Results from Austrian Open Championships 2004 - Junior II Standard den 21 november 2004
foton
Check how to advertise your product with us

Austrian Open Championships 2004
Austria - Vienna den 19 november 2004

Junior II Standard den 21 november 2004

Final

1  Oleksandr Kravchuk & Anzhelika Kumar India
2  Valentin Savin & Alina Glazkova Russia
3  Ivan Novikov & Margarita Klimenko Russia
4  Eimantas Kalinauskas & Austeja Pukaite Lithuania
5  Szymon Bozek & Michaela Riedlova Czech Republic
6  Ilya Rubtsov & Olga Romanenko Russia
7  Denis Tagintsev & Svetlana Borisova Russia
8  Egidijus Liaudanskas & Justina Inkrataite Lithuania
Annonser
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

9  Vladimirs Kurcevskijs & Elina Ozolina Latvia
10  Motiejus Bagdonas & Gabriele Brazauskaite Lithuania
11  Alen Pavlec & Katja Orgl Slovenia
11  Vladimir Rudko & Kristina Romanenko Russia
13  Ilia Kutsenko & Yelizaveta Kolodiy Ukraine

Quarter-final

14  Dominykas Dauksas & Olga Nikolajeva Lithuania
15  Dusan Dragovic & Marina Soldatovic Serbia
15  David Odstrcil & Aneta Adamcova Czech Republic
17  Volodymyr Liatov & Veronika Myshko Ukraine
18  Rares Cojoc & Beatrice Balasz Romania
18  Alexander Parhomovski & Tasja Schulz Germany
20  Maxim Furtuna & Ksenia Spinu Moldova
21  Alexandre Panasik & Ekaterina Popova Byelorussia
21  Guillem Pascual & Cristina Suarez Spain
23  Klemen Prasnikar & Urska Vodicar Slovenia
24  Marek Haris & Simona Cechova Czech Republic

Round 2 (top 32)

25  Matej Filipancic & Tara Bohak Slovenia
26  Zhivko Ivanov & Aleksandrina Stoikova Bulgaria
26  Marco Tocchini & Pamela Tocchini Italy
28  Mikhail Ostryakov & Olga Tarasova Russia
29  Janis Briksis & Gabriela Grinberga Latvia
30  Simon Suchal & Kristina Raczova Slovakia
31  Rene Rak & Aneta Janoviakova Slovakia
32  Georgiy Cholan & Iryna Pidchibiy Ukraine

Round 1 (top 42)

33  Mihai Dima & Catalina Filip Romania
34  Maurizio Schirato & Katharina Würrer Austria
35  Maksym Mazurenko & Yevgeniya Gnatyuk Ukraine
36  Manuel Demic & Julia Hauzmayer Austria
37  Miha Stefl & Ursa Tomazic Slovenia
38  Dominykas Gesevicius & Agnija Leonova Lithuania
38  Tomas Mikulicka & Alena Stareckova Czech Republic
40  Arturs Olekss & Sanija Senhofa Latvia
41  Edgars Ozerskis & Alina Staruk Latvia
42  Atanas Lozanov & Maria Delitoneva Bulgaria
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}