Results from Coppa Italia 4th round for classes A and B - Senior III B1 Standard den 16 januari 2010
Annonser
Om du inte vill se annonser Bli medlem!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Coppa Italia 4th round for classes A and B
Italy - Foligno den 15 januari 2010

Senior III B1 Standard den 16 januari 2010

Final

1  Gioacchino Del Giovane & Giuseppina Caldarelli Italy
2  Emilio Redaelli & Laura Cazzaniga Italy
3  Giovanni Farci & Elena Ibba Italy
4  Mauro Calastrini & Maria Giovanna Chiodini Italy
5  Alfredo Morucci & Maria Rita Bassetti Italy
6  Fulvio Rossi & Cristina Fiaschi Italy
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  Luigi Ferretti & Filomena Dileonardo Italy
8  Valter Vannucchi & Gianna Tofanari Italy
9  Giuseppe Panunzi & Maria Serafini Italy
10  Medardo Ciocci & Lilli Fraccola Italy
10  Moreno Morbidi & Laura Paone Italy
12  Marino Marlia & Flora Lencioni Italy

Quarter-final

13  Stefano Mancini & Graziella Polenta Italy
14  Alessandro Brunetti & Sandra Castrogiovanni Italy
15  Daniele Angelini & Stefania Uneddu Italy
15  Sergio Brunetti & Rina Bussetti Italy
15  Stefano Cei & Mariapia Polidori Italy
15  Nazzareno Fattori & Simonetta Parisi Italy
19  Hartmann Waldner & Margit Felderer Italy
20  Giovanni Cioccolini & Daniela Italia Italy
21  Emanuele Nocciolini & Rossella Bidi Italy
22  Graziano Biagioli & Emanuela Nardini Italy
22  Massimo Menicucci & Sandra Fraleoni Italy
24  Marcello Chetoni & Lucia Salvatori Italy

Round 1 (top 47)

25  Fabio Barnabani & Tiziana Imitelli Italy
25  Roberto Magurano & Patrizia Carico Italy
27  Mauro Alessandrini & Maria Castelli Italy
27  Mauro Scamorri & Mariangela Trovo Italy
29  Bruno Pregazzi & Maria Anzevino Italy
30  Michele Colucci & Alberta De Matteis Italy
31  Tommaso Di Stefano & Maria Barozzi Italy
32  Sergio Buccella & Mariantonietta Peltrini Italy
32  Roberto Guidi & Maria Tornisiello Italy
34  Antonio Albanese & Angela Damiani Italy
34  Ottavio Antonelli & Angela Rinaldi Italy
34  Luigi Castaldi & Alessandra Bompane Italy
34  Aldo Ermini & Bice Lattanzi Italy
34  Gabriele Troiano & Miranda D'arcangelo Italy
39  Salvatore Ammendolia & Concetta Arena Italy
39  Rosario Marchese & Angela Baratta Italy
41  Elio Ferraioli & Pia Avallone Italy
41  Stefano Rossi & Nadia Bruschi Italy
43  Adriano Franchini & Brunella Tognetti Italy
43  Gennaro Vanacore & Anna Geri Italy
45  Vittorio Stampa & Caterina Perrone Italy
46  Valerio Donnarumma & Anna Pagano Italy
46  Andrea Robertiello & Giovanna Salari Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}