Results from Amber Couple 2011 - IDSF International Open Standard den 7 maj 2011
Annonser
Om du inte vill se annonser Bli medlem!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Amber Couple 2011
Lithuania - Kaunas den 7 maj 2011

IDSF International Open Standard den 7 maj 2011

Final

1  Benedetto Ferruggia & Claudia Köhler Germany
2  Donatas Vezelis & Lina Chatkeviciute Lithuania
3  Andrejs Rogovenko & Anna Voroncuka Latvia
4  Vaidotas Lacitis & Veronika Golodneva Lithuania
5  Evaldas Sodeika & Ieva Zukauskaite Lithuania
6  Lukasz Tomczak & Aleksandra Jurczak Poland
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  Rares Cojoc & Katarzyna Kapral Romania
8  Szymon Kulis & Margarita Zvonova Estonia
8  Pasquale Nudo & Yulia Saikina Italy
10  Stanislav Portanenko & Nataliya Kolyada Ukraine
11  Piotr Purchala & Anastasja Ermolenko Poland
12  Edgars Linis & Eliza Ancane Latvia

Quarter-final

13  Andres Liiv & Kristin Vaha Estonia
13  Andrei Motyl & Diana Korotina Estonia
15  Aleksandr Koshkin & Aleksandra Rygina Russia
15  Georgiy Markaryan & Marina Dorokhova Russia
15  Anton Trubin & Valeriya Lebedeva Russia
18  Konstantin Gorodilov & Yuliya Krepchuk Estonia
19  Artsiom Kazyra & Anastasia Veslova Byelorussia
20  Egor Dulebenets & Aleksandra Samorodskaya Byelorussia
20  Gerds Ivuskans & Beate-katrina Zeltina Latvia
20  Valerijus Osadchenko & Olga Osadchenko Lithuania
23  Gundars Kalnins & Madara Freiberga Latvia
24  Marts Punins & Dana Jakobsone Latvia

Round 2 (top 36)

25  Edgaras Baltaragis & Indre Kucinskaite Lithuania
26  Alessandro Bosco & Urte Januskeviciute Lithuania
27  Dominykas Granskas & Kotryna Petrosiute Lithuania
28  Mikhail Koptev & Aleksandra Atamantseva Russia
29  Vilius Jakas & Eidvile Jonikaite Lithuania
30  Sergey Lazunkov & Anna Radetskaya Byelorussia
31  Deividas Kacinauskas & Gabriele Sabaliauskaite Lithuania
32  Dmitriy Piletskiy & Vita Porshina Byelorussia
33  Yriy Afonin & Darya Kushnir Finland
34  Vjaceslavs Suhtins & Anastasija Volkonska Latvia
35  Gabrielius Sasnauskas & Aine Juzenaite Lithuania
36  Daniil Varlamov & Margarita Angudovich Russia

Round 1 (top 51)

37  Marcin Tichoniuk & Agnieszka Gajak Poland
38  Argo Oblikas & Laura Puusepp Estonia
39  Jacek Stefanski & Joanna Korab Poland
40  Artem Mironchik & Alesya Lisukova Byelorussia
41  Darius Ivanovas & Agne Valiukeviciute Lithuania
42  Tautvydas Sinkevicius & Ieva Dautartaite Lithuania
43  Petr Tischenko & Alena Ivanova Russia
44  Rolands Malcans & Kristine Lopeta Latvia
45  Zygimantas Tuskevicius & Kamile Sukeviciute Lithuania
46  Egidijus Vaitkus & Justina Valaityte Lithuania
47  Darius Zitinevicus & Viktorija Saulyte Lithuania
48  Aleksey Babets & Yuliya Akulova Byelorussia
48  Modestas Krecius & Meda Simaityte Lithuania
48  Arthur Niin & Mari-Liis Tali Estonia
48  Egert Tomingas & Anelle Trepp Estonia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}