Results from Brno Open 2011 - IDSF International Open Latin den 26 mars 2011
Annonser
Om du inte vill se annonser Bli medlem!
foton
Check how to advertise your product with us

Brno Open 2011
Czech Republic - Brno den 25 mars 2011

IDSF International Open Latin den 26 mars 2011

Final

1  Yuriy Simachev & Anastasia Klokotova Russia
2  Andrea De Angelis & Ulyana Fomenko Italy
3  Joel Lopez & Kristina Bespechnova Spain
4  Dario Pizzo & Karen D'albundo France
5  Simone Casula & Frederikke Flyvbjerg Norgaard Denmark
6  Marco Cuocci & Nadiya Dyatlova Italy
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  László Kovács & Erika Kelemen Hungary
8  David Odstrcil & Caroline Kjeldgaard Czech Republic
9  Steeve Gaudet & Laure Colmard France
10  Michal Hornicek & Yana Grishchenko Czech Republic
10  Robert Muller & Justyna Luczak Poland
12  Ilja Chubanov & Anastasiya Rybalko Russia

Quarter-final

13  Adam Katona & Alexandra Dáné Hungary
14  Radek Mucha & Vitalija Tyrnova Czech Republic
15  Gediminas Grigonis & Sandra Kniazeviciute Lithuania
16  Stefano Mendolia & Martina Tagliacollo Italy
17  Rihards Eglitis & Egle Straleckaite Lithuania
18  György Köcse & Alexandra Stana Hungary
18  Evgeniy Oreshnikov & Darya Kasparova Russia
20  Aleksey Boychenko & Alina Fedorenko Russia
20  Marco De Angelis & Alice Fabrizi Italy
20  Kirill Kartavtsev & Evgenia Golikova Russia
20  Tomas Tanka & Dominika Feketova Slovakia
24  Przemyslaw Modrzynski & Aleksandra Jurga Poland
25  Lukas Chmelik & Zuzana Stastna Czech Republic

Round 3 (top 51)

26  Telmo Madeira & Vanessa Ferrao Portugal
26  Mikhail Schepkin & Natalya Polyakova Russia
28  Alexander Walger & Julia Syceva Luxembourg
29  Andrei Sergunin & Alina Glazkova Russia
30  Adam Vasina & Dagmara Nowak Poland
31  Dawid Fiszer & Katarzyna Rawska Poland
32  Michal Galek & Klaudia Kedzierska Poland
33  Artem Luchin & Lyubov Shatskaya Russia
33  Florian Vana & Karina Shpakovskaya Austria
35  Markus Hackl & Stefanie Krausz Austria
35  Volodymyr Sharapov & Joanna Dabrowska Poland
37  Francesco Cattafe & Chantal Tartaglione Italy
37  Omar Topic & Kristina Chochlikova Slovakia
39  Tomas Komenda & Martina Manakova Slovakia
39  Maciej Rasinski & Nikolina Melin Poland
41  Edgaras Brazas & Viktorija Gaidyte Lithuania
41  Adam Brestansky & Dominika Chrapekova Slovakia
41  Zsolt Fáskerti & Eszter Ocsovszki Hungary
41  Marek Hrstka & Veronika Flaskova Czech Republic
45  Dimitar Stefanin & Ludovica Antonietti Bulgaria
46  Martin Janicek & Livia Melnikova Slovakia
47  Michal Kot & Marcelina Kika Poland
47  Rosario Rizzo & Graziana Nicosia Italy
49  Radim Stupka & Tereza Jendrulkova Czech Republic
50  Jan Srkal & Karolina Hajkova Czech Republic
51  Jakub Skopal & Zuzana Rechova Czech Republic

Round 2 (top 82)

52  Vladimir Kopriva & Lenka Stixova Czech Republic
53  Mikhail Koptev & Aleksandra Atamantseva Russia
54  Alessandro Barbero & Federica Brugiati Italy
55  Hunor Albert Sebesi & Anna Tuba Hungary
56  Evgeniy Kendys & Kseniya Zubareva Russia
56  Alan Walme & Valentina Walme Croatia
58  David Riegler & Julia Jussel Germany
59  Davide Civello & Elisa Cali Italy
59  Denislav Dimitrov & Iliana Staevska Germany
59  Michal Drha & Klara Zamecnikova Czech Republic
62  Arthur Weingardt & Victoria Chumakova Germany
63  Julien Espagnet & Nelly Frankenberg France
63  Nikita Lyssenkov & Irina Vasilevskaya Russia
65  Titus Ablorh & Natalya Bekker Czech Republic
66  Peter Schäfer & Maja-karolina Franke Austria
66  Marco Steindl & Barbora Spurna Austria
68  Marek Kypus & Petra Smidova Czech Republic
69  Abylaykhan Akkubekov & Veronika Popova Kazakhstan
70  Andrea Bello & Elisa Tiberio Italy
70  Andrey Khripkov & Mariya Eliseeva Russia
72  Viktor Houdek & Tamara Houdkova Czech Republic
73  Jan Pitela & Nicol Cupalová Czech Republic
74  Illya Korovay & Antonia Petritzikis Germany
74  Martin Simek & Dita Tuhackova Czech Republic
74  Peter Talian & Radka Britanakova Slovakia
77  Vadim Cesca & Sara Lauri Italy
77  Giuseppe Fazio & Aureliana Spina Italy
79  Martin Cech & Dominika Bohusova Slovakia
80  Robin Ondracek & Kristyna Coufalova Czech Republic
81  Marek Polacek & Sarka Kotatkova Czech Republic
81  W Illya Vinnikovskyy & Orsolya Horvath Hungary

Round 1 (top 106)

83  Martin Pazdera & Vitaliya Ivanytska Czech Republic
84  Martin Kucera & Barbora Kocmanova Czech Republic
85  Valentin Mukhrev & Ekaterina Vaskina Russia
86  Josef Kukan & Marketa Plesna Czech Republic
87  Matej Madeja & Alena Reznicka Slovakia
88  Artur Alexandrov & Anna Antonyan Czech Republic
88  Jaroslav Novak & Renata Smidova Czech Republic
90  Nick Balazs & Ágnes Losonci Hungary
90  Teodor Zlatarev & Iva Georgieva Bulgaria
92  Luka Vodlan & Anamarija Novak Slovenia
93  Karel Slijkhuis & Barbara Hübner Austria
94  Petr Krol & Anna Sadilkova Czech Republic
95  Jan Musal & Jana Kukucova Czech Republic
96  Filip Volaj & Antonia Renata Sevcikova Slovakia
96  Jan Vysin & Eva Necesalova Czech Republic
98  Christoph Slouka & Ena Atarac Austria
99  Jakub Brisuda & Nikola Dianiskova Slovakia
99  Christian Groß & Stephanie Keusch Germany
101  Tomas Kastalan & Daniela Strasilova Czech Republic
101  Jakub Krivohlavek & Romana Medunova Czech Republic
101  David Schöbl & Radka Berankova Czech Republic
104  Marian Chladny & Veronika Csemanova Slovakia
104  Roman Unzeitig & Jana Fuchsova Czech Republic
106  Juraj Benko & Martina Barjakova Slovakia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}