Results from Coppa Italia 1st round for Classes A and B - Senior II A Standard den 21 november 2009
Annonser
Om du inte vill se annonser Bli medlem!
foton
Check how to advertise your product with us

Coppa Italia 1st round for Classes A and B
Italy - Veroli den 21 november 2009

Senior II A Standard den 21 november 2009

Final

1  Fabrizio Bruni & Ornella Colosi Italy
2  Lino Muzi & Cinzia Pontecorvo Italy
3  Gianni De Matteis & Tiziana Monisi Italy
4  Franco Ascione & Antonella Colli Italy
5  Romeo Angelini & Rita Foglia Italy
6  Stefano Proietti & Marina Ischiboni Italy
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  Alessandro Fontana & Gina Ponte Italy
8  Massimo Bartoli & Quirina Monisi Italy
8  Nunzio Destefano & Marianna Genovese Italy
8  Armando Zero & Licia Varesano Italy
11  Emiliano Ciarabellini & Martina Susino Italy
11  Luca Durazzi & Barbara Lorenzoni Italy

Quarter-final

13  Stefano Tani & Marzia De Grandis Italy
14  Secondo Fantegrossi & Elisabetta Cenciarelli Italy
14  Raffaele Ferrandino & Anna Caracozzi Italy
16  Luciano Poggi & Grazia Sacci Italy
17  Guido Tedesco & Franca Marchello Italy
18  Riccardo Ridda & Simonetta Deangelis Italy
19  Mario Chianese & Maria Migliaccio Italy
19  Agostino Della Monica & Antonietta Bellone Italy
21  Rino Pasqualone & Cinzia Todini Italy
22  Maurizio Catale & Irene Mazzaroppi Italy
22  Sandro Raggi & Patrizia Pasquini Italy
24  Domenico Esposito & Lucia De Crescenzo Italy
24  Gianni Proietti & Daniela Ciappici Italy

Round 2 (top 48)

26  Stefano Cantalini & Daniela Filoni Italy
26  Vito Cutrone & Gina Focarazzo Italy
26  Stefano Nocentini & Alessandra Curri Italy
29  Roberto Brizzi & Antonella Pagnotta Italy
29  Cosimo Greco & Mara Quarta Italy
29  Paolo Tesi & Roberta Corrieri Italy
32  Valtere Brestolli & Roberta Minelli Italy
32  Angelo Petrocchi & Lucia Fedele Italy
34  Angelo Panarello & Daniela Santaroni Italy
35  Luciano Felici & Domenica Buzzi Italy
36  Dino Pizzolante & Loredana Grappasonni Italy
36  Giuseppe Zichella & Lolita Mariettini Italy
38  Luigi Pirilli & Elisabetta Menzica Italy
39  Gaetano La Forgia & Maria Rosa Torre Italy
40  Tiziano Loffredi & Marina Castagnacci Italy
41  Claudio Di Giovanni & Tiziana Pettinella Italy
41  Giovanni Marzullo & Anna Epicoco Italy
43  Giuseppe Frontera & Maria Madia Italy
43  Giovanni Polito & Angela Santese Italy
45  Antonio Alfieri & Angela Razzano Italy
46  Vincenzo Lamberti & Annunziata Raucci Italy
47  Umberto Cellino & Giuseppina Epicoco Italy
48  Vincenzo Grieco & Rosamaria Cosoleto Italy

Round 1 (top 57)

49  Donato Andrisano & Dolores Zizzari Italy
49  Pietro Briganti & Maria Tilde Pagano Italy
51  Claudio Terrinoni & Giuseppina Esposito Italy
52  Raffaele Rotiroti & Antonella Mineo Italy
52  Santo Ruggero & Lucia Benincasa Italy
54  Giancarlo Rollin & Rosa Pondelli Italy
55  Maurizio Pierluigi & Maura Bocci Italy
56  Pasquale Valente & Giuseppina Di Gennaro Italy
57  Sebastiano Tarascio & Antonella Ciccio Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}