Results from Brno Open 2010 - IDSF Rising Star Latin den 26 mars 2010
Annonser
Om du inte vill se annonser Bli medlem!
foton
Check how to advertise your product with us

Brno Open 2010
Czech Republic - Brno den 26 mars 2010

IDSF Rising Star Latin den 26 mars 2010

Final

1  Joel Lopez & Kristina Bespechnova Spain
2  Maurizio Benenato Cono & Svetlana Kostenko Italy
3  David Riegler & Julia Jussel Germany
4  György Köcse & Alexandra Stana Hungary
5  Jiri Gatnar & Kamila Svobodova Czech Republic
6  Jakub Drmota & Lenka Navorkova Czech Republic
7  Alfred Palmgren-Barrestig & Jeanette Carlsson Sweden
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

8  Vladimir Kopriva & Lenka Stixova Czech Republic
8  Robert Muller & Anna Romanowska Poland
10  Ondrej Borsky & Zuzana Neumitkova Czech Republic
11  Marek Kypus & Klara Chovancikova Czech Republic
12  Mateusz Sobczynski & Justyna Luczak Poland

Quarter-final

13  Davide Fumagalli & Michaela Komorova Slovakia
14  Vaclav Masaryk & Petra Smidova Czech Republic
15  Tomas Tanka & Dominika Feketova Slovakia
16  Evgeniy Lazarev & Aleksandra Sytina Russia
17  Lukas Bartunek & Katerina Hrstkova Czech Republic
17  Antonin Langr & Alice Stodulkova Czech Republic
19  Ruslan Podkolzin & Maria Kukushkina Russia
20  Robert Beitsch & Maike Wende Germany
21  Denislav Dimitrov & Iliana Staevska Germany
22  Pavel Sluka & Elizaveta Kuklina Czech Republic
23  Filip Cipar & Janka Cizikova Slovakia
24  Jan Herodek & Alena Cecatkova Czech Republic

Round 2 (top 36)

25  Jurijs Trosenko & Kia Lehmuskoski Finland
26  Titus Ablorh & Anita Tolova Czech Republic
26  Jaroslav Horak & Tereza Florova Czech Republic
28  Ondrej Sliska & Daniela Valjentova Czech Republic
28  Michal Slugocki & Anna Sosinska Poland
30  Jakub Necpal & Samira Zylollarova Czech Republic
30  Wolfgang Raab & Patrizia Melchert Austria
32  Martin Janicek & Livia Melnikova Slovakia
33  Vladimir Lazarev & Aneta Horakova Czech Republic
34  Csaba Megyeri & Ida Kovács Hungary
35  Tomas Vintrlik & Hana Pikalova Czech Republic
36  Maxim Orlov & Evgenia Kazarina Czech Republic

Round 1 (top 58)

37  Martin Drakenberg & Maria Zimmerman Sweden
38  Maxim Putryk & Tereza Blazkova Czech Republic
38  Tomas Slunsky & Klara Konarikova Czech Republic
40  Josef Just & Helena Birgusova Czech Republic
40  Tomas Skoupil & Sarka Steinbachova Czech Republic
42  Jakov Klebanov & Kristina Scibor Germany
43  Radim Vajchr & Sandra Petrosova Czech Republic
44  Pawel Trela & Dominika Necka Poland
45  Milan Adamec & Hana Koprivova Czech Republic
45  Tomas Duras & Veronika Cerna Slovakia
45  David Schöbl & Radka Berankova Czech Republic
48  Martin Marek & Lenka Silvarova Czech Republic
48  Marek Polacek & Sarka Kotatkova Czech Republic
48  Jan Srkal & Karolina Hajkova Czech Republic
51  Rudolf Bujna & Renata Nebeska Czech Republic
51  Michal Wroniszewski & Malgorzata Baranska Poland
53  Thorbjorn Bech & Cecilie Lind Denmark
54  Jan Pitela & Nicol Cupalová Czech Republic
55  Bohdan Hajek & Zuzana Chalupova Czech Republic
55  Daniel Klima & Ruth Svandova Czech Republic
57  Petr Kupcik & Eliska Otahalova Czech Republic
58  Tomas Oliva & Petra Dvorakova Czech Republic
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}