Results from Bercy 2004 - IDSF International Open Standard den 31 januari 2004
Annonser
Om du inte vill se annonser Bli medlem!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Bercy 2004
France - Paris den 31 januari 2004

IDSF International Open Standard den 31 januari 2004

Final

1  Warren Boyce & Kristi Boyce England
2  Mark Friedmann & Claudia Köhler Germany
3  Mikhail Avdeev & Olga Tsikalyuk Russia
4  Stanislaw Massold & Christine Deck Germany
5  Valerio Colantoni & Sara Di Vaira Italy
6  Ivan Zderciuc & Olga Ciubari Moldova
7  Alessio Potenziani & Veronika Vlasova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

8  Maxime Dereymez & Sophie Chevalier France
9  Valdis Skutans & Laura Kosite Latvia
10  Daniele Pardini & Paola Rosi Italy
11  Mark Elsbury & Olga Alissievich England
11  Oktavian Para & Elena Cravciuc Moldova
13  Gaetano Iavarone & Emanuela Napolitano Italy
14  Denis Bulanov & Aleksandra Lyubchevskaya Russia

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

15  Vladimir Slon & Martina Friedl Austria
16  Gianni Porcaro & Ilaria Carrotta Italy
17  Simon Reuter & Julia Niemann Germany
18  Mika Honkanen & Satu Suomi Finland
19  Chris Nugteren & Rebecca Blummel Netherlands
20  Dumitru Doga & Alexandra Malai Moldova
21  Mathieu Laroche & Sylvia Ruskova (aka Laroche) France
22  Octavian Cepurjinschii & Olga Chiricenco Moldova
23  Juraj Simko & Zuzana Vicikova Slovakia
24  Stefan Brückner & Astrid Schäfer Germany

Round 2 (top 36)

25  Serghei Pogonet & Elena Cataeva Moldova
26  Erik Narjas & Petra Cernakova Slovakia
27  Stepan Skok & Oksana Bulyga Russia
28  Robert Hoefnagel & Silke Hoefnagel Netherlands
29  Shota Shanava & Anna Buvina Russia
30  Herman Lak & Michelle Lak (aka Gleimann) Netherlands
31  Pierre Payen & Isabelle Reyjal France
32  Dmitrii Paiu & Anastasia Florin Moldova
33  Jean-Francois Messier & Marie Bolduc Canada
34  Edgar Orlovschii & Tatiana Balaban Moldova
35  Luca Calderaro & Aline Calderaro (aka Regnault) France
36  Steeve Gaudet & Laure Colmard France

Round 1 (top 56)

37  Roman Manolachi & Cristina Rodrighes Moldova
38  Roger Anselmi & Nadine Müller Switzerland
38  Keith Chircop & Joanne Grech Malta
40  Philippe Bezoteaux & Emilie Schickel France
40  Ludovic Rome & Floriane Saunier France
40  Dmitri Shubskiy & Yaroslava Shubskaya (aka Pupalovskaya) Russia
43  Philipp Kaufmann & Sandra Kaufmann (aka Sowa) Austria
43  Hideyuki Yoshikawa & Hisae Yoshikawa Japan
43  Markus Zunker & Tetyana Antonenko Switzerland
46  Gilles Bourguet & Sandrine Bourguet (aka Zoppe) France
46  Jan Lastovka & Kristyna Muckova Czech Republic
46  Milan Steskal & Karola Pavlikova Slovakia
49  Daniel Billeux & Sandrine Le Boulch France
49  Florent Brault & Tacko Hashimoto France
49  Christophe Chaponet & Sarah Savoye France
49  David Chechat & Chrystel Macia (aka Chechat) France
49  Thierry Granier & Karine Hoarau France
49  Michael Nimz & Michaela Nimz (aka Sauer) Germany
49  Dusan Novak & Ivana Tomovicova Slovakia
49  Chris Ruffino & Laetitia Ruffino France
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}