Results from Austrian Open Championships 2012 - WDSF World Open Standard den 17 november 2012
Annonser
Om du inte vill se annonser Bli medlem!
foton
Check how to advertise your product with us

Austrian Open Championships 2012
Austria - Vienna den 16 november 2012

WDSF World Open Standard den 17 november 2012

Final

1  Benedetto Ferruggia & Claudia Köhler Germany
2  Simone Segatori & Annette Sudol Germany
3  Evgeni Moshenin & Genny Favero Italy
4  Alexey Glukhov & Anastasiya Glazunova Russia
5  Daniil Ulanov & Irina Gogoladze Russia
6  Nikolai Darin & Natalya Seredina Moldova
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  Salvatore Todaro & Violeta Yaneva Bulgaria
8  Vadim Shurin & Anastasia Meshkova Russia
9  Evgeniy Nikitin & Dana Spitsyna Russia
10  Rares Cojoc & Hanna Zudziewicz Romania
11  Vasiliy Kirin & Ekaterina Prozorova Austria
11  Csaba László & Viktoria Pali Hungary

Quarter-final

13  Artem Bronnikov & Darya Grishko Russia
13  Giovanni Vitone & Sara Confalonieri Italy
15  Simone Carabellese & Lucia Cafagna Italy
16  Martin Dvorak & Zuzana Silhanova Czech Republic
17  Giuseppe Longarini & Katarzyna Kapral Poland
18  Steeve Gaudet & Marioara Cheptene France
19  Volodymyr Liatov & Veronika Myshko Ukraine
19  Evgeniy Mushtukov & Anastasiya Koler Russia
21  Valentin Lusin & Renata Lusin (aka Busheeva) Germany
22  Paolo Campigotto & Alina Daniela Petre Romania
23  Valeriy Pavlov & Ekaterina Karaschuk Russia
24  David Odstrcil & Tara Bohak Czech Republic

Round 3 (top 49)

25  Francesco Andreani & Francesca Longarini Italy
26  Oleksandr Brezhnyy & Olga Golovko Ukraine
27  Paul Lorenz & Ekaterina Leonova Germany
28  Dominykas Granskas & Kotryna Petrosiute Lithuania
29  Markus Hackl & Stefanie Krausz Austria
29  Vladislav Korotchenko & Olga Gandembul Russia
31  Markus Hirvonen & Mariia Hirvonen Finland
31  Matej Kralj & Spela Kralj Slovenia
33  Anatoly Novoselov & Tasja Schulz Germany
34  Lukas Spisak & Eva Tibenska Slovakia
35  Madis Abel & Aleksandra Galkina Estonia
35  Michelangelo Longo & Maria Longo Italy
37  Boris Basin & Tatyana Zhilkina Russia
37  Nils Jugans & Anna Elizabete Kalnina Latvia
39  Vadim Garbuzov & Kathrin Menzinger Austria
39  Lubomir Mick & Adriana Dindofferova Slovakia
41  Daniel Radu & Anne Weber Germany
42  Alexey Barkov & Anna Grischenko Russia
43  Alari Liiv & Baile Orb Estonia
44  Sergey Rozhkov & Veronika Dichka Russia
45  Razvan Cotescu & Ioana Lupeanu Romania
45  Vitaly Denisov & Natalia Pazyna Russia
47  Trifon Parushev & Chiara Giretti Bulgaria
48  Aleksandr Ignatov & Mariya Barabanova Russia
48  Aleksey Usanov & Polina Merkelova Russia

Round 2 (top 98)

50  Salvatore Vitacca & Stefania Vitacca Italy
51  Antonio Micheli & Ekaterina Maksimova Australia
51  Valerijus Osadchenko & Olga Osadchenko Lithuania
53  Nikita Dolyuk & Alla Tsveleva Russia
54  Philipp Hanus & Siri Kirchmann Germany
55  Ergo Lükk & Rutt Metusala Estonia
55  Rami Schehimi & Jurga Gustaite Lithuania
57  Igor Akinshin & Kristina Shinkaryuk Russia
57  Daniel Buschmann & Katarina Bauer Germany
57  Andriy Kamyshnyy & Anastasja Ermolenko Ukraine
57  Andrea De Marco & Debora Zecca Italy
61  Sander Seppik & Kaari Kink Estonia
62  Marat Khannanov & Anastasiya Timofeeva Russia
63  Roberto Guida & Daniela Rossetti Italy
64  Luca Belometti & Denise Colombo Italy
65  Tomas Uvacek & Martina Reiterova Slovakia
66  Michal Mladek & Marika Kasalova Czech Republic
66  Alexander Novac & Andra Galben Romania
66  Andreas Pohl & Elisabeth Beck Austria
69  Marek Bures & Ekaterina Kalish Czech Republic
69  Ilya Mirgorodskiy & Anna Mirgorodskaya Russia
69  Wesley Van Riel & Wies Van Haren Netherlands
72  Ondrej Sliska & Daniela Valjentova Czech Republic
73  Davide Manfrin & Eleonora Taddei Italy
73  Dmitro Paley & Anastasiya Gryban Ukraine
73  Gabrielius Sasnauskas & Aine Juzenaite Lithuania
76  Audrius Kleismantas & Juste Buciunaite Lithuania
76  Philipp Lugmayr & Gisela Kubouschek Austria
76  Dmitriy Pozdnyakov & Svetlana Senko Russia
76  Oleksandr Savchenko & Ganna Poberezhnyk Ukraine
80  Michael Infanti & Giada Cragnolini Italy
80  Deividas Kacinauskas & Paulina Rimkute Lithuania
80  Anton Larionov & Anastasiya Bezuglova Russia
83  Andrey Magdisyuk & Darya Andrianova Russia
83  Lukas Markevicius & Gabija Tuinaite Lithuania
83  Iakov Ponomarenko & Polina Perova Russia
86  Robert Novac & Bianca Pavel Romania
86  Radim Stupka & Tereza Jendrulkova Czech Republic
88  Adam Jendrulek & Iva Riederova Czech Republic
89  Vit Domorad & Simona Tejcova Czech Republic
89  Guillaume Foucault & Laura Lozingue France
89  Ronald Pux & Sabine Pux (aka Möstl) Austria
89  Florin Vlad & Natalia O''Connor Romania
93  Adrian Stefan Gagu & Andra Mihaela Radu Romania
93  Dinu Victor Lung & Martina Cellarova Slovakia
93  Dusan Novak & Petra Jurcovicova Slovakia
96  Ivan Kurilo & Anastasiya Bessalova Ukraine
97  Giuseppe Aiutino & Chiara Denicolo Italy
97  Tine Kranjc & Sasa Ul Slovenia

Round 1 (top 154)

99  Maximilian Kopt & Daniela Seiringer Austria
99  Oleg Shvaga & Adelya Pizhovska Ukraine
99  Sebastian Wartner & Anna Gruell Austria
102  Aleksandr Gusarevich & Kristina Martirosova Ukraine
103  Alex Angiolini & Martina Virzi Italy
103  Csongor Balogh & Anita Szabó Hungary
105  Roman Kvas & Anastasiya Burova Russia
105  Giulio Petrilli & Roberta Tarquinio Italy
105  Matej Pritekelj & Anja Pritekelj Slovenia
108  Matthias Fencak & Diana Bykova Austria
109  Mantas Bruder & Anastasia Shamis Germany
110  Mihai Aurelian Gavrilescu & Lisa Villani Romania
110  Thomas Reininger & Anna-Katharina Schramke Austria
112  David Büchel & Flavia Landolfi Switzerland
112  Nikola Oto & Katarina Lepoglavec Croatia
114  Jaroslav Obona & Dominika Roskova Slovakia
115  Manfred Jaritz & Gitti Puster Austria
116  Yaroslav Makarenko & Svetlana Makarenko Ukraine
116  Václav Málek & Catharina Dvorak Austria
118  Joep Mutsaerts & Sulekha Buhala (aka Mukherjee) Switzerland
119  Klemens Hofer & Bettina Finek Austria
119  Hem Spilker & Leonie Borneman Netherlands
121  Jean-Baptiste Boyer & Morgane Salomon Gagnaire France
121  Richard Forro & Petra Vitazkova Slovakia
121  Maksim Labovkin & Anna Gonchar Russia
124  Aleksey Garanin & Yuliya Belykh Russia
124  Aleksandr Gureev & Anastasiya Mazhorova Russia
124  Kevin Kolaczek & Clementine Rasset France
124  Vaclav Kubat & Zdenka Vojtikova Czech Republic
128  Alexander Gadenne & Christine Bareis Germany
128  Milan Simic & Ena Atarac Austria
130  David Diaz Falcon & Lara Quintela Spain
130  Karl Hallberg & Matilda Johansson Sweden
130  Bostjan Lemez & Ana Gerecnik Slovenia
130  Dennis Pieske & Tanja Hermsdorf Germany
134  Roland Harrer & Camilla Mader Austria
134  Karel Zmeskal & Irena Zizkova Czech Republic
134  Pavel Zuska & Lenka Parizkova Czech Republic
137  Lukas Benda & Marie Dolezelova Czech Republic
137  Zbynek Deyl & Martina Cervenkova Czech Republic
137  Stefan Fröhlich & Sylvia Vogler Austria
137  Mateo Krcic & Adriana Musanovic Croatia
137  Markus Siebinger & Christina Siebinger Austria
137  Herbert Stanonik & Lena Sabisch Austria
143  Roman Kytka & Sarka Hesova Czech Republic
143  Robin Matejka & Marketa Skorkovska Czech Republic
143  Dmitriy Mikaya & Olga Kireeva Russia
143  Massimiliano Mura & Anna-Maria Moskaliova Italy
143  Henrik Persson & Julia Hallberg Sweden
143  Jiri Sabík & Lucie Jarolímkova Czech Republic
143  Nick Salzer & Barbara Deyerl Austria
143  Peter Schaldemose & Liuba Mattes Denmark
143  Herbert Schrammel & Katharina Ferstl Austria
143  Péter Szánthó & Szilvia Juhász Hungary
143  Sascha Weber & Verena Tophofen Germany
143  Peter Wurm & Claudia Jabornegg Austria
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}