Results from Chisinau Open 2011 - WDSF Youth Latin den 16 oktober 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Chisinau Open 2011
Moldova - Kishinev den 15 oktober 2011

WDSF Youth Latin den 16 oktober 2011

Final

1  Dan Capcelea & Natalia Luchiv Moldova
2  Alexandru Birca & Alina Milinceanu Moldova
3  Vladimir Vasilevich & Ulyana Maksimkina Russia
4  Andrei Grosu & Irina Puica Moldova
5  Arturs-karols Junelis & Natalia Szypulska Latvia
6  Michael Lerner & Marika Odikadze Israel
Annonser
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  Evgeniy Pavlos & Mariya Krivko Ukraine
8  Vasil Pavlov & Gabriela Burgazlieva Bulgaria
9  Ion Simboteanu & Lina Vartic Moldova
10  Marius Vilcu & Diana Cojuhar Moldova
11  Dmytro Yevtushenko & Olena Dudka Ukraine
12  Francesco Impellizzeri & Yana Koroleva Italy

Quarter-final

13  Daniil Rostvinschii & Anastasia Stan Moldova
14  Silviu Turcan & Kseniya Lupu Ukraine
15  Igor Gutsan & Diana Maidanic Moldova
16  Oleksandr Iorgov & Marina Miteva Ukraine
17  Artur Mesropyan & Karolina Kobzar Ukraine
18  Mihai Albu & Diana Adam Moldova
19  Tugberk Coskun & Alara Unlu Turkey
20  Dimitrii Cernei & Marinela Bezer Moldova
21  Roman Redzyuk & Anastasia Soboleva Canada
22  Marius Bodiul & Alexandra Sandu Moldova
23  Iurie Lopazov & Mariana Arbuz Moldova
23  Dan Pseneac & Alexandrina Bicov Moldova

Round 2 (top 36)

25  Vladimir Usov & Svetlana Serdun Ukraine
26  Ila Shabunya & Veronika Gushca Byelorussia
27  Alexandr Berzan & Xenia Baibarac Moldova
28  Dmytro Zruynovanyy & Tatyana Medelyan Ukraine
29  Petru Bujac & Viorica Miriy Moldova
29  Alexandru Munteanu & Constanta Cravet Moldova
31  Martin Sadovsky & Zdenka Prokopova Czech Republic
32  Vlad Vieryga & Violetta Posmtenaya Russia
33  Dan Varnic & Kristina Rusnak Moldova
34  Dan Linga & Olga Grigoritsa Moldova
35  Eduard Statii & Valeria Svintova Moldova
36  Alexandr Severin & Alina Iorgov Moldova

Round 1 (top 53)

37  Sorin Jechiu & Corina Ursachi Ukraine
38  Victor Ceban & Nicoleta Turcan Moldova
39  Viesturs Varavs & Anna Priedina Latvia
40  Sandu Caracuian & Ana Maximov Moldova
40  Vadim Usanov & Virginia Ursu Moldova
42  Vitaliy Besarab & Darya Tyuhtya Ukraine
42  Radu Stefan Grecu & Elena Duicu Romania
42  Vlad Palamariu & Andreea Ioana Acatrinei Romania
42  Gabriel Zubcu & Valeria Svet Moldova
46  Andrei Grumeza & Fabiola Rusu Moldova
47  Andrei Palamariu & Ana Maria Sfichi Romania
48  Vladimir Lisnik & Evgeniya Medvedenko Ukraine
49  Artem Shevchenko & Tatyana Tarkanovskaya Ukraine
49  Andriy Yamchenko & Mariya Rudenko Ukraine
51  Ion Gurschi & Inga Dandara Moldova
52  Arif Mammadov & Mira Nagiyeva Azerbaijan
54  Mihail Cotos & Anastasia Cioclea Moldova
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}