Results from Baltic Cup 2011 - WDSF International Open Latin den 23 oktober 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Baltic Cup 2011
Poland - Elblag den 21 oktober 2011

WDSF International Open Latin den 23 oktober 2011

Final

1  Armen Tsaturyan & Svetlana Gudyno Russia
2  Vjaceslavs Visnakovs & Tereza Kizlo Latvia
3  Guillem Pascual & Rosa Carné Spain
4  Damir Haluzan & Anna Mashchyts Slovenia
5  Andrzej Suchocki & Natalia Piecewicz Poland
6  Vyacheslav Benko & Elena Klepikova Russia
Annonser
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  [23] Roman Gerbey & Vera Bondareva Ukraine
7  [23] Dmitriy Sorokin & Alina Zharullina Russia
9  [19] Stefano Vidoni & Orsolya Toth Hungary
10  [15] Janick Loewe & Pia Lundanes Loewe Norway
11  [14] Pavel Silantev & Irina Samoylova Russia
12  [10] Aleksandr Nabiullin & Barbara Ribeiro Portugal

Quarter-final

13  [32] Igor Makarov & Anna Baklanova Russia
14  [29] Kirill Zakharov & Ekaterina Bralyuk Russia
15  [24] Adam Fedko & Paulina Dabek Poland
15  [24] Konstanty Kolesinski & Agata Koziol Poland
17  [20] Eric Damian & Greta Kisielewska Poland
18  [16] Michal Stukan & Susanne Miscenko Poland
19  [15] Robert Muller & Justyna Luczak Poland
20  [14] Tomasz Kurczynski & Anna Telka Poland
21  [11] Sebastian Mroz & Joanna Szumkowska Poland
22  [9] Lars Olav Eltervaag & Melanie Kegel Norway
22  [9] Igor Wilczynski & Karolina Urban Poland
24  [6] Rihards Eglitis & Egle Straleckaite Lithuania

Round 2 (top 48)

25  [32] Ruslan Podkolzin & Maria Kukushkina Russia
25  [32] Georgii Rasskazov & Olga Paretskaya Byelorussia
27  [31] Kamil Gwara & Ewa Malik Poland
28  [29] Igor Gorokhov & Ekaterina Polevtsova Russia
29  [24] Niels Didden & Gwyneth Van Rijn Netherlands
30  [23] Janusz Ptaszek & Magda Geldner Poland
31  [22] Igor Plukarski & Paulina Filipczuk Poland
32  [20] Radoslaw Rykowski & Magdalena Kogut Poland
33  [19] Volodymyr Sharapov & Joanna Dabrowska Poland
34  [17] Branislav Elias & Jana Hradilova Slovakia
34  [17] Arturs-karols Junelis & Natalia Szypulska Latvia
36  [16] Pawel Nesterowicz & Katarzyna Vu Manh Poland
37  [15] Daniil Sukhanov & Ekaterina Vasilenko Russia
37  [15] Maciej Walczak & Kseniya Kolesnyk Poland
39  [14] Nikita Tabachkov & Ekaterina Kostochkina Russia
40  [12] Jorgen Nilsen & Hanne Marie Akselsen Norway
41  [11] Dawid Fiszer & Katarzyna Rawska Poland
42  [9] Richard Szilagyi & Eftymia Giannaraki Greece
43  [8] Marcin Zaprawa & Anna Piaseczna Poland
44  [5] Pawel Jurczynski & Dorota Poslednik Poland
45  [4] Deividas Simaska & Goda Siugzdinyte Lithuania
46  [3] Sebastian Saarinen & Laura Lackman Finland
47  Sergiy Georgiyev & Olena Khablenko Austria
47  Arkadiusz Sosnowski & Joanna Rolecka Poland

Round 1 (top 64)

49  [33] Oskar Zoladkiewicz & Alicja Kotarba Poland
50  [32] Wojciech Sar & Monika Pasek Poland
51  [27] Pawel Matczak & Monika Chojnacka Poland
52  [25] Adrian Bienioszek & Magdalena Rynka Poland
53  [23] Michal Maj & Katarzyna Roczniak Poland
54  [21] Aleksander Goc & Monika Dacz Poland
55  [14] Pawel Borowka & Agnieszka Baran Poland
56  [12] Michal Rydzynski & Monika Switlicka Poland
57  [11] Michal Skowronski & Aleksandra Gasinska Poland
58  [5] Ilya Makhankov & Ekaterina Ermolaeva Poland
58  [5] Adam Popowski & Paulina Karpinska Poland
60  [4] Jacek Stroz & Paula Leszczynska Poland
61  [2] Michal Prochnicki & Klaudia Staszak Poland
61  [2] Michal Slugocki & Anna Sosinska Poland
63  [1] Grzegorz Michrowski & Aneta Kowalewska Poland
64  Sergey Podkas & Anastasia Klepcha Byelorussia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}