Results from Dutch Open 1998 - IDSF World Open Standard den 14 november 1998
Annonser
Om du inte vill se annonser Bli medlem!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Dutch Open 1998
Netherlands - Slagharen den 14 november 1998

IDSF World Open Standard den 14 november 1998

Final

1  William Pino & Alessandra Bucciarelli Italy
2  Michele Bonsignori & Monica Baldasseroni Italy
3  Mirko Gozzoli & Alessia Betti Italy
4  Roberto Villa & Michelle Barry England
5  Jonathan Crossley & Kylie Jones England
6  Arunas Bizokas & Edita Daniute Lithuania
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  Alessandro Firmo & Michela Cerea Italy
8  Brian Eriksen & Marianne Eihilt Denmark
9  Linas Koreiva & Aira Bubnelyte Lithuania
9  Mirco Selli & Marica Selli Italy
11  Rene Christensen & Camilla Egstrand Denmark
12  Tomas Atkocevicius & Kym Johnson Australia

Quarter-final

13  Michael Reilly & Valerie Hobden-reilly England
14  Serguei Beleikov & Irina Lapteva Russia
15  Domenico Soale & Gioia Cerasoli Italy
16  Luca Bognani & Anita Bognani (aka Imbertini) Italy
17  Arturas Narbutas & Sandra Celkyte Lithuania
18  Fabian Bergelt & Sonja Freinstein Germany
19  Allan Frank & Pamela Frank Germany
19  Peep Vardja & Ave Vardja (aka Soomets) Estonia
21  Erkki Aas & Siret Siilak Estonia
22  Davide Gozzi & Mara Narduzzi Italy
23  Vesa Anttila & Tuula Raukovaara Finland
23  Roberto Giuliato & Ilenia Cacace Italy
23  Martin Odstricil & Renata Odstricil Czech Republic

Round 3 (top 48)

26  Bojan Fesel & Liljana Androvic Slovenia
26  Stefano Placidi-Zaccarelli & Simona Magnanelli Italy
26  Axel Rochowsky & Denise Mayes England
29  Aleksi Seppanen & Sanna-marie Raisanen Finland
30  Marcel Gebert & Lenka Gebert (aka Strakosova) Czech Republic
30  Niko Kuznetsov & Petra Tomasovicova Slovakia
32  Stefano Fanasca & Michela Battisti Italy
32  Sascha Karabey & Natasha Karabey Germany
32  Roberto Regnoli & Tania Berto Italy
35  Francesco Paris & Erika Buzzoni Italy
36  Zoran Plohl & Gordana Grandosek Slovenia
36  Stefano Soldati & Annalisa Longo Italy
36  Nicolai Tuure & Mette Steckhahn Denmark
36  Girolamo Zaccaro & Tina Albanese Italy
40  Tassilo Lax & Sabine Lax (aka Hoffman) Germany
41  Massimiliano Pilla & Marzia Bellucci Italy
41  Donatas Vezelis & Lina Chatkeviciute Lithuania
43  Joern Nicolaisen & Nina Wiggen Norway
44  Davide Curzi & Cristina Ceccarelli Italy
44  Enrico De Santis & Annalisa Guarda Italy
44  Xander Jager & Yvette Jager Netherlands
47  Brian Greve & Stina Dons Denmark
48  Marco Palladino & Tiziana Ielmini Italy

Round 2 (top 95)

49  Dale Bennett & Vickie Jo Ringgaard Denmark
50  Frank Radich & Susanne Holde Denmark
51  Pavel Dvorak & Jitka Walischova Czech Republic
51  Gianfranco Galeone & Loredana Manigrasso Italy
51  Jesper Lindhardt & Benita Kidmose Denmark
51  Slawomir Lukawczyk & Edna Klein Poland
51  Tibor Varga & Ivana Bacikova Slovakia
51  Adam Walker & Helen Denton Holmes England
58  Christian Krenthaller & Agnes Twaroch Austria
58  Morten Sell & Pernille Oddershede Denmark
60  Volker Schmidt & Ellen Jonas Germany
60  Stephen Sysum & Katie Lagden England
60  Gareth Taplin & Lisa Hammond England
63  Nicola Bini & Laura Lunetta Italy
63  Jack Super & Jacqueline Bernardus Netherlands
63  Marcus Weiss & Anja Schramm Germany
66  Alessandro Bauso & Denise Pasqualott Italy
66  Jan Henrik Opsahl & Kathinka Faerli Norway
66  Peter Wondra & Ingrid Eder Austria
69  Markus Zunker & Lotti Rost Switzerland
70  Grzegorz Fidurski & Bozena Puslecka Poland
70  Tomasz Kaluzny & Dorota Kaluzna (aka okon) Poland
72  Mika Jauhiainen & Nitta Kortelainen Finland
72  Morton Larsen & Stine Heerwagen Denmark
72  Bernhard Winkler & Angelika Rom Austria
75  Alessandro Persichini & Alessandra Di Pasquale Italy
77  Marius Davidonis & Jurgita Cesnavicitute Lithuania
77  Mauro Favaro & Laura Nuzzi Italy
79  Mark Rudi & Christina Rudi Germany
80  Guido Röttges & Yve Niemeyer Germany
80  Anthony Van Egmond & Moniek Nieuwenburg Netherlands
82  Kai Are Eidheim & Inger Lise Huseboe Norway
82  Bas Van Der Zanden & Leila Akcelik Netherlands
84  Matthias Köster & Alexandra Burghardt Germany
85  Soren Hougaard & Nanna Moller Denmark
85  Aerjen Mooijweer & Monique Broekmeulen Netherlands
87  Michael Bartsch & Sandra Berny Germany
87  Dennis Kruse & Marion Kruse Netherlands
87  Thomas Poulsen & Vicki Thybo Denmark
87  Giuliano Serafini & Raffaella Serafini Italy
87  Oliver Soomets & Maria Otsa Estonia
87  Isao Wolvekamp & Shirley Benton Netherlands
93  Tomas Gebert & Dominika Pysna Czech Republic
93  Hans-Juergen Gross & Martina Gross (aka Gbur) Germany
93  Rene Loft & Michelle Abildtrup England
96  Uros Kramar & Mojca Erbert Slovenia
96  Allard Tetteroo & Marjolein Schwebke Netherlands

Round 1 (top 98)

98  Paul Hurley & Lisa Bellinger-Ivanets England
98  Alexander Kreissl & Christina Auer Austria
100  Bartlomiej Szarzanowicz & Anna Schluter Poland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}