Results from Banja Luka Open 2010 - IDSF International Open Latin den 17 april 2010
Annonser
Om du inte vill se annonser Bli medlem!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Banja Luka Open 2010
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Banja Luka den 17 april 2010

IDSF International Open Latin den 17 april 2010

Final

1  Andrea De Angelis & Ulyana Fomenko Italy
2  Klemen Prasnikar & Alexandra Averkieva Slovenia
3  Manuel Frighetto & Karin Rooba Estonia
4  Fedor Polyanskiy & Karina Galustyan Russia
5  Aleksandr Muratov & Svetlana Slivinskaya Russia
6  Dmitri Kluchnikov & Anastasia Pristinskaya Russia
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  Balázs Schreiner & Andrea Molnár Hungary
8  Aleksey Polovnikov & Tatyana Veselkina Russia
9  Sergiu Luca & Maria Pia Arces Romania
10  Strahinja Lackovic & Katarina Djordjevic Serbia
11  Gyorgy Lehoczky & Anja Imamovic Bosnia and Herzegovina
12  Istvan Varga & Gabriela Pilic Croatia

Quarter-final

13  Gabor Szabó & Melinda Papp Hungary
14  Georgi Naidenov & Olga Sedova Bulgaria
15  Radek Mucha & Vitalija Tyrnova Czech Republic
16  Bogdan Boie & Alexandra Jolobceastai Romania
16  Evgeniy Kendys & Kseniya Zubareva Russia
18  Vladimir Kopriva & Lenka Stixova Czech Republic
19  Dániel Szabó & Diána Balogh Hungary
19  Aleksandar Vukosavljevic & Katarina Vuletic Serbia
21  Miroslav Randjelovic & Sonja Ilic Serbia
21  Adam Vasina & Dagmara Nowak Poland
23  Alen Lesjak & Tara Bohak Slovenia
24  Antonio Ady Kolarevic & Vanja Vujic Croatia

Round 2 (top 36)

25  Alan Walme & Valentina Walme Croatia
26  Nermin Kocan & Iris Brkic Bosnia and Herzegovina
27  Márk Filotás & Dóra Balatincz Hungary
28  Miklós Móricz & Monika Fachurdinovaite Hungary
29  Milan Adamec & Hana Koprivova Czech Republic
30  Máté Hetei & Alexa Bita Hungary
31  Milos Miljkovac & Zorana Miljkovac Serbia
32  Matic Breskvar & Nastja Vodenik Slovenia
32  Vuk Stefanovic & Gordana Gordic Serbia
34  Tamás Petrenkó & Fruzsina Petrenkó Hungary
35  Marjan Bilonic & Paula Jericevic Croatia
36  Bosko Graovac & Zorana Ivanovic Serbia

Round 1 (top 58)

37  Kristian Mirt & Lovorka Splajt Croatia
38  Filip Jovanovic & Ana Milasinovic Serbia
39  Milos Markovic & Maja Ðordevic Serbia
40  Deni Banic & Sara Biskic Croatia
40  Mladen Marovic & Latica Cackovic Croatia
42  Peter Babic & Miroslava Babicova Slovakia
43  Nemanja Misic & Marija Kelecevic Bosnia and Herzegovina
43  Antonio Nedanoski & Ivana Nedanoska Macedonia (FYROM)
45  Gordan Vogles & Ivana Matic Croatia
46  Adnan Kapo & Nejra Mirvic Bosnia and Herzegovina
47  Almir Alibegovic & Samra Kljucanin Bosnia and Herzegovina
47  Samir Bajrovic & Selma Bajrovic Montenegro
47  Roland Berta & Johana Pletikosic Serbia
47  Toni Cavala & Lucija Koren Croatia
47  Goran Cetojevic & Ana Trogrlic Bosnia and Herzegovina
47  Svetozar Dimovic & Melania Viljanac Serbia
47  Tarik Kapic & Alma Badic Bosnia and Herzegovina
47  Stevan Medic & Milica Slijepcevic Bosnia and Herzegovina
47  Rajko Milenkovic & Katarina Radic Serbia
47  Nikola Preradovic & Jelena Preradovic Bosnia and Herzegovina
47  Svetislav Savanovic & Olivera Cosic Bosnia and Herzegovina
47  Stefan Vojvodic & Sonja Ukmar Bosnia and Herzegovina
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}