Results from Baltic Grand Prix 2011 - WDSF World Youth Standard den 17 december 2011
Annonser
Om du inte vill se annonser Bli medlem!
foton
Check how to advertise your product with us

Baltic Grand Prix 2011
Latvia - Riga den 16 december 2011

WDSF World Youth Standard den 17 december 2011

Final

1  Artem Bronnikov & Darya Grishko Russia
2  Evgeniy Nikitin & Dana Spitsyna Russia
3  Dmitri Kolobov & Signe Busk Denmark
4  Patrick Rucinski & Ella Nusenbaum Canada
5  Valts Liepnieks & Inese Zarina Latvia
6  Michelangelo Longo & Maria Longo Italy
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  [20] Krists Ciapas & Anna Andreicuka Latvia
8  [17] Dan Capcelea & Natalia Luchiv Moldova
8  [17] Dominykas Granskas & Kotryna Petrosiute Lithuania
10  [13] Valeriu Ursache & Darya Goncharenko Ukraine
11  [12] Rares Laurentiu Soponar & Alice Alexandra Rusznyak Romania
12  [9] Vladlen Kravchenko & Aigerim Toktarova Kazakhstan
13  [3] Daniele Ruscito & Nicole Cartigiano Italy
14  [1] Winson Tam & Anna Nina Kus Canada

Quarter-final

15  [21] Ergo Lükk & Rutt Metusala Estonia
16  [19] Michal Hornicek & Yana Grishchenko Czech Republic
17  [17] Maciej Mikrzak & Martyna Michalik Poland
18  [15] Alex Ionel & Cordula Patricia Beckhoff Germany
19  [13] Armand Fazullin & Marit Mets Estonia
19  [13] Karolis Varkalys & Gabriele Siriunaite Lithuania
21  [12] Daniel Buschmann & Katarina Bauer Germany
22  [11] Vlad Paslariu & Eszter Pop Romania
22  [11] Dmitriy Piletskiy & Vita Porshina Byelorussia
22  [11] Alexandru Pogor & Mathilde Lyngsdal Denmark
25  [4] Nicholas Kharlamov & Rochelle Kharlamov USA

Round 2 (top 36)

26  [24] Erik Husgafvel & Laura Mäkinen Finland
27  [22] Ion Simboteanu & Lina Vartic Moldova
28  [21] Ivan Hristov & Pamela Mavrova Bulgaria
29  [20] Yaroslav Semenenko & Anastasiya Vysotska Ukraine
29  [20] Aliksey Tkachuk & Nadzeya Valui Byelorussia
31  [15] Tamás Jéri & Lilla Szepesi Hungary
32  [13] Bertalan Hegyes & Violetta Kis Hungary
33  [12] Tine Kranjc & Sasa Ul Slovenia
34  [11] Dimitar Stefanin & Ksenija Lakusic Montenegro
35  [10] Mateusz Czyzyk & Marta Pilipczuk Poland
36  [6] Michal Konecny & Dominika Feglova Czech Republic

Round 1 (top 59)

37  [17] Jani Neulaniemi & Henni Syvaoja Finland
38  [16] Matej Pritekelj & Anja Pritekelj Slovenia
39  [15] Maxim Rekhtin & Marya Kupryancheva Kazakhstan
40  [14] Michael Lerner & Marika Odikadze Israel
41  [13] Nicolas Ballester & Carla Salbia Spain
41  [13] Dawid Kaleta & Frida Steffensen Sweden
43  [11] Daniel Shapiro & Katya Kovalyova USA
44  [9] Geraint Heaney & Oktawia Talabska Wales
45  [5] Francis Carnes & Sussen Hoen-Vestrheim Norway
45  [5] David Merenguer Torres & Sigrid Merenguer Torres Spain
47  [3] Raphael Provitera & Mélanie Labrosse France
48  [2] Glenn Feddema & Patricia Bach Netherlands
48  [2] Dusan Grula & Alexandra Ksiazekova Slovakia
50  [1] David Büchel & Flavia Landolfi Switzerland
50  [1] Marek Estocin & Simona Feckova Slovakia
50  [1] John Nordberg & Felicia Taube Sweden
50  [1] Gudlaugur Valsson & Malin-agla Kristjansdottir Iceland
54  Jean-Baptiste Boyer & Morgane Salomon Gagnaire France
54  Edward Fraanje & Bo Sutter Netherlands
54  Takuya Ohashi & Akari Ohashi Japan
54  Gabriel Plutov & Viktoria Stytsenko Israel
54  Shimpei Saito & Izuho Saito Japan
54  Ottar Tveisme & Tanja Kleiven Norway
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}