Results from Dutch Open 2008 - Professional Latin (WDC World Series) den 15 november 2008
Annonser
Om du inte vill se annonser Bli medlem!
foton
Check how to advertise your product with us

Dutch Open 2008
Netherlands - Assen den 13 november 2008

Professional Latin (WDC World Series) den 15 november 2008

Final

1  Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko USA
2  Rachid Malki & Anna Suprun Norway
3  Evgeni Ryupin & Jana Pokrovskaya Russia
4  Aleksandr Ilinykh & Anna Afonenkova Russia
5  Benedetto Capraro & Marta Faiola Italy
6  Gleb Savchenko & Elena Samodanova Hong Kong
7  Andre Paramonov & Natalie Paramonov Canada
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

8  [26] Alexander Berezine & Viktoria Rudkovskaya Russia
9  [12] Cristian Bertini & Lucia Bertini Italy
9  [12] Robert Rowinski & Amy Bennett England
11  [10] Andriy Dykyy & Iryna Zhebrak Ukraine
11  [10] Roman Myrkin & Natalia Byednyagina Ukraine

Quarter-final

13  [30] Vaidotas Skimelis & Jurga Pupelyte USA
14  [29] Cedric Meyer & Angelique Meyer France
15  [28] Vladislav Borodinov & Irina Garous Russia
15  [28] Peter Majzelj & Maja Gersak Slovenia
17  [17] Toni Tuominen & Soile Nasanen Finland
18  [12] Alessandro Camerotto & Nancy Berti Italy
19  [8] Kiril Pandov & Sandra Gavala Greece
20  [7] Sergio Bessonovs & Nataliya Kravets Netherlands
21  [6] Bruno Tomas & Joanna Santos Portugal
22  [5] German Mazhirine & Elizaveta Svetlova Russia
23  [4] Igor Boev & Kristina Dinovets Russia
23  [4] Marek Swetik & Renata Dohnanska Czech Republic

Round 2 (top 36)

25  [34] Lyubomir Asenov & Loreta Kriksukaityte USA
26  [32] Sander Pondman & Ilse Lans Netherlands
27  [27] Serge Ribak & Olena Ribak (aka Isakova) Ukraine
28  [23] Leo Li-ming & Li Hui China
29  [21] Roland Kouwenberg & Janneke Vermeulen Netherlands
30  [19] Radik Bagautdinov & Eva Bagautdinova Russia
31  [17] Fabrizio Cravero & Lorena Cravero Italy
32  [15] Guy Rosen & Yuliya Abasheva Luxembourg
33  [12] Samuel Ferreira & Tania Pereira Portugal
34  [11] Kristian Vellejus & Lotte Rodenberg Denmark
35  [8] Vitaliy Rudenko & Iryna Levit Israel
36  [2] Markus Schäfer & Evelyn Krosta Germany

Round 1 (top 46)

37  [33] Jeffrey Van Meerkerk & Chantal Melet Netherlands
38  [27] Muntu Ngubane & Kabelo Sebusi South Africa
39  [25] Miloslav Halienka & Dagmar Zadorova Slovakia
39  [25] Thomas Kraml & Lenka Marosiova Austria
41  [24] Róbert Bogdan & Linda Gergye Hungary
42  [20] Vadim Mossanovski & Natalia Kalinina Russia
42  [20] Pascal Recca & Olga Terechova Belgium
44  [18] Raffaele Esposito & Pina Esposito Italy
45  [16] Alexander Doskotz & Svetlana Doskotz (aka Issoupova) Germany
46  [8] Roland Mader & Franziska Triebe-Mader Austria
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}