Results from Austrian Open Championships - IDSF Youth Latin den 19 november 2010
foton
Check how to advertise your product with us

Austrian Open Championships
Austria - Vienna den 19 november 2010

IDSF Youth Latin den 19 november 2010

Final

1  Nikolay Andruschenko & Darya Seyko Russia
2  David Manukyan & Karolina Maevskaya Russia
3  Malthe Brinch Rohde & Camilla Melania Christensen Denmark
4  Nikita Golota & Kristina Androsenko Russia
5  Andrey Semakin & Yuliya Kulmatitskaya Italy
6  Jokubas Venckus & Jomante Dapkeviciute Lithuania
Annonser
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  Maksim Blinov & Mariya Astafeva Russia
7  Adrian Kopczynski & Natalia Glebocka Poland
9  Marco De Angelis & Alice Fabrizi Italy
10  Artem Gaylit & Elizaveta Shibaeva Byelorussia
10  Vladimir Vasilevich & Anna Magdeeva Russia
12  Sebastian Mroz & Joanna Szumkowska Poland

Quarter-final

13  Sigurdur Atlason & Sara Jakobsdottir Iceland
13  Giacomo Lazzarini & Roberta Benedetti Italy
15  Gregor Bronstein & Aigulim Gerich Germany
15  Miroslav Randjelovic & Sonja Ilic Serbia
17  Ivan Karastoianov & Nikol Nikolova Bulgaria
18  Valeriu Leontiev & Alexandra Jolobceastai Romania
19  Frank Zegels & Danique Zegels Netherlands
20  Valters Janis Frickauss & Liva Orleane Latvia
21  Andrea Civita & Eleonora De Mitri Italy
22  Nikita Moisejenko & Ieva Miklasevskaja Lithuania
23  Krists Ciapas & Anna Andreicuka Latvia
24  Artemiy Martynov & Polina Lisechko Russia
25  Andrey Trubaenko & Olga Chivozertseva Russia
26  Edgaras Brazas & Viktorija Gaidyte Lithuania

Round 2 (top 48)

27  Marts Punins & Dana Jakobsone Latvia
28  Igor Holovaci & Alina Koshlakova Ukraine
28  Paul Adrian Moldovan & Cristina Maria Tatar Romania
30  Gergö Simon & Anna Jeszenszky Hungary
30  Arturs Voicehovics & Anastasija Golubova Latvia
32  Szabolcs György Zilahy & Krisztina Kovács Hungary
33  Dmytro Palchonkov & Anastasiya Galkevich Ukraine
33  Nikita Pavlov & Dariya Palyey Russia
35  Igor Gutsan & Diana Maidanic Moldova
35  Josef Just & Helena Birgusova Czech Republic
37  Artem Podolskiy & Sofya Zhilenkova Russia
37  Stefan Varlan & Gratiela Terlai Romania
39  Mantas Kirvelis & Svetlana Azarova Lithuania
40  Patrik But & Barbara Crnjac Slovenia
41  Andriy Nikitchenko & Zlata Prykhodko-bosova Ukraine
41  Gabrielius Sasnauskas & Aine Juzenaite Lithuania
43  Vasil Pavlov & Gabriela Burgazlieva Bulgaria
44  Marco Di Filippo & Alessia Biondi Italy
44  Razvan Stoian & Albena Dascalova Romania
44  Kristian Yordanov & Veronika Gadzheva Bulgaria
47  Dániel Kaszás-tóth & Dorottya Dávid Hungary
48  Arthur Ankerstein & Vivien Kreiter Germany

Round 1 (top 75)

49  Daniel Shapilov & Jessica Eisenkrein Germany
50  György Forgách & Róza Bíró Hungary
50  Ivan Kazakevich & Jurga Gustaite Lithuania
50  Peter Pipp & Eva Osolnik Slovenia
53  Kasper Korup & Line Schmidt Denmark
53  Robert Poklitar & Valentina Vilchak Ukraine
55  Roberto Imperatori & Beatrice Tiberia Italy
56  Milos Adzic & Ksenija Lakusic Montenegro
57  Ondrej Babjak & Marcela Babjakova Slovakia
57  Aleksandr Klimkin & Tatyana Zhilkina Russia
59  Roman Mikin & Polina Perova Russia
60  Umar Dyallo & Kristina Tsibizova Ukraine
61  Miha Gracner & Urska Tivadar Slovenia
62  Andraz Koritnik & Tjasa Repic Slovenia
63  Lukas Markevicius & Viktorija Zaicenko Lithuania
64  Thomas Kern & Nora Hubegger Austria
65  Nikita Goncharov & Alina Siranya Muschalik Germany
66  Daniel Turcan & Helene Buchner Austria
67  Toni Tomov & Ivelina Kadiyska Bulgaria
68  Julian Krimplstaetter & Nikole Berger Austria
69  Klemens Hofer & Julia Kaiser Austria
69  Enesio Iudicone & Mariasofia Degiuli Italy
69  Vladislav Kilimnik & Anastasyya Melnyk Ukraine
72  David Rehrl & Marina Hillebrand Austria
73  Mario Duda & Johanna Rührlinger Austria
73  Christoph Holczik & Bettina Finek Austria
75  David Palkovic & Jovana Joka Serbia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}