Results from Europe-Asia Cup - Juvenile 1 Combination (6 dances) den 28 november 2009
Annonser
Om du inte vill se annonser Bli medlem!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Europe-Asia Cup
Russia - Ekaterinburg den 28 november 2009

Juvenile 1 Combination (6 dances) den 28 november 2009

Final

1  Daniil Pisankin & Arina Marukhina Russia
2  Daniil Golyshev & Elizaveta Lykhina Russia
3  Grigoriy Ryabtsev & Anna Nevgad Russia
4  Anatoliy Petrov & Anna Veretnova Russia
5  Egor Matveev & Svetlana Loskutova Russia
6  Valentin Kravchenko & Anastasiya Belyakova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  [39] Maksim Kulyashov & Ruslana Sultanova Russia
8  [32] Dmitriy Evdokimov & Darya Vakhlakova Russia
9  [17] Kirill Fedotov & Kamilla Rizaeva Russia
10  [16] Sergey Korobov & Darya Shubina Russia
11  [15] Vladislav Baturin & Snezhana Chernova Russia
12  [13] Ivan Korotaev & Polina Malkova Russia

Quarter-final

13  [39] Kirill Konnov & Margarita Gasparyan Russia
14  [37] Vyacheslav Pronchenkov & Karina Sufiyarova Russia
15  [33] Aleksey Kotegov & Anastasiya Golitsina Russia
16  [31] Nikolay Streltsov & Elizaveta Akimova Russia
17  [28] Mikhail Obryadov & Anastasiya Yakovleva Russia
18  [26] Evgeniy Magulaev & Diana Borodina Russia
19  [25] Maksim Egorov & Anna Zherebyateva Russia
19  [25] Semen Sukhov & Irina Kitsenko Russia
21  [19] Sergey Selyuk & Anastasiya Markova Russia
22  [18] Nikita Volkov & Kseniya Butakova Russia
23  [11] Yan Leontev & Natalya Degtyareva Russia
24  [8] Aleksey Senin & Aleksandra Chubarova Russia

Round 2 (top 49)

25  [27] Aleksandr Stalyukov & Kseniya Dolgopolova Russia
26  [26] Denis Ageev & Inna Morozova Russia
26  [26] Arkadiy Borschevskiy & Olga Vinogradova Russia
26  [26] Artem Repin & Kseniya Agafonova Russia
29  [25] Aleksandr Karpov & Nadezhda Uraeva Russia
29  [25] Ivan Rusakov & Anastasiya Svoevolina Russia
29  [25] Daniil Sergeev & Sofiya Alekseeva Russia
32  [23] Sergey Khokhryakov & Polina Kalinina Russia
32  [23] Dmitriy Pozdnyakov & Mariya Melyukhnova Russia
34  [22] Maksim Marinenkov & Ekaterina Raspopova Russia
34  [22] Makar Mukharlyamov & Ekaterina Tristan Russia
36  [20] Artem Ivanov & Elizaveta Logacheva Russia
36  [20] Gleb Marin & Anna Samylova Russia
38  [18] Yan Smagin & Anastasiya Pegushina Russia
39  [17] Konstantin Nikolaev & Ekaterina Bikmaeva Russia
39  [17] Aleksey Ozhegov & Lada Artamonova Russia
41  [16] Yaroslav Mutallapov & Mariya Slobozhan Russia
42  [15] Danil Rudakov & Ekaterina Salimgarieva Russia
42  [15] Aleksandr Tarakanov & Darya Raschetina Russia
44  [13] Aleksandr Bakhilin & Viktoriya Kanyukova Russia
45  [9] Sergey Gurev & Tatyana Gileva Russia
46  [8] Viktor Shlepnev & Viktoriya Fomina Russia
47  [7] Georgiy Smirnov & Darya Mezentseva Russia
48  [6] Anton Gryaznov & Elena Ladyzhnikova Russia
49  [4] Stepan Bersenev & Elizaveta Sharova Russia

Round 1 (top 56)

50  [40] Dmitriy Dzhumkov & Veronika Kopeykina Russia
50  [40] Evgeniy Starikov & Ekaterina Oshkukova Russia
52  [36] Konstantin Sharko & Anastasiya Kostyuk Russia
52  [36] Ivan Smirnov & Anastasiya Bublik Russia
54  [35] Kirill Zubarev & Darya Selezneva Russia
55  [34] Matvey Tishkov & Vladislava Mischenko Russia
56  [33] Yaroslav Elgushev & Anastasiya Smelova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}