Results from Amber Couple 2006 - IDSF International Open Standard den 6 maj 2006
foton
Check how to advertise your product with us

Amber Couple 2006
Lithuania - Kaunas den 6 maj 2006

IDSF International Open Standard den 6 maj 2006

Final

1  Arunas Bizokas & Edita Daniute Lithuania
2  Donatas Vezelis & Lina Chatkeviciute Lithuania
3  Simone Segatori & Annette Sudol Germany
4  Marek Kosaty & Paulina Glazik Poland
5  Julius Seniauskas & Iveta Pauryte Faraci Lithuania
6  Roman Goncharov & Mariya Sekistova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  Imantas Joneckis & Martyna Mickute Lithuania
8  Timur Imametdinov & Ekaterina Nikolaeva Russia
8  Edgaras Saldukas & Giedre Kukucionyte Lithuania
10  Andrejs Rogovenko & Viktorija Triscuka Latvia
11  Vladislav Ivanovich & Olga Tribushevskaja Byelorussia
12  Grzegorz Brzeszczak & Egle Sakalauskaite Lithuania

Quarter-final

13  Ilya Zakharov & Suzanna Morbin Byelorussia
14  Maksim Martynov & Julia Lupanova Russia
14  Dmitri Shcheblinov & Anastasya Tenyakova Russia
16  Vilius Ignatavicius & Aiste Vilcinskaite Lithuania
17  Kaspars Banders & Zane Tisina Latvia
18  Tomas Slausgalvis & Gintare Bankauskaite Lithuania
19  Florian Gschaider & Manuela Stoeckl Austria
20  Alanas Gunko & Julija Pavliukevic Lithuania
21  Pawel Wlodzimierz & Julita Krasnoborska Poland
22  Marko Kiigajaan & Mari Piksar Estonia
23  Jakub Cymbor & Agnieszka Olszewska Poland
24  Valerijus Osadchenko & Olga Osadchenko Lithuania

Round 2 (top 37)

25  Pawel Sobieszek & Anna Bocian Poland
26  Rihards Mailitis & Anna Voroncuka Latvia
27  Janis Kukainis & Ieva Kemlere Latvia
28  Viktors Haritonovs & Olga Haritonova Latvia
29  Fedor Polyanskiy & Anastasia Gorbonosova Russia
29  Artur Zorin & Aleksandra Samorodskaya Byelorussia
31  Pavel Alexeevsky & Ekaterina Slesarenko Russia
32  Alari Liiv & Veronika End (aka Korotnikova) Estonia
33  Jüri Kagan & Margarita Kagan Estonia
34  Sergejs Kulepovs & Natalija Grigorjeva Latvia
35  Aleksandr Kurash & Ekaterina Chistaya Byelorussia
36  Aleksejs Malisevs & Krista Erina Latvia
37  Egidijus Liaudanskas & Justina Inkrataite Lithuania

Round 1 (top 48)

38  Artur Lubin & Birgit Usin Estonia
39  Vytautas Dudenas & Lina Geseviciute Lithuania
39  Aleksejs Livcaks & Julija Ganzula Latvia
39  Dmitry Sviridov & Natalia Korsak Byelorussia
42  Andrius Jarackas & Agne Satkauskaite Lithuania
43  Sharone Levit & Julia Vokhmina Canada
44  Mikhail Bogoslavtsev & Alisa Nikulina Russia
45  Nikita Tsernov & Marina Fadeitseva Latvia
46  Motiejus Bagdonas & Kristina Bagrova Lithuania
46  Sergey Timoshenko & Nadezhda Feoktistova Byelorussia
48  Aleksandr Kolesnikov & Jurgita Vaisnyte Lithuania
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}