Results from Copenhagen Open 2004 - IDSF International Open Standard den 14 februari 2004
Annonser
Om du inte vill se annonser Bli medlem!
foton
Check how to advertise your product with us

Copenhagen Open 2004
Denmark - Copenhagen den 13 februari 2004

IDSF International Open Standard den 14 februari 2004

Final

1  Marat Gimaev & Alina Basyuk Russia
2  Emanuel Valeri & Tania Kehlet Denmark
3  Christian De Cillis & Claudia Balestra USA
4  Wiktor Kiszka & Malgorzata Garlicka Poland
5  Simon Reuter & Julia Niemann Germany
6  Mark Elsbury & Olga Alissievich England
Annonser
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  Martin Dvorak & Zuzana Silhanova Czech Republic
8  Janis Kukainis & Valentina Oseledko Latvia
9  Björn Bitsch & Ashli Williamson Denmark
9  Alessio Potenziani & Veronika Vlasova Russia
11  Mikhail Avdeev & Olga Tsikalyuk Russia
12  Dmitri Krupnov & Agata Kozhevnikova Russia

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  Felix Schäfer & Melanie Ahl Germany
13  Vladislav Vinogradov & Yulia Solovieva Russia
15  Martin Køhler & Julie Thagesen Denmark
15  Ivan Tarkhanov & Veronika Egorova Russia
17  Tadas Ivasauskas & Erika Marengolcaite Lithuania
18  Rustam Shayahmetov & Olga Blinova Russia
19  Vasili Sazonov & Daria Konstantinova Russia
20  Stas Khmel & Tatiana Kudriavtseva Russia
20  Vladimir Slon & Martina Friedl Austria
22  Rolf Lindberg & Helena Fransson Sweden
23  Michael Kluge & Marlene Quenzel Germany
24  Gustaf Lundin & Anastasia Shalimova Sweden

Round 2 (top 47)

25  Veiko Ratas & Helena Liiv Estonia
26  Gaetano Iavarone & Emanuela Napolitano Italy
27  Robert Hoefnagel & Silke Hoefnagel Netherlands
27  Alexei Troshine & Viktoria Fomenko Russia
29  Christian Engelhardt & Inka Wagner Germany
29  Edgaras Saldukas & Giedre Kukucionyte Lithuania
31  Jan Marcel Rahder & Ariane Ploetz Germany
32  Steffen Bang-Möller & Charlotte Bang-möller Denmark
32  Dmitri Osipov & Anzhelika Rakitina Russia
34  Micki Chow & Kimmie Sorensen Denmark
35  Gianni Porcaro & Ilaria Carrotta Italy
36  Thomas Szego & Corinne Roost Switzerland
37  Jacob Nilsson & Jeanet Ollerup Denmark
38  Tatsuyuki Matsumoto & Terumi Matsumoto Japan
38  Teis Woller & Sabrina Skiby Denmark
40  Alexcandar Halleland & Anette Stokke Norway
40  Mikael Lauridsen & Maria Lauridsen (aka Odgaard) Denmark
40  Igor Popov & Anna Kozyreva Russia
40  Alex Tecza & Katja Lindholm USA
44  Kristian Andersen & Gitte Bluhme Rieck Denmark
44  Morten Schnedler-Jensen & Janne Vejlby Denmark
44  Anders Tybjerg & Ditte Lundsgaard-rasmussen Denmark
44  Jakob Vejlby Sorensen & Maria Moeler Larsen Denmark

Round 1 (top 57)

48  Larsa Sinclair & Rebecca Engman Sweden
49  Nicolai Nyholm & Katja Sörensen Denmark
50  David Thomsen & Helle Merete Wiborg Denmark
51  Martin Parnov Reichardt & Henriette Johansen Denmark
52  Anders Pemer & Alexandra Hultberg Sweden
53  Brian Braae & Maja Dueholm Denmark
54  Magnus Nielsen & Anita Ivarsson Sweden
55  Alexander Florin & Isabelle Florin Switzerland
56  Rene Loft & Laura Hair Denmark
56  Frederik Sloth & Lene Krogsgaard Denmark
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}