Results from Czech Open 2004 - IDSF International Open Standard den 2 oktober 2004
foton
Check how to advertise your product with us

Czech Open 2004
Czech Republic - Ostrava den 2 oktober 2004

IDSF International Open Standard den 2 oktober 2004

Final

1  Sergei Konovaltsev & Olga Konovaltseva Russia
2  Donatas Vezelis & Lina Chatkeviciute Lithuania
3  Andrzej Sadecki & Karina Nawrot Poland
4  Roman Mayer & Siret Siilak Austria
5  Andrej Hromadka & Aneta Orosiova Slovakia
6  Ruslan Golovashchenko & Olena Golovashchenko Ukraine
Annonser
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  Edgars Gasjuns & Jelena Samuilova Latvia
8  Julius Seniauskas & Iveta Pauryte Faraci Lithuania
9  Filip Rut & Veronika Rut (aka Navratilova) Czech Republic
10  Pavel Bic & Silvie Konderlova Czech Republic
10  Maxim Bulanyi & Katerina Spasitel Ukraine
12  Oskar Andresev & Monika Mihalikova Czech Republic

Quarter-final

13  Karolis Milius & Indre Bortkunaite Lithuania
14  Jernej Brenholc & Daniela Pekic Slovenia
15  Petr Zabystrzan & Jitka Konderlova Czech Republic
16  Rafal Olek & Magda Groszek Poland
17  Lukasz Pawlak & Aneta Pawlak Poland
18  Ladislav Gerenyi & Lucia Zavadova Slovakia
19  Pawel Szajda & Karina Hofmann Poland
20  Filip Maly & Lucie Dolezalova Czech Republic
21  Jozef Koubek & Marketa Zemanova Czech Republic
22  Milan Spanik & Eva Spanikowa Slovakia
23  Martin Houska & Andrea Trestikova Czech Republic
24  Michal Drha & Tereza Bufkova Czech Republic

Round 2 (top 39)

25  Martin Reiss & Corinna Sadowski Germany
26  Jakub Cymbor & Agnieszka Olszewska Poland
26  Pawel Sobieszek & Anna Bocian Poland
28  Luka Romih & Tamara Frank Slovenia
29  Ivo Gajdzica & Nela Palkovska Czech Republic
29  Sebastian Jagiella & Ellen Kirst Germany
31  Tomas Dimavicius & Aiste Vilcinskaite Lithuania
31  Anton Mayantsev & Irina Gorolevici (aka Gareyeva) Kazakhstan
33  Jakub Kowalczyk & Bettina Molendowska Poland
34  David Biegun & Radka Baronova Czech Republic
35  Zdenek Roskota & Kristyna Volakova Czech Republic
36  Jiri Jerabek & Irena Kovarickova Czech Republic
36  Ondrej Radil & Pavlina Vlaskova Czech Republic
38  Richard Botik & Alice Pokorna Czech Republic
39  Jiri Pohlodek & Silvie Hruba Czech Republic

Round 1 (top 51)

40  Tomas Parilak & Marcela Sestakova Slovakia
40  Zdenek Pribyl & Lenka Barakova Czech Republic
42  Libor Zdaril & Katarina Pankova Czech Republic
43  Jaroslav Cekl & Dagmar Ceklova Czech Republic
43  Ales Kaspar & Jana Vondruskova Czech Republic
45  Lubos Harvan & Martina Duchonova Czech Republic
45  Jan Lastovka & Kristyna Muckova Czech Republic
47  Josef Pavelka & Lenka Andrysova Czech Republic
48  Ondrej Mandak & Petra Dolezalova Czech Republic
49  Ivan Bocharov & Josefina Ortova Czech Republic
49  Tibor Stano & Lucie Stano (aka Tosenovska) Czech Republic
49  Nikolaj Volodier & Victoria Dimitrova Bulgaria
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}