Results from German Open 2003 - Junior I Ten Dance den 22 augusti 2003
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2003
Germany - Mannheim den 18 augusti 2003

Junior I Ten Dance den 22 augusti 2003

Final

1  Anton Danilyuk & Olena Lyashchenko Ukraine
2  Roman Kovgan & Marina Sergeeva Russia
3  Kirill Belorukov & Olga Nikolajeva Russia
4  Evgheni Cazacu & Svetlana Visinscaia Moldova
5  Anton Karpov & Anna Volkova Russia
6  Anton Azanov & Maria Kudriashova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  Jacek Jeschke & Wiktoria Wior Poland
8  Pavel Zvychaynyy & Anna Povazhnaya Russia
9  Semen Iatsenko & Anna Rozhkova Russia
10  Armen Tsaturyan & Elena Salikhova Russia
11  Mikhail Aniskin & Yana Petrova Russia
12  Roman Shatrov & Alexandra Larionova Russia

Quarter-final

13  Valeriy Sasin & Ruzana Yudytska Ukraine
14  Ilya Bardakhan & Yana Agapova Moldova
15  Dmitri Bredikhin & Yulia Kuznetsova Russia
16  Ravil Boyazitov & Dina Bogapova Russia
17  Motiejus Bagdonas & Gabriele Brazauskaite Lithuania
17  Benedikt Grünberg & Nadja Knoth Germany
19  Nelu Girbu & Iana Gorodianova Moldova
20  Vladimir Besarab & Inesa Voscoboinic Moldova
21  Boris Filatov & Anna Rychagova Russia
22  Evgheni Sandrovschi & Veronica Grigoras Moldova

Round 2 (top 36)

23  Andrey X Gusev & Anna Khokhlova Russia
23  Victor Kraft & Marina Beck Germany
25  Ilko Ivanov & Dorina Mitkova Stoianova Bulgaria
26  Philipp Clemens & Weronika Slotala Germany
27  Filipp Borisenok & Vasilisa Melnikova Russia
28  Konstantin Gorodilov & Erika Reinaru Estonia
29  Ivan Avdienko & Arina Lelina Russia
30  Mikhail Ostryakov & Svetlana Koshkina Russia
31  Pavel Krivcov & Olga Tarasova Russia
32  Vladimir Makarenko & Yuliya Sukalenko Ukraine
33  Zen-hui Wang & Wei Fan China
33  Gleb Yarkin & Elena Gagarina Russia
35  Alexander Bliznyuk & Alina Vedeneeva Russia
35  Denis Denisenko & Marina Mikhalitsyna Russia

Round 1 (top 49)

37  Valeri Wolf & Stefanie Dannehl Germany
38  Maxim Belov & Marina Kunash Russia
39  Sergey Taratuta & Sofya Kharina Russia
40  Edgars Ozerskis & Julia Trifonova Latvia
41  Frank Zegels & Danique Zegels Netherlands
42  Elvijs Tarasovs & Anna Sevastjanova Latvia
43  Sergei Astafiev & Annabelle Perez Israel
44  Joel Gonzalez & Ariadna Gil Spain
44  Joao Martins & Susana Zambujo Portugal
46  Carlos Fernandes & Sofia Cordeiro Portugal
47  Sergio Costa & Ana Rita Almeida Portugal
47  Meik Benjamin Tafelski & Fiona Tafelski Germany
47  Gonçalo Torres & Cristiana Pires Portugal
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}