Results from DanceSport Grand Prix Rimini - Italian Youth B3 Latin den 29 maj 2010
Annonser
Om du inte vill se annonser Bli medlem!
foton
Check how to advertise your product with us

DanceSport Grand Prix Rimini
Italy - Rimini den 27 maj 2010

Italian Youth B3 Latin den 29 maj 2010

Final

1  Filippo Palmieri & Denise Simonetti Italy
2  Leandro De Rossi & Silvia Minicillo Italy
3  Marco Baratto & Denise Tocchini Italy
4  Samuele Anichini & Deborah Giannini Italy
5  Nicola Di Nardo & Marika Caporale Italy
6  Lorenzo Avanzato & Viviana Avanzato Italy
Annonser
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  Michele Palumbo & Donatella Palumbo Italy
8  Michelangelo Milazzo & Giulia Vizzini Italy
8  Paolo Soloperto & Erica Piacenti Italy
10  Daniele Mastromonaco & Elena Agostino Italy
11  Alex Zuccaccia & Martina Pergolesi Italy
12  Giovanni Zambuto & Francesca Brocato Italy

Quarter-final

13  Simone La Bella & Antonella Calamara Italy
14  Mattia Bielli & Delice Scardamaglia Italy
14  Alex Calderone & Elisa Calderone Italy
16  Nicola Lavarini & Martina Frassine Italy
17  Gianmarco Chilelli & Francesca Caponera Italy
17  Elia Marzocchi & Martina Cavallo Italy
19  Mattia Guarino & Caterina Cogorni Italy
19  Stefano Santoro & Giuliana Niro Italy
21  Carlo Ielpo & Claudia La Greca Italy
21  Raffaele Scrofani & Miriam Robusti Italy
23  Gianni De Lucia & Ylenia Tutolo Italy
24  Costantino Porumb & Irina Stradiotto Italy
25  Sossio Capassio & Ilenia Mascilongo Italy

Round 2 (top 36)

26  Simone Giraldi & Serena Giraldi Italy
27  Vincenzo D'antuono & Veronica Giovagnoli Italy
27  Antonio Fratino & Miriam Domenichini Italy
27  Rosario Maltese & Debora Covato Italy
27  Elia Parrini & Camilla Signorini Italy
31  Fabrizio Solarino & Francesca Impellizzeri Italy
32  Andrea Gazzola & Viviana Galli Italy
32  Alex Zavarise & Nicole Furlanetto Italy
34  Nicola Ceccarelli & Laura Spallaccia Italy
35  Rocco Mondelli & Miria Loconte Italy
36  Carmelo Falbo & Fabiana Fasci Italy

Round 1 (top 53)

37  Giacomo Bizzocchi & Alessia Ducci Italy
37  Matteo Gigliotti & Marta Salomone Italy
37  Salvatore Riera & Federica Indelicato Italy
40  Andrea Di Cesare & Eleonora Grelli Italy
40  Simone Santini & Serena Santini Italy
42  Andrea Arcangeletti & Debora Donnini Italy
42  Davide Magnaricotte & Selene Zucconi Italy
42  Gabriele Ordazzo & Ilaria Coppo Italy
45  Pietro Olioso & Serena Darra Italy
45  Michele Prisco & Jasmine Moauro Italy
47  Lorenzo Gozzi & Giulia Perna Italy
48  Tiago Baldassarri & Giulia Ciliani Italy
48  Simone Guida & Francesca Comes Italy
48  Andrea Vacca & Irene Curci Italy
51  Francesco Bertini & Giuditta Dominici Italy
51  Michele Cioffi & Ilaria Coronetta Italy
53  Gianluca Molinaro & Chiara Lucarini Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}