Results from Brno Open 2006 - Youth Latin den 2 april 2006
Check how to advertise your product with us

Brno Open 2006
Czech Republic - Brno den 1 april 2006

Youth Latin den 2 april 2006

Final

1  Charles-Guillaume Schmitt & Elena Salikhova France
2  Szymon Bozek & Michaela Riedlova Czech Republic
3  Dimitriy Barov & Veronika Golodneva Germany
4  David Odstrcil & Beata Koblizkova Czech Republic
5  Bartosz Ranis & Patrizia Ranis Poland
6  Jörg Killius & Ilona Cutenco Germany
Annonser
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  Daniel Ciml & Daniela Pospisilova Czech Republic
8  Piotr Krajewski & Malgorzata Rozanska Poland
9  Lukas Bartunek & Aneta Karlickova Czech Republic
10  Filip Lubina & Kamila Svobodova Czech Republic
11  Viktor Talyzin & Anita Florczak Poland
12  Marek Hrstka & Marketa Smrzova Czech Republic

Quarter-final

13  Liudas Tamulaitis & Ugne Juknaite Lithuania
14  Nikita Kolomeets & Michaela Haladova Czech Republic
15  Gyorgy Lehoczky & Rita Katona Hungary
16  Péter Szokodi & Anna Mikes Hungary
17  Lukas Van Der Fecht & Claudia Horneber Austria
17  Jan Dvoracek & Veronika Lalova Czech Republic
17  Stefan Hold & Julia Burghardt Austria
20  Michal Strnad & Veronika Smikova Czech Republic
21  Vaclav Masaryk & Monika Bembenkova Czech Republic
22  Georgiy Tkachev & Viktoriya Semenova Russia
23  Ondrej Konevalik & Veronika Flaskova Czech Republic
24  Marek Haris & Simona Cechova Czech Republic

Round 2 (top 36)

25  Péter Perei & Noémi Sárközi Hungary
25  Lukas Spisak & Eva Tibenska Slovakia
27  Martin Henzely & Zuzana Halasova Czech Republic
27  Radim Vajchr & Sandra Petrosova Czech Republic
29  Markus Hackl & Stefanie Krausz Austria
30  Sergey Taratuta & Sofya Kharina Russia
31  Vaclav Melc & Katerina Pelcova Czech Republic
32  Jan Sevela & Vendula Vaskova Czech Republic
33  Gleb Goncharov & Tatiana Nasonova Russia
33  Kristian Pekar & Lucie Drevikovska Czech Republic
35  Maurizio Schirato & Katharina Würrer Austria
36  Jakub Drmota & Lenka Navorkova Czech Republic

Round 1 (top 46)

37  Martin Frankl & Zdenka Prochazkova Czech Republic
38  Oldrich Hlavac & Barbora Kocmanova Czech Republic
38  Tomas Hnilica & Veronika Juraskova Czech Republic
38  Jakub Skopal & Zuzana Ocadlikova Czech Republic
41  Lukas Somik & Petronela Pivarciova Slovakia
42  Jiri Strakos & Karin Vapenickova Czech Republic
43  Tomas Novak & Barbora Svehlikova Czech Republic
44  Vladimir Podshivalov & Ekaterina Fedosikhina Russia
45  Michal Derco & Kristyna Opalkova Czech Republic
46  Ondrej Galecka & Jana Sedlarova Czech Republic
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}