Results from Coppa Italia 4th round for classes A and B - Senior III B2 Standard den 16 januari 2010
Annonser
Om du inte vill se annonser Bli medlem!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Coppa Italia 4th round for classes A and B
Italy - Foligno den 15 januari 2010

Senior III B2 Standard den 16 januari 2010

Final

1  Silvano Zenti & Fiorella Berton Italy
2  Raffaele Bardella & Paola Piccini Italy
3  Ettore Bertola & Mariarosa Mammone Italy
4  Luigi Venanzi & Ivana Foglia Italy
5  Giuseppe Gioscia & Sonia Fantechi Italy
6  Riccardo Massetti & Patrizia Vannucci Italy
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  Giuseppe Bianchetti & Giuseppina Corni Italy
7  Gianni Braggion & Lina Crozzoletti Italy
9  Renato Ferrari & Mariella Civilta Italy
9  Raffaele Masuccio & Luigina Borri Italy
11  Renato Ballatori & Stefania Fommei Italy
12  Francesco Mascolo & Stefania Borsini Italy

Quarter-final

13  Fabio Bianchi & Mariella Manni Italy
14  Claudio Salvadorini & Franca Bencini Germany
15  Ervino Spollero & Graziella Pezzetta Italy
16  Pierluigi De Zanet & Simonetta Idda Italy
17  Gianfranco Claudiani & Carla Angelucci Italy
17  Loris Pettina & Luciana Rossi Italy
19  Nazareno Piancatelli & Maria Luisa Carducci Italy
20  Daniele Bastianini & Barbara Cambi Italy
20  Moreno Mazzini & Caterina Lo Gioco Italy
22  Roberto Anastasi & Rosa Salvagno Italy
22  Antonio Proia & Maria Venditti Italy
24  Alberto Viola & Daniela Guidarelli Italy

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Stefano Piritore & Elena Basili Italy
26  Angelo Nigro & Elisabetta Mantellassi Italy
27  Marco Audone & Eleonora Sirugo Italy
27  Sauro Fattori & Alessandra Germani Italy
29  Danilo Garbini & Sonia Pagliari Italy
30  Ferruccio Carmignani & Emanuela Romi Italy
31  Siro Cantini & Anna Ristori Germany
31  Dario Scandroglio & Giovanna Tirelli Italy
33  Piero Bertini & Antonella Biagi Italy
34  Stefano Piozzi & Carla Taddei Italy
34  Franco Urbani & Bruna Ciapetti Italy
36  Ferdinando Di Giacomo & Maria Di Fonzo Italy
37  Franco Manganelli & Alessandra Badii Italy
37  Gianfranco Mantini & Sarah Ellis Italy
39  Renzo Birtolo & Daniela Pepi Italy
39  Gino Pitocco & Carla Durastante Italy
41  Giovanni Comunale & Venera Niglio Italy
41  Francesco D'acunti & Maria Mastrantonio Italy
41  Giovanni Zucco & Vincenza Cuzzola Italy
44  Mario Moneca & Vilma D'urso Italy
45  Vittorino Corazza & Anna Teresa Bertolo Italy
46  Pietro Antonio Grolli & Maria Assunta Cracco Italy
47  Pasquale Regina & Patrizia Rosanna Esposito Italy
47  Carmine Zaccagnini & Sonia De Marinis Italy

Round 1 (top 54)

49  Egerio Vonzin & Mariella Chessa Italy
50  Antonio Colella & Paola Cianchi Italy
50  Giovanni Paolillo & Flavia Canepa Italy
52  Aliberto Chiavarini & Lucilla Bacocco Italy
53  Giorgio Guerrini & Giovanna Rizza Italy
54  Pietro Zampetti & Carla Tavolini Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}