Results from Barborka 2007 - Grand Prix Youth Standard den 10 november 2007
foton
Check how to advertise your product with us

Barborka 2007
Poland - Belchatow den 10 november 2007

Grand Prix Youth Standard den 10 november 2007

Final

1  Pavel Novikov & Karolina Iwanowicz Poland
2  Szymon Kulis & Katarzyna Szymanska Poland
3  Rafal Janecki & Anna Piaseczna Poland
4  Michal Wasik & Aleksandra Korscik Poland
5  Tadeusz Rey & Karolina Szmit Poland
6  Michal Lemieszek & Anna Tymczak Poland
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  Jan Borecki & Daria Kolata Poland
7  Michal Jeziorowski & Magdalena Marycz Poland
9  Grzegorz Zareba & Kinga Turska Poland
10  Artur Kozun & Kamila Wierzynska Poland
11  Lukasz Sitarski & Ewelina Czarnecka Poland
11  Pawel Swiackiewicz & Anna Tarnowska Poland
13  Marek Szulgo & Renata Schodnik Poland

Quarter-final

14  Damian Pawlowski & Marika Ostrowska Poland
14  Igor Plukarski & Justyna Wojcicka Poland
16  Charalambos Charalambopulos & Angelika Prokop Poland
16  Karol Michalowski & Anna Wojcik Poland
18  Mateusz Szostek & Adrianna Kaczmarek Poland
19  Mariusz Pilipczuk & Paulina Misiak Poland
20  Maciej Miszczuk & Aleksandra Dawidczyk Poland
21  Tomasz Batko & Anna Uznanska Poland
22  Andrzej Szelag & Sandra Wieliczko Poland
23  Witold Wosinski & Natalia Walas Poland
24  Jakub Pieron & Adrianna Wabnic Poland

Round 2 (top 37)

25  Lukasz Sieduszewski & Agnieszka Kalinowska Poland
26  Wiktor Wasowski & Aneta Utracka Poland
27  Robert Sitarski & Ilona Jabczyk Poland
28  Ernest Cendrowski & Kamila Wawrzyniak Poland
28  Jakub Grzybek & Natalia Sukowska Poland
28  Michal Jezierski & Anna Leska Poland
28  Michal Urbaniak & Agnieszka Ludkiewicz Poland
32  Maciej Holski & Martyna Lewandowska Poland
32  Michal Zacharewicz & Dominika Jablonska Poland
34  Pawel Kostrzewa & Aleksandra Piasecka Poland
35  Bartosz Lech & Kinga Nowak Poland
36  Robert Kozar & Magdalena Rudolf Poland
37  Adrian Dyla & Aleksandra Sieminska Poland

Round 1 (top 49)

38  Adam Jacek & Iga Ramlo Poland
38  Szymon Kalinowski & Katarzyna Florczuk Poland
38  Krystian Krzeminski & Magdalena Kaminska Poland
41  Karol Iliew & Magdalena Dubiel Poland
41  Radoslaw Perz & Marta Wojczuk Poland
41  Bartosz Soltysiak & Martyna Tatar Poland
44  Maciej Slysz & Agnieszka Serowka Poland
45  Kamil Wieczorek & Katarzyna Wicenciak Poland
46  Marcin Rychwinski & Liwia Tomaszewska Poland
47  Mariusz Kowalski & Julia Czeczek Poland
48  Jakub Tyman & Agnieszka Czarny Poland
49  Jakub Lopatka & Zaneta Szymanska Poland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}