Results from Barborka 2007 - Grand Prix Junior II Standard den 11 november 2007
Annonser
Om du inte vill se annonser Bli medlem!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Barborka 2007
Poland - Belchatow den 10 november 2007

Grand Prix Junior II Standard den 11 november 2007

Final

1  Marcin Sochacki & Maja Barczuk (aka Mlynek) Poland
2  Bartlomiej Szkutnik & Alicja Minkiewicz Poland
3  Dawid Skrzydlowski & Karolina Woch Poland
4  Tobiasz Uniejewski & Ksenia Isakova Poland
5  Mateusz Piasecki & Weronika Mierzwa Poland
6  Jakub Lipowski & Kamila Duranska Poland
7  Piotr Paszewski & Karolina Grzybek Poland
Annonser
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

8  Michal Urbanski & Ewelina Mikolajewska Poland
9  Arkadiusz Glogowski & Marcelina Kika Poland
10  Marcin Adamczyk & Anna Niedospial Poland
11  Filip Sleczek & Kinga Stepien Poland
12  Piotr Pucko & Natalia Parjaszewska Poland
13  Krzysztof Buda & Anna Wardecka Poland
14  Wojciech Jeschke & Natalia Glebocka Poland

Quarter-final

15  Michal Kulesza & Karolina Kurowska Poland
16  Marcin Klasz & Anna Skwira Poland
16  Michal Le & Izabela Skierska Poland
16  Mateusz Sobczynski & Greta Kisielewska Poland
19  Kamil Kopacz & Marta Pilipczuk Poland
20  Mateusz Laski & Kamila Serafin Poland
20  Krzysztof Szostek & Patrycja Lisikiewicz Poland
22  Mateusz Wronski & Malgorzata Kowalska Poland
23  Filip Nowak & Zuzanna Kuza Poland
24  Kamil Dlugosz & Magdalena Madra Poland
24  Adam Oleskiewicz & Ania Kuczynska Poland

Round 1 (top 50)

26  Artur Bobrowski & Hanna Rybicka Poland
26  Michal Gdowski & Nina Brodawka Poland
28  Pawel Czyzak & Anna Paczkowska Poland
28  Mateusz Muzykowski & Agnieszka Bartys Poland
30  Adam Antosik & Natalia Mioduszewska Poland
31  Patryk Kiszczynski & Aleksandra Ozga Poland
31  Jakub Majchrzak & Wioletta Owczarczyk Poland
33  Pawel Zyzanski & Milena Maciejewska Poland
34  Grzegorz Michrowski & Barbara Rylska Poland
35  Michal Prygiel & Katarzyna Wlodarska Poland
36  Pawel Karabin & Adrianna Rogowska Poland
36  Grzegorz Zakrzewski & Dominika Parjaszewska Poland
38  Tomasz Dziubak & Patrycja Polanowska Poland
38  Piotrek Nawrocki & Edyta Kwasna Poland
40  Jakub Brej & Agnieszka Kadziela Poland
40  Michal Charchut & Izabela Adamiec Poland
40  Krystian Lema & Iga Koch Poland
40  Adam Pawlak & Eliza Imiolczyk Poland
44  Aleksander Goc & Marta Rozycka Poland
44  Michal Mrzyglod & Paulina Podralska Poland
46  Lukasz Ozga & Monika Arend Poland
46  Cezary Szymanski & Karolina Kaczmarzyk Poland
48  Michal Rydzynski & Katarzyna Modrzejewska Poland
49  Marcin Wrozek & Gabriela Utrata Poland
49  Bartosz Zajkowski & Daria Kowalczyk Poland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}