Results from Austrian Open Championships 2012 - AOC Viennese Waltz Championship den 16 november 2012
Annonser
Om du inte vill se annonser Bli medlem!
foton
Check how to advertise your product with us

Austrian Open Championships 2012
Austria - Vienna den 16 november 2012

AOC Viennese Waltz Championship den 16 november 2012

Final

1  Vadim Shurin & Anastasia Meshkova Russia
2  Alexey Barkov & Anna Grischenko Russia
3  Daniel Radu & Anne Weber Germany
4  Andreas Pohl & Elisabeth Beck Austria
5  Marat Khannanov & Anastasiya Timofeeva Russia
6  Sergey Rozhkov & Veronika Dichka Russia
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  Andrea De Marco & Debora Zecca Italy
8  Ilja Davidovs & Katrina Kora Klapere Latvia
8  Adam Jendrulek & Iva Riederova Czech Republic
8  Anton Larionov & Anastasiya Bezuglova Russia
8  Alexander Novac & Andra Galben Romania
8  Sebastian-Alin Zicoane-Heler & Anca Copos Romania

Quarter-final

13  Robert Novac & Bianca Pavel Romania
14  Václav Málek & Catharina Dvorak Austria
14  Orest Turkevych & Andriana Turkevych Ukraine
16  Thomas Reininger & Anna-Katharina Schramke Austria
16  Sebastian Wartner & Anna Gruell Austria
18  Dmitriy Bolotnikov & Alexandra Kozlova Russia
18  Mantas Bruder & Anastasia Shamis Germany
18  Oskar Hemmelmayr & Katharina Erlinger Austria
18  Andreas Hörmann & Barbara Westermayer Austria
18  Markus Sommerbauer & Anja Sturmann Austria
23  David Büchel & Flavia Landolfi Switzerland
23  Roland Harrer & Camilla Mader Austria
23  Ziga Tantegel & Nusa Crnko Slovenia
26  Christian Eichler & Michaela Fries Austria
26  Sergey Kuchev & Kaleriya Kuznetsova Russia
26  Thomas Täuber & Monika Stoll Austria

Round 4 (top 48)

29  Florian Bayer & Anna Khudorozhkova Austria
29  David Iordanescu & Timea Maria Bocirla Romania
29  Yaroslav Makarenko & Svetlana Makarenko Ukraine
32  Klemens Hofer & Bettina Finek Austria
33  Alexander Gadenne & Christine Bareis Germany
33  Raif Galimullin & Evangelina Arakelyan Russia
33  Vinzenz Haas & Anna-carina Adam Austria
33  Bostjan Lemez & Ana Gerecnik Slovenia
33  Joep Mutsaerts & Sulekha Buhala (aka Mukherjee) Switzerland
33  Markus Siebinger & Christina Siebinger Austria
33  Nikita Velma & Polina Beloedova Russia
40  Stefan Fröhlich & Sylvia Vogler Austria
40  Andrey Ostroverkhov & Julia Ostroverkhova Austria
40  Oliver Pupavac & Sarah Plutzar Austria
40  Alam Rono & Alexandra Schmidt Austria
40  Dominik Schauer & Caroline Rammler Austria
40  Pavel Shalin & Valeryya Klochkovych Ukraine
46  Gerald Aigner & Melanie Aigner Austria
46  Thomas Ploier & Helene Buchner Austria
46  Peter Schaldemose & Liuba Mattes Denmark

Round 3 (top 64)

49  Martin Branc & Renate Branc (aka Schwarz) Austria
49  Helmut Holler & Silvia Holler Austria
49  Matthias Zima & Eva Maria Hanzl Austria
52  Ivan Benko & Miroslava Benkova Slovakia
52  Jan Grabenwoeger & Tanja Wessely Austria
52  Mario Ninaus & Friederike Ninaus Austria
55  Sebastian Aigner & Madlen Auer Austria
55  Gerald Blaschke & Doris Blaschke Austria
55  Franz Pranckl & Michelle Mahler Austria
55  Sascha Weber & Verena Tophofen Germany
59  Tomasz Batko & Monika Nowakowska Poland
59  Hans Mistelberger & Gertrude Kopp Austria
59  Sven Scheuermann & Bettina Reichel Germany
59  Andreas Seiringer & Eveline Kopt Austria
59  Martin Zinsler & Silvia Schernberger Austria
64  Dominik Pocho & Selina Haider Austria

Round 2 (top 90)

65  Gunnar Arlt & Birgit Arlt Germany
65  Andrej Bebjak & Linda Koisova Slovakia
65  Julian Hartner & Saskia Prudic Austria
65  Andreas Henöckl & Evelyne Henöckl Austria
65  Walter Korkisch & Elisabeth Radowisch-Kragl Austria
70  Gregor Novak & Angelika Scheid Austria
70  Achim Schneps & Jacqueline Lessmika Austria
70  Josef Sperl & Helga Thaller Austria
73  Wolfgang Frey & Martina Frey Austria
73  Walter Holub & Elisabeth Richter Austria
73  Mathias Längle & Cornelia Hackl Austria
73  Lukas Steinegger & Susanne Kuhsling Austria
73  Roland Suchanek & Margot Wimmer Austria
73  Michael Vejda & Alexandra Hartner Austria
79  Christian Cachee & Daniela Raab Austria
79  Peter Czabala & Anne-Katrin Winne Austria
79  Herbert Frana & Monika Franer Austria
79  Marius Hartner & Lena Brandstätter Austria
79  Karl Köpf & Margit Struppe Austria
79  Reinhard Kurz & Ingeborg Kurz Austria
79  Akos Macher & Katalin Marjanek Austria
79  Cesare Marini & Angelika Feil Germany
79  Helmut Steinbrecher & Martina Gansterer Austria
79  Thomas Stiassny & Zhenyu Schmoltner Austria
79  Josef Wiener & Eva-Maria Wiener Germany
79  Josef Michael Zagler & Sonja Ahrens Austria

Round 1 (top 129)

91  Hermann Dobretsberger & Karin Dobretsberger Austria
91  Christian Pilz & Andrea Kaiper Austria
91  Martin Pollak & Makiko Habu Austria
91  Gerhard Poschmann & Sabine Ladislav Austria
91  Guenter Wieser & Katharina Pammer Austria
96  Felix Brand & Timna Wallner Austria
96  Florian Kaineder & Martina Widowitz Austria
98  Laszlo Bosze & Eva Halak Austria
98  Benedikt Herold & Selina Steiner Austria
98  Klemens Pollak & Karin Kucera Austria
98  Bernhard Posch & Maria Arbeiter Austria
98  Boris Stec & Eva Stecova Austria
103  Robert Balint & Zsuzsanna Berczi Austria
103  Peter Blahovsky & Katarina Sturcova Slovakia
103  Frédéric Delort & Véronique Feildel France
103  Werner Hanisch & Ursula Schuda Austria
103  Mitsuo Ishizaka & Mieko Kamiyama Austria
103  Anton Renner & Susanna Martinek Austria
103  Shigeru Shiraishi & Reiko Sakama Austria
103  Tsuneo Tanaka & Reiko Kujirai Austria
103  Manfred Winauer & Elisabeth Winauer Austria
112  Roland Gansterer & Margot Wilflinger Austria
112  Thomas Oberndorfer & Gabriele Reinkober Austria
114  Hans Georg Achleitner & Luise Rath Austria
114  Martin Brantweiner & Maria Zimmerl Austria
114  Andreas Broch & Sylvia Weinerth Austria
114  Zoltan Butor & Agnes Butor Austria
114  Walter Ehrenhoefer & Ilse Ehrenhoefer Austria
114  Norbert Fischer & Evelyn Friedrich Austria
114  Thomas Gabriel & Petra Gabriel Austria
114  Franz Hoanzl & Waltraud Hoanzl Austria
114  Peter Hutterer & Junko Takahashi Austria
114  Franz Kelz & Rosa Kelz Austria
114  Karl Klaus & Elisabeth Sommer Austria
114  Robert Kopic & Bianca Mallinger Austria
114  Erwin Posch & Akemi Ito Austria
114  Ernst Schlossnickel & Regina Schlossnickel Austria
114  Alois Uchatzi & Brigitte Meister Austria
114  Helmut Vana & Yoko Kobayashi Austria
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}