Results from Austrian Open Championshuips 2008 - IDSF International Open Latin den 15 november 2008
Annonser
Om du inte vill se annonser Bli medlem!
foton
Check how to advertise your product with us

Austrian Open Championshuips 2008
Austria - Vienna den 14 november 2008

IDSF International Open Latin den 15 november 2008

Final

1  Zoran Plohl & Tatsiana Lahvinovich Croatia
2  Evgeniy Imrekov & Elizaveta Divak Russia
3  Timur Imametdinov & Ekaterina Nikolaeva Russia
4  Valentin Voronov & Alina Imrekova Russia
5  Zufar Zaripov & Anna Ludwig-Tchemodourova Austria
6  Jevgenijs Suvorovs & Andrea Zelinkova Latvia
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  [25] Charles-Guillaume Schmitt & Elena Salikhova France
8  [24] Yuriy Simachev & Anastasia Klokotova Russia
9  [23] Daniils Kutuzovs & Viktorija Puhovika Latvia
10  [16] Dmitriy Pugachev & Ekaterina Vaganova Russia
11  [14] Andrea Silvestri & Martina Váradi Hungary
12  [13] Aleksandr Makarov & Anastasia Kiseleva Russia

Quarter-final

13  [28] Sergiy Georgiyev & Roswitha Wieland Austria
14  [26] Sergey Tatarenko & Viktoria Tatarenko (aka Lyschinska) Germany
15  [23] Mikhail Soloviev & Kristina Tsvetkova Russia
16  [20] Nikita Bazev & Marta Arndt Germany
17  [19] Roman Kovgan & Marina Sergeeva Russia
17  [19] Dmytro Rosenko & Natalia Granko Ukraine
19  [18] Manuel Frighetto & Karin Rooba Estonia
20  [15] Erich Klann & Katharina Simon Germany
21  [14] Michal Stukan & Susanne Miscenko Germany
22  [13] Carlos Custodio & Elena Custodio (aka Plescenco) Portugal
22  [13] Alexey Zakharin & Viktoria Serdiuk Russia
24  [11] Jiri Hein & Lucia Krncanova Slovakia
24  [11] Balazs Nagymihaly & Szilvia Szögi Hungary

Round 3 (top 49)

26  [26] Dmitry Marchenko & Anna Voronina (aka Sheverneva) Russia
27  [24] Marius-Andrei Balan & Sarah Sophie Ritz Germany
28  [23] Andrei Mosejcuk & Izabela Janachowska Poland
28  [23] Vladimir Rudko & Mariya Ivanova Russia
28  [23] Vladimir Shelomitskiy & Renata Muftakhetdinova Russia
31  [22] Pavel Ivanov & Anna Gudyno Russia
32  [21] Matic Rodica & Katsiaryna Mychkova Slovenia
33  [20] Rihards Eglitis & Elza Pole Latvia
33  [20] Marko Paunovic & Ana Mijailovic Serbia
35  [19] Lukas Bartunek & Katerina Hrstkova Czech Republic
36  [17] Kristijan Burazer & Martina Plohl Slovenia
37  [15] Andrea Cailotto & Milly Baggio Italy
37  [15] Guillem Pascual & Marika Doshoris France
37  [15] Sergey Plyuta & Debbie Seefeldt Germany
37  [15] Ilia Russo & Maria Albert Slovakia
37  [15] Raimondo Todaro & Francesca Tocca Italy
42  [12] Matej Kralj & Spela Kralj Slovenia
43  [11] Damir Haluzan & Tadeja Haluzan Slovenia
43  [11] Volodymyr Liatov & Veronika Myshko Ukraine
43  [11] Marc Ocana & Maria Larionova Spain
46  [10] Vadim Garbuzov & Zsofia Kovalik Austria
46  [10] Marco Mancini & Carlotta Frisardi Italy
46  [10] Mikhail Schepkin & Natalya Knyazeva Russia
49  [9] Dmitriy Belov & Elena Kolyagina Russia

Round 2 (top 99)

50  [31] Tamás Gellai & Agnes Dudas Hungary
50  [31] Vadim Ivanov & Ekaterina Tsybrova Russia
50  [31] Bogdan Velykgolova & Diana Grechana Ukraine
53  [30] Roman Chetvergov & Zhanna Sablina Russia
53  [30] Jakub Rybicki & Anna Palamarchuk Poland
55  [29] Domenik Herrmann & Anna Walz Germany
56  [28] Vsevolod Bezruchenko & Darya Kasparova Russia
56  [28] Daniel Ciml & Vanda Detinska Czech Republic
58  [27] Andrei Sergunin & Evgeniya Kuligina Russia
59  [26] Ivan Kostov & Anna Chodyna Bulgaria
60  [25] Cristian Pontarelli & Giorgia Migliorati Italy
61  [23] Jonathan Rodriguez Perez & Nina Chinju Uszkureit Germany
62  [22] Vladimir Slon & Bianka Zubrowska Austria
63  [20] Marvin Nigg & Claudia Obmascher Austria
64  [19] Dmitri Polikarpov & Nadezhda Ivleva Russia
65  [18] Andras Szeles & Boglarka Czina Hungary
66  [17] Andreas Cibis & Victoria Kleinfelder Germany
66  [17] Martin Proksch & Olena Khablenko Austria
68  [16] Marek Kypus & Klara Chovancikova Czech Republic
69  [15] Andrei Hinta & Anca Borcan Romania
70  [14] Zsolt Sandor Cseke & Lavinia Ghilea Romania
70  [14] Bojan Lazareski & Sonja Ilic Serbia
70  [14] Bryan Lidy & Malene Meihlen France
73  [13] Gianluca Gerardi & Silvia Testa Italy
74  [12] Edgars Linis & Eliza Ancane Latvia
75  [11] Genadi Petkov & Vanina Ilieva Bulgaria
76  [9] Philipp Clemens & Weronika Slotala Germany
76  [9] Kirill Ganopolskyy & Kim Pätzug Germany
78  [8] Karol Gawel & Karolina Skowyrska Poland
78  [8] Edgars Jekabsons & Aleksandra Povare Latvia
78  [8] Tomaz Ster & Stasa Berkopec Slovenia
81  [7] Dimitar Dimitrov & Iskra Andreeva Bulgaria
81  [7] Todor Kondov & Snejana Slavova Bulgaria
81  [7] Alari Lukk & Dina Syritsa Estonia
81  [7] Ruslan Podkolzin & Maria Kukushkina Russia
85  [6] Jüri Kagan & Margarita Kagan Estonia
85  [6] Boyan Kirchev & July Lere-Pland Bulgaria
87  [5] Johann Deter & Victoria Aidel Germany
87  [5] Michal Imriska & Dana Boldisova Slovakia
87  [5] Nikola Korac & Sonja Dragutinovic Serbia
87  [5] Manuel Stuper & Lisa Dalla Pozza Italy
91  [4] Jason Cicard & Amandine Mauceri France
91  [4] Marco Ferdinandi & Jessica Di Russo Italy
91  [4] Marian Sivak & Martina Manakova Slovakia
94  [3] Robert Beitsch & Jana Ryvkina Germany
95  [2] Itxasai Mediavilla & Neus Mestres Julian Spain
95  [2] Sergiy Stoyanov & Kateryna Burdeyna Ukraine
97  [1] Alexandr Chudin & Lyudmila Ismagilova Germany
97  [1] Victor Presnetsov & Vera Nam Russia
99  Stefan Grigore & Laura Filipescu Romania

Round 1 (top 144)

100  [24] András Mészáros & Dorottya Oláh Hungary
101  [23] Vadym Terentev & Natalia Rusachenko Ukraine
102  [22] Adrian Olmo & Paula Vazquez Spain
102  [22] Arturs Prikulis & Anna Budreiko Latvia
104  [20] Giuseppe De Bari & Enrica Campari Italy
104  [20] Edgar Sackmann & Jasmin Cavusoglu Germany
106  [17] Dzintars Jaundzeikars & Marta Kaleja Latvia
107  [16] Dino Alic & Dina Imamovic Bosnia and Herzegovina
107  [16] Péter Halász & Beáta Sebestyén Hungary
109  [14] Philip Hain & Andrea Hasner Austria
109  [14] Plamen Penchev & Galina Veleva Bulgaria
111  [13] Robert Klann & Anna Ilchenko Germany
111  [13] Peter Pflügler & Katharina Würrer Austria
113  [12] Luca Prete & Verdiana Di Vanni Italy
114  [11] Máté Szórád & Viktória Ivett Juhász Hungary
114  [11] Pavel Zahradnicek & Sarka Vaculikova Czech Republic
116  [10] Razvan Dinu & Valentina Iulia Dobrila Romania
116  [10] Taras Opalenyk & Alena Kislitskaya Ukraine
118  [9] Volodymyr Akhlomov & Polina Rabinovich Ukraine
118  [9] Andreas Pohl & Elisabeth Beck Austria
118  [9] Oleksandr Prygora & Tetyana Chylipka Ukraine
118  [9] Dierick Schröder & Ulrike Kasper Germany
122  [7] Thomas Holzinger & Pia Sulzbacher Germany
123  [6] Gustavs Ernests Arajs & Marika Zelencova Latvia
123  [6] Péter Szánthó & Szilvia Juhász Hungary
123  [6] Christian Wagner & Isabella Purzner Austria
126  [5] Lars Erik Pastor & Malika Dzumaeva Germany
127  [4] Patrick Pirker & Stefanie Schröttner Austria
128  [3] Milan Adamec & Hana Koprivova Czech Republic
129  [2] Paul Hüttinger & Sandra Stöckl Austria
129  [2] Marek Polacek & Michaela Dostalova Czech Republic
131  [1] Adam Domonkos & Kata Szakonyi Hungary
131  [1] Pavel John & Jitka Soustalova Czech Republic
131  [1] Zbynek Novy & Veronika Minovska Czech Republic
134  Zbynek Deyl & Michaela Sramkova Czech Republic
134  Ivan Giuliano & Concetta D'urso Italy
134  Thomas Hajek & Natascha Bousa Austria
134  Thomas Kurz & Angelika Bernhofer Austria
134  Kristian Mirt & Lovorka Splajt Croatia
134  Roman Palmstingl & Bianca Schubernig Austria
134  Valeriy Radionov & Kateryna Shcherbatykh Ukraine
134  Marco Steffan & Andrea Goller Austria
134  Nazar Tsybran & Anna Sereda Ukraine
134  William Wen & Vicky Lin Taiwan
134  Matthias Zima & Alexandra Zima (aka Tischner) Austria
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}