Results from Brno Open 2011 - IDSF Rising Star Latin den 25 mars 2011
Annonser
Om du inte vill se annonser Bli medlem!
foton
Check how to advertise your product with us

Brno Open 2011
Czech Republic - Brno den 25 mars 2011

IDSF Rising Star Latin den 25 mars 2011

Final

1  Simone Casula & Frederikke Flyvbjerg Norgaard Denmark
2  László Kovács & Erika Kelemen Hungary
3  Ilja Chubanov & Anastasiya Rybalko Russia
4  Robert Muller & Justyna Luczak Poland
5  David Odstrcil & Caroline Kjeldgaard Czech Republic
6  Tomas Tanka & Dominika Feketova Slovakia
Annonser
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  Telmo Madeira & Vanessa Ferrao Portugal
8  Adam Vasina & Dagmara Nowak Poland
9  Tomas Komenda & Martina Manakova Slovakia
9  Evgeniy Oreshnikov & Darya Kasparova Russia
11  Stefano Mendolia & Martina Tagliacollo Italy
12  Omar Topic & Kristina Chochlikova Slovakia

Quarter-final

13  Rihards Eglitis & Egle Straleckaite Lithuania
14  Lukas Chmelik & Zuzana Stastna Czech Republic
15  Julien Espagnet & Nelly Frankenberg France
15  Adam Fedko & Paulina Dabek Poland
17  Josef Just & Helena Birgusova Czech Republic
17  Volodymyr Sharapov & Joanna Fedko (aka Dąbrowska) Poland
19  Andrey Khripkov & Mariya Eliseeva Russia
20  Mikhail Schepkin & Natalya Polyakova Russia
21  Marek Hrstka & Veronika Flaskova Czech Republic
22  Vadim Cesca & Sara Lauri Italy
22  Martin Janicek & Livia Melnikova Slovakia
24  Michal Galek & Klaudia Kedzierska Poland

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Adam Katona & Alexandra Dáné Hungary
25  Vaclav Masaryk & Klara Chovancikova Czech Republic
27  Tomas Antalek & Natalia Glosikova Slovakia
27  Michal Kot & Marcelina Kika Poland
29  Dominik Cipar & Patricia Martinovicova Slovakia
29  Evgeniy Kendys & Kseniya Zubareva Russia
29  Rosario Rizzo & Graziana Nicosia Italy
29  Alan Walme & Valentina Walme Croatia
33  Illya Vinnikovskyy & Orsolya Horvath Hungary
34  Francesco Cattafe & Chantal Tartaglione Italy
34  Viktor Houdek & Tamara Houdkova Czech Republic
34  Jakub Skopal & Zuzana Rechova Czech Republic
37  Radim Stupka & Tereza Jendrulkova Czech Republic
38  Robin Ondracek & Kristyna Coufalova Czech Republic
39  Titus Ablorh & Natalya Bekker Czech Republic
39  Marek Kypus & Petra Smidova Czech Republic
39  Gergö Simon & Anna Jeszenszky Hungary
39  Jan Srkal & Karolina Hajkova Czech Republic
43  Edgaras Brazas & Viktorija Gaidyte Lithuania
44  Vladimir Kopriva & Lenka Stixova Czech Republic
44  Nikita Lyssenkov & Irina Vasilevskaya Russia
44  Ondrej Sliska & Daniela Valjentova Czech Republic
47  David Riegler & Julia Jussel Germany
47  Marco Steindl & Barbora Spurna Austria

Round 1 (top 87)

49  Alessandro Barbero & Federica Brugiati Italy
49  Denislav Dimitrov & Iliana Staevska Germany
49  Jiri Gatnar & Marta Sygiet Czech Republic
49  Hunor Albert Sebesi & Anna Tuba Hungary
49  Dimitar Stefanin & Ludovica Antonietti Bulgaria
54  Davide Civello & Elisa Cali Italy
55  Michal Konecny & Dominika Feglova Czech Republic
56  Marek Polacek & Sarka Kotatkova Czech Republic
57  Kevin Baccanale & Louise Ragnar Italy
57  Andrea Bello & Elisa Tiberio Italy
59  Ondrej Babjak & Marcela Babjakova Slovakia
60  Zsolt Fáskerti & Eszter Ocsovszki Hungary
60  Arthur Weingardt & Victoria Chumakova Germany
62  Giuseppe Fazio & Aureliana Spina Italy
62  Valentin Mukhrev & Ekaterina Vaskina Russia
62  Radovan Orol & Andrea Kramecova Slovakia
65  Jiri Vacha & Elis Semradova Czech Republic
66  Igor Akinshin & Kristina Shinkaryuk Russia
66  Jaroslav Horak & Jana Mikolasova Czech Republic
66  Jan Musal & Jana Kukucova Czech Republic
66  Martin Simek & Dita Tuhackova Czech Republic
70  Josef Kukan & Marketa Plesna Czech Republic
71  Luka Vodlan & Anamarija Novak Slovenia
72  Jan Vysin & Eva Necesalova Czech Republic
73  Jaroslav Novak & Renata Smidova Czech Republic
73  Viktor Polasek & Dita Drabkova Czech Republic
75  Adam Domasik & Lucie Valisova Czech Republic
75  Miguel Zurita & Nerea Sotelo Tiebo Spain
77  Illya Korovay & Antonia Petritzikis Germany
77  Rostislav Neuwirth & Klara Zborovska Czech Republic
77  Tomas Oliva & Petra Dvorakova Czech Republic
80  Tomas Duras & Veronika Cerna Slovakia
81  Georgi Trifonov & Ekaterina Stefanova Bulgaria
82  Petr Krol & Anna Sadilkova Czech Republic
82  Karel Slijkhuis & Barbara Hübner Austria
82  Jakub Surovcik & Barbora Fischerova Czech Republic
85  Christian Groß & Stephanie Keusch Germany
86  Bohdan Hajek & Zuzana Chalupova Czech Republic
86  David Schöbl & Radka Berankova Czech Republic
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}