Results from Brno Open 2011 - IDSF Rising Star Standard den 25 mars 2011
Annonser
Om du inte vill se annonser Bli medlem!
foton
Check how to advertise your product with us

Brno Open 2011
Czech Republic - Brno den 25 mars 2011

IDSF Rising Star Standard den 25 mars 2011

Final

1  David Odstrcil & Caroline Kjeldgaard Czech Republic
2  Vladislav Korotchenko & Olga Gandembul Russia
3  Aleksandr Koshkin & Aleksandra Rygina Russia
4  Piotr Paszewski & Weronika Mierzwa Poland
5  Rihards Eglitis & Egle Straleckaite Lithuania
6  Jan Kohout & Johanka Pruzincova Czech Republic
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  Andrea Bencivenga & Daniela Rossetti Italy
8  Ion Postolache & Ioana Damsa Romania
9  Marcello Nencini & Tessa De Jong Netherlands
10  Alessandro D'amora & Maria Gorelik Italy
11  Aleksandr Shershitskiy & Ksenia Nikitina Russia
12  Artur Kozun & Kamila Wierzynska Poland
13  Tomas Uvacek & Martina Reiterova Slovakia

Quarter-final

14  Alessandro Bosco & Urte Januskeviciute Lithuania
15  Daniel Buhala & Anna Korbutt Switzerland
16  Xavi Fonolla Sopena & Anna Shevliakova Spain
16  Jiri Koci & Dominika Kocova Czech Republic
18  Artem Braylovskiy & Anna Surikova Russia
19  Jakub Skopal & Zuzana Rechova Czech Republic
19  Peter Udvary & Sofie Ragnar Sweden
21  Andrea De Marco & Debora Zecca Italy
21  Daniele Ruscito & Nicole Cartigiano Italy
23  Teodor Zlatarev & Iva Georgieva Bulgaria
24  Artjom Potapow & Mai Mentzoni Germany

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Konrad Paprocki & Justyna Malisz Poland
26  Charalambos Charalambopulos & Magdalena Moleda Poland
26  Pawel Switalski & Joanna Grudzien Poland
28  Milan Martinek & Veronika Volkova Czech Republic
28  Radim Stupka & Tereza Jendrulkova Czech Republic
30  Deividas Kacinauskas & Gabriele Sabaliauskaite Lithuania
30  Robin Ondracek & Kristyna Coufalova Czech Republic
30  Dimitar Stefanin & Ludovica Antonietti Bulgaria
33  Vaclav Bures & Jana Osickova Czech Republic
34  Augustas Gostautas & Agne Cimermonaite Lithuania
35  Ludek Horeni & Michaela Riedlova Czech Republic
35  Karolis Varkalys & Gabriele Siriunaite Lithuania
37  Jakub Necpal & Zuzana Borska Czech Republic
38  Bogdan Suciu & Larisa Pop Romania
39  Tomas Jelinek & Simona Tejcova Czech Republic
39  Matej Kutalek & Michaela Krakorova Czech Republic
39  Rudolf Stupka & Kristyna Hlavicova Czech Republic
42  Jan Grega & Martina Cellarova Slovakia
42  Ondrej Sliska & Daniela Valjentova Czech Republic
42  Pawel Stekala & Danuta Kwasny Poland
42  Miguel Zurita & Nerea Sotelo Tiebo Spain
46  Maksim Ilinov & Viktoriya Ilinova (aka Bakalyar) Ukraine
47  Jan Baca & Monika Zemanova Czech Republic
47  Tim Steinmetz & Lisa-Sophie Runge Germany

Round 1 (top 66)

49  Titus Ablorh & Natalya Bekker Czech Republic
49  Jozef Conka & Zuzana Bosanska Slovakia
49  Valentin Mukhrev & Ekaterina Vaskina Russia
49  Marek Necas & Lucie Novotna Czech Republic
49  Roman Vseticka & Martina Jalovecka Czech Republic
54  Krzysztof Nowak & Aleksandra Niedospial Poland
54  Jakub Surovcik & Barbora Fischerova Czech Republic
56  Andrey Khripkov & Mariya Eliseeva Russia
57  Michal Solc & Tereza Moravkova Czech Republic
58  Patrik Sedlak & Daniela Krejci Czech Republic
59  Ronald Pux & Sabine Pux (aka Möstl) Austria
60  Georgi Trifonov & Ekaterina Stefanova Bulgaria
61  Ctibor Mazal & Kamila Rajsiglova Czech Republic
61  Tomas Oliva & Petra Dvorakova Czech Republic
63  Ondrej Galecka & Maria Brindzakova Czech Republic
64  Tomas Jirsík & Martina Jezkova Czech Republic
64  Jiri Sabík & Lucie Jarolímkova Czech Republic
66  Martin Klimes & Sarka Stojarova Czech Republic
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}