Results from 38th Blue Band of the River Spree - Adult D Standard den 3 april 2010
foton
Check how to advertise your product with us

38th Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin den 2 april 2010

Adult D Standard den 3 april 2010

Final

1  Adrian Indefrey & Veronika Nahmmacher Germany
2  Tim Weinholz & Kateryna Ivanchuk Germany
3  Florian Schröder & Tanja Ebenbeck Germany
4  Viktor Damböck & Stephanie Schimmer Germany
5  Stefan Hentschel & Nicole Gridchuk Germany
6  Marco Scherer & Liliya Kudayeva Germany
7  Raphael Schulze & Frauke Grimm Germany
Annonser
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

8  [13] Daniel Wohlmuth & Valentina Projer Germany
9  [11] Christopher Kollar & Ines Schneider Germany
10  [8] Joachim Breitfeld & Nicole Canje Germany
10  [8] André Weiss & Susanne Gebben Germany
12  [7] Tim Schneider & Sahra Lisa Geckeler Germany
13  [6] Johannes Wetscher & Alexandra von Jagemann Germany
14  [5] Arthur Zurkan & Joanna Trepel Germany
15  [2] Marcel Friedrich & Judith Winkler Germany

Quarter-final

16  [11] Alexander Huber & Antje Sonntag Germany
16  [11] David Schikorra & Anna Falkus Germany
18  [10] Matthias Kleffmann & Lisa Gressmann Germany
18  [10] Johannes Russ & Solveig Günther Germany
20  [9] Tobias Mayer & Sarah Wieser Germany
20  [9] Marius Schulz & Eva Sierach Germany
22  [8] Rene Nachtwey & Nina Bilzinger Germany
22  [8] Jonathan Wälde & Larissa Töpfner Germany
24  [6] Konstantin Emich & Helena Emich Germany
24  [6] Niko Möls & Birthe Berghöfer Germany
26  [2] Christoph Oeste & Anna-carolin Hellmuth Germany
27  [1] Erik Natusch & Andrea Quass Germany

Round 2 (top 51)

28  [12] Frank Abitz & Melanie Ferreira Germany
28  [12] Patrick Vrielmann & Ina Wargers Germany
30  [11] Bastian Kalusche & Lisa Bleckwedel-Röhrs Germany
30  [11] Christian Koop & Caroline Kiene Germany
30  [11] Florian Küppers & Rebecca Schmitz Germany
33  [10] Aleksander Barynskyy & Viola Windisch Germany
33  [10] Andrej Dycevskij & Frauke Eimer Germany
33  [10] Marcus Krick & Christina Döhrn Germany
36  [9] Marcus Arlt & Ilka Leuschner Germany
36  [9] Malte Federwitz & Evgenia Skarevski Germany
36  [9] Andreas Große & Natalie Binnewies Germany
36  [9] Alexander Oliver & Jennifer Oliver Germany
40  [8] Florian Behncke & Janina Paschke Germany
40  [8] Michael Breuer & Lilly Fischer Germany
40  [8] Markus Kirchner & Anja Zemke Germany
40  [8] Dirk Preußner & Leonie Peters Germany
40  [8] Christoph Reckziegel & Lara Reckziegel Germany
45  [7] Sven Barkowsky & Carolin Schöner Germany
45  [7] Tomy Krischker & Julia Schulz Germany
47  [6] Sebastian Foppe & Valerie Döhring Germany
48  [5] Gunnar Petersohn & Tanja Hemken Germany
48  [5] Martin Schütze & Wiebke Fründt Germany
48  [5] Daniel Wolff & Verena Paardekooper Germany
51  [4] André Stibbe & Susanne Noack Germany

Round 1 (top 89)

52  [12] Danny Behnecke & Katharina Beier Germany
52  [12] Georg Cerwenka & Jana Hänsel Germany
52  [12] Daniel Kubus & Anna Poulsen Germany
52  [12] Silas Ullrich & Katarina Klunk Germany
52  [12] Jörn Wienhold & Vanessa Schmidt Germany
57  [11] Christian Bauer & Lisa Schneider Germany
57  [11] René Blumenau & Lisa Ehlers Germany
57  [11] Martin Gumprich & Christina Kasten Germany
57  [11] Gunther Maack & Melanie Paula Germany
57  [11] Stefan Schuh & Lisa Katharina Blaß Germany
57  [11] Friedrich Ueberreiter & Nikola Tomkow Germany
57  [11] Sebastian Woschek & Christina Hoffmann Germany
64  [10] Sebastian Budke & Yvonne Clemens Germany
64  [10] Johannes Müller & Daniela Arnold Germany
66  [9] Lauri Abraham & Wiebke Schmidt Germany
66  [9] Christian Bohmann & Rica Nagel Germany
66  [9] Kilian Kleeberger & Sophia Ehrlinger Germany
66  [9] Hans-Jörg Strötker & Yvonne Sluiter Germany
70  [8] Felix Neumann & Nora Krebs Germany
70  [8] Cyrill Pischnick & Marlene Batzke Germany
72  [7] Georg Langer & Noreen Hinrichs Germany
72  [7] Steffen Schubert & Julia Buße Germany
72  [7] Tobias Starke & Cathleen Müller Germany
75  [6] Matthias Kretz & Josephine Huber Germany
75  [6] Florian Ranne & Sarah Wilke Germany
75  [6] Maxim Wundschock & Sabine Berndt Germany
78  [5] Sönke Severin Baumann & Stefanie Neuf Germany
78  [5] Maximilian Cebulla & Elisabeth Lindhammer Germany
78  [5] Thomas Kramer & Julia Reers Germany
78  [5] Roman Leokumovich & Tamara Plögner Germany
78  [5] Armin Schnaitter & Kerstin Ziegler Germany
83  [4] Christian Rohmann & Eleni Sachs Germany
83  [4] Michael Schindler & Vanessa Schmidt Germany
83  [4] Stefan Straube & Bettina Karnowsky Germany
86  [3] Simon Brömel & Grietje Buresch Germany
86  [3] Christoph Nagel & Linda Saueressig Germany
88  [2] Tobias Trommer & Franziska Kreutzer Germany
89  Martin Nowack & Julia Keller Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}