Results from Celtic Classic 2004 - Celtic Rising Star Amateur Standard Championship den 19 februari 2004
Annonser
Om du inte vill se annonser Bli medlem!
foton
Check how to advertise your product with us

Celtic Classic 2004
Ireland - Tralee den 19 februari 2004

Celtic Rising Star Amateur Standard Championship den 19 februari 2004

Final

1  Valerio Colantoni & Sara Di Vaira Italy
2  Dmitri Krupnov & Agata Kozhevnikova Russia
3  Alexander Muretov & Olga Serpikova Russia
4  Eldar Dzhafarov & Anna Sazina Azerbaijan
5  Craig Shaw & Marina Voytsekhovich England
6  Richard Tonizzo & Claire Hansen Canada
Annonser
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  Denis Bulanov & Aleksandra Lyubchevskaya Russia
7  Oliver Thalheim & Tina Spiesbach Germany
9  Mikhail Avdeev & Olga Tsikalyuk Russia
9  Gaetano Iavarone & Emanuela Napolitano Italy
11  Andrei Chubarev & Yulia Saikina Russia
11  Alexandr Sergeev & Tatyana Livatova Russia

Quarter-final

13  Paolo Campigotto & Cristina Seccafien Italy
14  Ivan Anichkhin & Ekaterina Zubareva Russia
15  Joel Marasigan & Clara Shih Canada
16  Mikhail Lenski & Alexandra Postelniak Russia
17  Daniele Pardini & Paola Rosi Italy
18  Gianni Porcaro & Ilaria Carrotta Italy
19  Roland Rannala & Karina Vesman Estonia
19  Anton Semenov & Natalya Nikolaeva Russia
21  Christian Engelhardt & Inka Wagner Germany
22  Andrea Faraci & Erica Ridgeway USA
23  Damien Koulouris & Natasha Manderson Australia
23  Tom Erik Nilsen & Pia Lundanes Loewe Norway

Round 2 (top 40)

25  Isaac Rovira & Desiree Martin Spain
26  Alexei Troshine & Viktoria Fomenko Russia
27  Rolf Lindberg & Helena Fransson Sweden
27  Michael Sörensen & Miriam Blume Denmark
29  Bernhard Maier & Katherina Kurzthaler Austria
30  Anton Sboev & Elizaveta Missevich Russia
31  Marc Christensen & Tine Dahl Denmark
31  Carlos Manchado & Silvia Colominas Spain
31  Nal Vute & Spela Blatnik Slovenia
34  Mathieu Laroche & Sylvia Ruskova (aka Laroche) France
34  Janick Loewe & Ditte Katherina Vedel Denmark
36  Cristian Torres & Adelaida Guerrero Spain
37  Stanislav Ivanov & Olga Kim Russia
38  Robert Hoefnagel & Silke Hoefnagel Netherlands
39  Yury Solovyev & Daria Fedorova Russia
40  Pasha Pashkov & Inna Brayer USA

Round 1 (top 70)

41  Stephen Arnold & Gemma-louise Arnold England
41  Nicolai Nyholm & Katja Sörensen Denmark
43  Dmytry Pidlbnyy & Friederike Tischendorf Germany
44  Inaki Albiol & Maria Carbonell Spain
45  Steffen Bang-Möller & Charlotte Bang-möller Denmark
45  Grigory Novikov & Dinara Talypova Russia
47  Egor Filipenko & Camilla Bentzen Norway
48  Ryan Wilson & Olesja Kosik England
49  David Carrillo Mengosa & Laia Benet Spain
49  Christopher Millward & Sammy Jo Shirley England
51  Wolfgang Lauer & Michaela Rothlaender Germany
51  Igor Misurenko & Olga Tokareva Russia
53  Daniel Kinane & Lisa Corcoran Ireland
54  Lluis Borrero & Miriam Bujaldon Spain
55  Joseph Farrell & Sarah Corcoran Ireland
55  Alexander Schalk & Meike Drews Germany
57  Arnar Georgsson & Tinna Rut Petursdottir Iceland
58  Edgar Marcos & Saray Gomez Spain
59  Andreas Bayer & Marie Christine Kloes Germany
59  Dennis Dikkers & Petrie Hendrikx Netherlands
61  Marc Fernandez & Anais Royo Spain
62  Jordi Fonolla & Gemma Marti Spain
62  Jon Thor Jonsson & Laufey Karlsdottir Iceland
64  Jörg Gutmann & Isabel Matthes Germany
64  Christopher Mckenna & Ciara Francis Ireland
66  Bartosz Abramyk & Marion Hopf Germany
66  Tim Brooks & Lindsey Goldbury England
66  Andrew Maguire & Emma Mccarthy Ireland
66  Josep Maldonado & Cristina Suarez Spain
66  Alessandro Tataranni & Anna Oxengoit Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}