Results from DanceSport Grand Prix Rimini - Italian Adult A2 Standard den 28 maj 2010
Annonser
Om du inte vill se annonser Bli medlem!
foton
Check how to advertise your product with us

DanceSport Grand Prix Rimini
Italy - Rimini den 27 maj 2010

Italian Adult A2 Standard den 28 maj 2010

Final

1  Marco Rescigno & Jenny Cecchinelli Italy
2  Alessandro Zannier & Giada Lazzaroni Italy
3  Oleh Sokyrka & Giorgia Formisano Italy
4  Fabrizio Talienti & Giorgia Tarquinio Italy
5  Mauro Di Stefano & Noemi Biamonte Italy
6  Michel Carlini & Manola Vergari Italy
7  Alfredo Di Cresce & Angela Marigliano Italy
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

8  Federico Pani & Martina Virzi Italy
9  Simone Businaro & Giulia Galusi Italy
9  Manuel Fogliani & Sara Morelli Italy
11  Germano D'alessandro & Gerardina Petrizio Italy
11  Eustachio Grieco & Maria Luisa Filpo Italy
13  Davide Meroni & Luana Delle Donne Italy

Quarter-final

14  Fabio Ordinelli & Alessandra Ordinelli Italy
15  Patrizio Pirola & Carola Terraneo Italy
16  Luca Nuti & Deborah Berrnarducci Italy
16  Alberto Papini & Serena Gori Italy
18  Andrea De Marco & Debora Zecca Italy
19  Simone Camilletti & Anna Finaurini Italy
19  Matteo Cotugno & Anna Dileo Italy
21  Cristiano Salerno & Nadia Famoso Italy
22  Andrea Di Cunto & Loredana Giordano Italy
22  Nicola Galvagno & Michela Galvagno Italy
24  Daniele Nardone & Cristina Nardone Italy
25  Pio Taddei & Giorgia Danesi Italy
26  Domenico Gaudio & Marianna Mendicino Italy

Round 2 (top 49)

27  Alessandro Mazzotta & Giulia Scimia Italy
28  Rosario Villirillo & Caterina Luchetta Mattace Italy
29  Pierfrancesco Marano & Anna Maria Leo Italy
29  Cristian Menichetti & Mary Menichetti Italy
31  Rudy Milani & Ilaria Bergamo Italy
32  Mirko Ferlanti & Selenia Altieri Italy
33  Simone Santini & Federica Della Maestra Italy
34  Alessandro Bucca & Maria Chiara Sofia Italy
34  Saverio Carbone & Federica Scappatura Italy
34  Remo Grande & Lorenza Vernamonte Italy
37  Guiseppe Massimilla & Alice Turbini Italy
38  Adriano Cervellino & Rossana Avigliano Italy
38  Simone Fani & Giulia Fani Italy
38  Giovanni Di Mare & Giulia Russo Italy
38  Denis Quaiato & Amanda Tomasi Italy
42  Alberto del Medico & Giada Cragnolini Italy
42  Alex Della Martera & Elisabetta Sabbatini Italy
42  Fabrizio Occidente & Tania Cantiani Italy
42  Fabio Pasquettin & Sabrina Scionti Italy
46  Diego Boscolo & Sara Maramani Italy
47  Alessandro Sasso & Laura Pediconi Italy
48  Marco Ortu & Patrizia Casti Italy
49  Giovanni Damiano & Annamaria Germinario Italy

Round 1 (top 64)

50  Antonio Carparella & Giorgia D'agostino Italy
52  Marco Cilli & Angela Sfregola Italy
52  Alberto D'elia & Giorgia Gubitoso Italy
54  Francesco Alberti & Pamela Gullo Italy
54  Nicola Nelli & Eleonora Rugi Italy
56  Stefano Crivellaro & Milena Moauro Italy
57  Giuseppe Aiutino & Veronica Inzerrillo Italy
57  Fabio Bossi & Valeria Curci Italy
57  Valter Litta & Claudia Bevilacqua Italy
60  Carmelo Buemi & Stella Cagigi Italy
60  Fabio Malacrida & Mara Salvadore Italy
62  Alessandro Agolini & Manuela Bove Italy
63  Fabrizio Nuccilli & Giulia Nuccilli Italy
64  Roberto Gentile & Eleonora Di Malta Italy
64  Mauro Raffo & Lucia Tongiani Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}