Results from Bratislava Open 2000 - IDSF International Open Latin den 18 november 2000
Annonser
Om du inte vill se annonser Bli medlem!
foton
Check how to advertise your product with us

Bratislava Open 2000
Slovakia - Bratislava den 18 november 2000

IDSF International Open Latin den 18 november 2000

Final

1  Matej Krajcer & Janja Lesar Slovenia
2  Denis Kuznetsov & Natalia Koulagina Russia
3  Robertas Maleckis & Inga Sirkaite Lithuania
4  Andrius Kandelis & Egle Visockaite Lithuania
5  Jan Kliment & Petra Kostovcikova Czech Republic
6  Jaroslav Kunes & Jana Vondraskova Czech Republic
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  Michal Soukup & Zuzana Paskova Slovakia
8  Juraj Faber & Jeanette Faberova Slovakia
9  Jesper Birkehoj & Anna Anastasiya Kravchenko Germany
10  Vaidotas Skimelis & Jurga Pupelyte Lithuania
11  Dmitri Demidov & Olesya Borisova Russia
12  Guy Rosen & Viktoriya Fadina Luxembourg

Quarter-final

13  Stanislav Bekmametov & Natalia Urban Russia
14  Ales Viscek & Laura Stefanie Hafner Switzerland
15  Gintaras Svistunavicius & Gabriele Valiukaite Lithuania
15  Martino Zanibellato & Elisa Nasato Italy
17  Jurij Batagelj & Jagoda Batagelj (aka Strukelj) Slovenia
18  Kirill Nikitin & Olga Bardysheva Russia
19  Konstantyn Voynarovskiy & Katerina Zilkovska Moldova
20  Sören Hougaard & Mette Georgio Denmark
20  Timo Kulczak & Motshegetsi Mabuse Germany
22  Lukas Cep & Simona Svrckova Czech Republic
23  Kaspars Berzups & Anna Znotena Latvia
23  Bor Pantic & Maja Gersak Slovenia

Round 3 (top 50)

25  Jan Cerny & Lucie Skopalikova Czech Republic
26  Rene Loft & Michelle Abildtrup Denmark
26  Dennis Tischmacher & Nathalie Tradin Germany
28  Peter Majzelj & Masa Salamun Slovenia
28  Heiko Straile & Daniela Beckmann Germany
30  Marek Dvornik & Katerina Kolmanova Czech Republic
30  Miroslav Hartman & Andrea Deskova Czech Republic
30  Gianfranco Visconti & Michela Beltrami Italy
33  Werner Figar & Karin Figar Austria
34  Alessandro Toffoletto & Roberta Zoia Italy
35  Marco Niero & Mayda Fuga Italy
35  Emanuele Soldi & Sara Di Vaira Italy
37  Benny Cilio & Elena Bourda Italy
37  Atis Legzdins & Jevgenija Markova Latvia
37  Martin Novacek & Petra Ladinikova Czech Republic
37  Ivan Zderciuc & Olga Ciubari Moldova
41  Martin Wünsch & Kristina Horvathova Slovakia
42  Petr Kovac & Sarka Stepankova Slovakia
43  Fabrizio Cravero & Lorena Cravero Italy
43  Marek Dedik & Jana Schwarzerova Czech Republic
43  Nico Zickgraf & Leila Zickgraf Germany
46  Martin Navratil & Veronika Fedorova Czech Republic
47  Simon Reuter & Gabi Suhadolnik Germany
48  Hrvoje Krasevac & Ivana Vukmirovic Croatia
49  Slawomir Miszczak & Joanna Siekierska Poland
50  Eduard Zubak & Lenka Kvechova Czech Republic

Round 2 (top 96)

51  Alexander Zhuchkov & Marina Kaliberda Russia
52  Simon Huber & Isolde Schmidt Germany
52  Stefano Terrazzino & Yvonne Hemlein Germany
54  Gregor Rebula & Petra A Wagner Slovenia
55  Evgeniy Nazarov & Irina Bezguzova Ukraine
56  Jakub Davidek & Michaela Gatekova Czech Republic
56  Michal Parma & Petra Vladovona Czech Republic
56  Philipp Singer & Meike Fimpel Germany
56  Robert Tesar & Vendula Burkonova Czech Republic
60  Ladislav Franek & Zuzana Pazourkova Czech Republic
60  David Kriz & Jana Zelenkova Czech Republic
60  Marek Swetik & Renata Dohnanska Czech Republic
60  Jiri Vagner & Sarka Hladikova Czech Republic
64  Alexandre Netkatch & Maria Kirillova Russia
64  Pasi Suomi & Niina Ahlgren Finland
66  Maxym Litiyushkin & Maryna Khoruzhevska Ukraine
66  Oleksiy Zagoruyko & Tetyana Nakhodkina Ukraine
68  Maksim Condratiev & Irina Andronic Moldova
68  Stefan Maier & Carolina Inama Austria
68  Trendafil Sarmov & Daniela Gavrilova Bulgaria
68  Tibor Slaby & Dalma Bekeova Slovakia
72  Petr Sury & Gabriela Peterkova Czech Republic
73  Matej Chren & Miriam Cechovicova Slovakia
74  Oleksandr Gotochkin & Kateryna Trubina Ukraine
75  Michal Parso & Tatiana Parsova Slovakia
76  Róbert Magyari & Orsolya Darazsi Hungary
77  Konrad Dabski & Joanna Dabska Poland
77  Marek Gabor & Denisa Jancusova Slovakia
77  Jure Pirc & Manca Dolenc Slovenia
80  Gergely Domokos & Eszter Holler Hungary
80  Miroslav Martinovic & Vanda Polakova Slovakia
80  Berns Nägele & Corinna Klett Germany
80  Tomas Vacha & Lucie Hucinova Czech Republic
84  David Biegun & Sarka Turonova Czech Republic
84  Sven Hahn & Petra Kühnle Germany
84  Pavol Hrehorcak & Veronika Vasilova Slovakia
84  Miroslav Kucera & Petra Kucerova Slovakia
84  Jure Merhar & Irena Batistic Slovenia
84  Sascha Mohl & Carolin Marie Behrendt Germany
90  Stefan Hackenberg & Nicola Feil Germany
90  György Köcse & Nanda Wolf Hungary
92  Domen Krapez & Elena Girella Slovenia
93  Jimmy Chen & Kimberly Hsu Taiwan
93  Karl Fencl & Gabriella Szelesi Austria
93  Zdenko Gregor & Maria Peterkova Slovakia
93  Viktor Vadasz & Agnes Dudas Hungary

Round 1 (top 126)

97  David Kozmus & Masa Pikl Slovenia
97  Richard Kupka & Ivana Drabkova Czech Republic
99  Anton Lazik & Katarina Platkova Slovakia
99  Tomas Surovec & Michaela Markova Slovakia
101  Robert Pavlik & Eva Prnova Slovakia
101  Peter Terpak & Lenka Borovska Slovakia
103  Andreas Hager & Simone Schwarzgruber Austria
104  Roman Degold & Lydia Degold Austria
104  Jozef Solus & Andrea Ugrayova Slovakia
104  Istvan Toth & Noemi Tarr Romania
107  Torben Bölk & Annemarie Thaurer Germany
108  Ozren Ercegovac & Biljana Borisov Croatia
108  Roland Kovac & Katarina Kocisova Slovakia
108  Nikolay Manolov & Pavlina Valcheva Bulgaria
108  Petr Vrancik & Marketa Zemanova Czech Republic
112  Henrich Heizer & Veronika Slamkova Slovakia
113  Ivo Bures & Simona Cervenkova Czech Republic
113  Tomas Pokorny & Lenka Matejickova Czech Republic
113  Jaroslav Sobolis & Alexandra Sutriepkova Slovakia
116  Darius Haraksin & Daniela Zelenakova Slovakia
116  Martin Pesek & Klara Novakova Czech Republic
118  Tamás Ollerinyi & Ha-vi Le-thi Hungary
118  Jan Taufer & Helena Katzerova Czech Republic
120  Zdenek Kriz & Kamila Francova Czech Republic
120  Szabolcs Walcz & Nikoletta Kovács Hungary
122  Peter Polacko & Karolina Majernikova Slovakia
122  David Valcuha & Jana Kokotkova Czech Republic
122  Tomislav Valdec & Maria Blazevic Croatia
125  Zdenek Fiala & Jana Sedlackova Czech Republic
126  Shterion Kamburov & Ralitza Manolova Bulgaria
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}