Results from DanceComp 2010 - IDSF Junior II Latin den 3 juli 2010
Annonser
Om du inte vill se annonser Bli medlem!
foton
Check how to advertise your product with us

DanceComp 2010
Germany - Wuppertal den 2 juli 2010

IDSF Junior II Latin den 3 juli 2010

Final

1  Daniel Shapilov & Jessica Eisenkrein Germany
2  Vadim Lehmann & Maria Vakhnina-Kleinschmidt Germany
3  Arthur Ankerstein & Vivien Kreiter Germany
4  Silas Kunkel & Merlene Gerstmann Germany
5  Nikita Schneider & Jaqueline Joos Germany
6  Giuseppe Pio Scerra & Liana Mkrtchjan Germany
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  [23] Aleksey Rovner & Lisa Rykovski Germany
8  [19] Michael Yerokhin & Juliana Gordimova Germany
9  [17] Gianluca Carello & Teresa Carello Germany
10  [14] Konrad Torun & Luisa Egenolf Germany
11  [8] Patrick Mössner & Annsophie Mürle-Thür Germany
12  [6] David Costea & Katarina Zajarnyj Germany

Quarter-final

13  [23] Alexander Bouet & Amalie Stampe Denmark
14  [20] Jan Janzen & Elisabeth Wormsbecher Germany
14  [20] Sascha Korn & Lisa Marie Bauer Germany
16  [18] Danil Erokhin & Alina Schehimi Germany
16  [18] Erik Kem & Michelle Kaiser Germany
18  [14] David Ovsievitch & Nicole Wirt Germany
19  [13] Florian Schell & Julia Fauser Germany
20  [11] Leon Scerbina & Maria Sedin Germany
21  [9] Boris Peyss & Stefanie Müller Germany
22  [7] Georg Novikov & Natalie Pusch Germany
23  [6] Kevin Pewych & Christine Brumm Germany
24  [5] Deniel Bohl & Janette Kaiser Germany

Round 1 (top 47)

25  [30] Daniel Schuler & Alexandra Momot Germany
26  [25] Marcel Herrmann & Carmen Metzger Germany
27  [20] Stephan Klein & Karolina Gaar Germany
28  [17] Borys Lomazov & Valentina Gabriele Germany
29  [14] Antonis Panagiotou & Aleksandra Frolova Cyprus
29  [14] Daniel Schafei & Anastasija Zajarnyj Germany
31  [11] Dominik Bondarev & Rada Gleyberman Germany
31  [11] Gerrit Fuchs & Karina Daubert Germany
33  [10] Thomas Kehm & Franziska Nazarenus Germany
34  [9] Alexei Muzykin & Melanie Wirt Germany
35  [8] Maximilian Shugaley & Josephin Rab Germany
36  [7] Eduard Oks & Jennifer Baidinger Germany
36  [7] Andrej Sperling & Anita Muss Germany
38  [6] Benjamin Keller & Sina Seidel Germany
39  [5] Tim Deisser & Jenny-leonie Deisser Germany
39  [5] Mark Verlotski & Dina Verlotski Germany
41  [4] Reik Beglau & Stephanie Schneider Germany
42  [3] Achim Bernäcker & Melanie Stimpfle Germany
42  [3] Alexander Gensch & Klaudia Arndt Germany
44  [1] Leander Körber & Luise Körber Germany
44  [1] Boris Kulakow & Sofie Frese Germany
46  Marc Petersmann & Katrin Goll Germany
46  Hauke Scheele & Julia Hoffmann Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}