Results from Dynamo Cup - 2012 - Junior II Latin Championship den 10 november 2012
Annonser
Om du inte vill se annonser Bli medlem!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Dynamo Cup - 2012
Russia - Nizhny Novgorod den 10 november 2012

Junior II Latin Championship den 10 november 2012

Final

1  [5] Ilya Balyuk & Veronika Pak Russia
2  [10] Anton Lobanov & Alena Karzakova Russia
3  [15] Ilya Agafonov & Ekaterina Aristova Russia
4  [22] Artem Sorokin & Mariya Efimova Russia
5  [23] Kirill Panfilov & Viktoriya Kurbatova Russia
6  [32] Daniil Makarkin & Darya Shindina Russia
7  [33] Vladislav Kozin & Sabina Zakirova Russia
Annonser
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

8  [21] Ilya Anosov & Regina Kustova Russia
9  [20] Sergey Krasheninnikov & Polina Gamzaeva Russia
10  [19] Dmitriy Lazarichev & Mariya Batyreva Russia
11  [17] Anton Shirmanov & Kristina Kashirnikova Russia
12  [12] Ilya Kostyunin & Elena Baranova Russia
13  [4] Adel Galimov & Rashel Safiullina Russia

Quarter-final

14  [31] Maksim Aksenov & Valeriya Kotikova Russia
15  [28] Ivan Ivlev & Mariya Kotelnikova Russia
15  [28] Pavel Spiridonychev & Darya Andreeva Russia
17  [25] Dmitriy Vyatkin & Yuliya Nikitina Russia
18  [22] Daniil Bychkov & Natalya Pavlycheva Russia
19  [21] Mikhail Balmashev & Alina Alekseeva Russia
19  [21] Egor Voronovich & Anastasiya Krasnoslobodtseva Russia
21  [18] Nikita Gorovoy & Kseniya Chudova Russia
22  [17] Vasiliy Shiryaev & Valeriya Kobyakova Russia
23  [11] Aleksey Krasnik & Mariya Sedova Russia
24  [3] Vladimir Polikov & Natalya Shirybanova Russia
24  [3] Danil Voronovich & Tatyana Pshenichnaya Russia

Round 1 (top 46)

26  [23] Anton Melnik & Anna Zyleva Russia
26  [23] Dmitriy Siryutin & Lyubov Vaskova Russia
26  [23] Andrey Vorontsov & Elizaveta Ushakova Russia
29  [21] Ilya Rogachev & Elizaveta Lopatina Russia
30  [19] Vladislav Kulyapkin & Alina Kashkova Russia
31  [17] Timur Abdullaev & Aleksandra Polozenko Russia
31  [17] Artem Loginov & Darya Balyatina Russia
33  [16] Ivan Surikov & Ekaterina Egorova Russia
34  [15] Kirill Demidov & Viktoriya Vdovina Russia
35  [14] Maksim Chernev & Elina Bolshenkova Russia
36  [8] Kirill Dormidontov & Ekaterina Molkova Russia
36  [8] Garnik Petrosyan & Elena Tolonkina Russia
38  [6] Aleksandr Kornienko & Yuliya Aksenova Russia
38  [6] Danil Naydanov & Elizaveta Cherepanova Russia
40  [5] Mikhail Marunin & Anastasiya Kapkina Russia
41  [3] Rodion Baublis & Olga Davydova Russia
41  [3] Egor Katsapov & Anastasiya Ermolaeva Russia
43  [2] Vladimir Schukin & Darya Popova Russia
44  [1] Mark Kurishov & Polina Abrosimova Russia
45  Nikita Malkov & Mariya Zakurazhnova Russia
45  Vyacheslav Panasovets & Arina Yakovleva Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}