Burger Germany
3  Stefan Tilp & Stephanie Keusch Germany
4  Ronald Hofer & Therese Lemmerer Austria
5  Markus Postera & Isabelle Ciomber Germany
6  Larsole Rühmann & Juliane Schulze Germany
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  [18] Jan Backes & Vera Müller Germany
7  [18] Manuel Burkart & Carina Kögel Germany
7  [18] Jan Phillip Dethloff & Anna Schulze Germany
10  [17] Thomas Glassen & Lalena Moseler Germany
11  [16] Alexander Horst & Lena Schulte Germany
12  [9] Florian Hansel & Linda Wulfes Germany

Quarter-final

13  [20] Enrico Tschöpel & Bianca Degener Germany
14  [19] Andreas Laue & Elena Behrens Germany
14  [19] Kolja Mörsch & Regina Bektev Germany
14  [19] Flavio Salpetro & Miriam Stein Germany
14  [19] Alexander Stricker & Christina Tepaß Germany
18  [18] Christian Spiegl & Lea Benecke Germany
19  [16] Jacob Wieczorek & Luisa Köhler Germany
20  [15] Stefan Sixt & Christiane Schopf Austria
21  [13] Markus Ehlert & Anette Gurnik Germany
22  [9] Andreas Hörmann & Elisabeth Kanettis Austria
23  Frederik Kaul & Carina Noack Germany

Round 3 (top 33)

24  [18] Konrad Gleske & Nancy Pusch Germany
24  [18] Vadim Merkel & Gesa Oldenbüttel Germany
26  [15] Tim Böttcher & Isabelle Gerka Germany
26  [15] Marc Lüddecke & Jennifer Meneghetti Germany
28  [14] Nikolaus Alessandria & Janne-sara Pietsch Germany
28  [14] Petko Andonov & Natalia Niewiadomska Germany
28  [14] Thomas Renkel & Saskia Beck Germany
31  [9] Kim Oliver Köbisch & Sabine Hartke Germany
31  [9] Dirk Laschet & Meike Beer Germany
33  [6] Tobias Lengenfeld & Sandra Nitschke Germany

Round 2 (top 58)

34  [18] Sebastian Foppe & Valerie Döhring Germany
34  [18] Necim Hajlaoui & Katharina Troizka Germany
34  [18] Romano Marowski & Rostislava Rupcheva Germany
34  [18] Max-gregor Renkwitz & Alina Iskhakova Germany
34  [18] Thorben Sänger & Simone Büker Germany
34  [18] Manuel Wiese & Maylin Wied Germany
40  [17] Matthias Kleffmann & Magdalena Ziola Germany
40  [17] Alexander Willesch & Daniela Corbett Germany
42  [16] Sven Malinowski & Brigitte Felix Germany
42  [16] Franz Osterwald & Michaela Hirschmann Germany
44  [15] Jan Zaminer & Muna Brisam Germany
44  [15] Jan Zimmermann & Magdalena Czekala Germany
46  [14] Nicholas Chan & Nataliya Kosynska Germany
47  [13] Manuel Maier & Dorothea Wolf Germany
48  [12] René Schulte & Katija Kessler Germany
49  [11] Alexander Borsch & Anna Bechen Germany
49  [11] Valentin Unruh & Jana Bilenko Germany
51  [10] Bastian Reitz & Pia Radine Germany
52  [9] Matthias Busch & Jessica Lepszy Germany
52  [9] Peter Rupp & Elisaweta Rabowskaja Germany
52  [9] Martin Wolf & Karin Waldinger Germany
55  [8] Robert Autsch & Mareike Ponsel Germany
55  [8] Lars Kaiser & Angela Prietz Germany
55  [8] Eike Wenzel & Nadine Munch Germany
58  [5] Gerrit Kiener & Melanie Renken Germany

Round 1 (top 112)

59  [20] Boris Golubovic & Maike Ahrens Germany
59  [20] Thorsten Lenerz & Melina Ferreira Damora Germany
59  [20] Quanah Miko Sanchez & Annika Rommeler Germany
59  [20] Felix Schaffeld & Sarah Nierswitzki Germany
59  [20] Christoph Strasser & Verena Umissa Austria
64  [19] Adrien Emrich & Nadja Korlatzki Germany
64  [19] Max Forster & Angie-luise Jordan Germany
64  [19] Alexander Nedderhoff & Tineke Steiger Germany
67  [18] Dominik Keindl & Sandra Wery Germany
67  [18] Tobias Wagner & Eva Alexandra Smirek Germany
69  [17] Björn Clausen & Linda Geske Germany
70  [16] Erwin Acs & Sabrina Kolb Germany
70  [16] Christopher Binder & Ann-christin Gebhardt Germany
70  [16] Eric Hillebrand & Jessica Fischer Germany
70  [16] Dirk Ladewig & Nina Kozubski Germany
70  [16] Mathias Lempart & Susannah Havermann Germany
75  [15] Jost Bissel & Katrin Giller Germany
75  [15] Andre Hamelmann & Vanessa Gräbner Germany
75  [15] Florian Schmidbauer & Yvonne Leschner Germany
75  [15] Fei Tao & Diana Dillmann Germany
79  [14] Martin Daniel & Carina Espinar Lorente Germany
79  [14] Lars Fischer & Carmen Bödeker (aka Fischer) Germany
79  [14] Thomas Möller & Vanessa Sikorski Germany
82  [13] Florian Pickart & Katharina Lamp Germany
82  [13] Christoph Preiss & Natalie Zettl Austria
82  [13] Fabien Vater & Diana Kushnir Germany
85  [12] Simon Dinse & Nadja Grönwohldt Germany
85  [12] Moritz Frommolt & Ilka Paulß Germany
85  [12] Anton Kohutovic & Maria Orolinova Slovakia
88  [11] Johannes Fuchs & Katja Schulz Germany
88  [11] Andreas Rausch & Viktoria Schmidt Germany
88  [11] Christian Roessler & Katharina Dombrowski Germany
88  [11] Johannes Sitnikow & Evgeniya Krantvays Germany
92  [10] Ansgar Ickes & Doreen Zirkler Germany
92  [10] Jochen Köhler & Meike Kerscher Germany
94  [9] Alexander Angermann & Martina Fritsch Germany
94  [9] Christian Holle & Janina Harms (aka Bach) Germany
96  [8] Patrick Hummel & Melissa Finger Germany
97  [7] Steffen Laux & Julia Bauer Germany
97  [7] Wolfgang Reyser & Katrin Ruder Germany
97  [7] Tom Wohlfahrt & Wiebke Reichenbach Germany
100  [6] Malte Borstel & Andrea Schumacher Germany
100  [6] Andreas Schmidbauer & Katharina Hermannsdorfer Germany
100  [6] Gerd Schmidts & Stefanie Zwiessler Germany
100  [6] Konstantin Tsang & Franziska Kiehling Germany
104  [5] Stefan Holz & Kendra Zejer Germany
104  [5] Jörg Hendrik Kappes & Susanne Jung Germany
104  [5] Dirk Langner & Ilka Langner Germany
104  [5] Matthias Schiller & Diana Schwarzfischer (aka Schiller) Germany
108  [4] Patrick Schröder & Desislava Nikolova Germany
109  [3] Julian Stahnke & Suzan Kuhfuss Germany
110  [2] Andreas Bork & Stefanie Thieme Germany
111  [1] Marco Blickensdorf & Franziska Dempe Germany
112  Vitalij Dobler & Kim Rübcke Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}