Results from German Open 2004 - Amateur Rising Star Standard den 17 augusti 2004
Annonser
Om du inte vill se annonser Bli medlem!
foton
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2004
Germany - Stuttgart den 17 augusti 2004

Amateur Rising Star Standard den 17 augusti 2004

Final

1  Domenico Cannizzaro & Irina Novozhilova (aka Popovic) Italy
2  Stanislaw Massold & Christine Deck Germany
3  Cosimo Caramia & Antonella Decarolis Italy
4  Edgars Gasjuns & Jelena Samuilova Latvia
5  Julius Seniauskas & Iveta Pauryte Faraci Lithuania
6  Denys Drozdyuk & Polina Kolodizner Germany
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  Simon Reuter & Julia Niemann Germany
8  Vladimir Slon & Martina Friedl Austria
9  Andrius Ivasauskas & Paulina Glazik Lithuania
9  Ivan Novikov & Tatiana Gershman Russia
11  Simone Daniele & Elisa Chanaa Italy
12  Andrej Hromadka & Aneta Orosiova Slovakia
13  Giuseppe Magnelli & Francesca Pietramale Italy
14  Grzegorz Brzeszczak & Tamara Szymerska Poland

Quarter-final

15  Pavel Kurgan & Caroline Zytniak Germany
16  Anton Koukareko & Elena Koukareko (aka Feoktistava) Byelorussia
16  Oliver Thalheim & Tina Spiesbach Germany
18  Martin Dvorak & Zuzana Silhanova Czech Republic
19  Marco Bevilacqua & Alessandra Ippolito Italy
20  Csaba László & Szilvia Szögi Hungary
21  Daniele Pardini & Paola Rosi Italy
22  Luca Rossignoli & Veronika Haller Italy
23  Janis Kukainis & Polina Kulbeda Latvia
24  Giuseppe Longarini & Valentina Basili Italy
25  Michael Sörensen & Miriam Blume Denmark

Round 4 (top 48)

26  Stasys Brilis & Carolin Neumann Estonia
26  Aleksandr Sergeev & Aleksandra Yarovenko Russia
28  Edgaras Saldukas & Giedre Kukucionyte Lithuania
29  Pavel Alexeevsky & Ekaterina Slesarenko Russia
29  Angelo D'alonzo & Cristiana Cinosi Italy
31  Stanislav Kondusov & Natalia Mitiakina Russia
31  Angelo Madonia & Michela Bove Italy
33  Ivan Tarkhanov & Veronika Egorova Russia
34  Andrei Porokhine & Anastasia Demyanova Russia
35  Olegas Martiniuk & Aiste Stragyte Lithuania
35  Livio Palmirotta & Ylenia Saronni Italy
35  Andrei Prosvirnin & Viktoria Rudkovskaya Russia
38  Timofei Bavinov & Anzhelika Rakitina Russia
38  Georgi Makoev & Daria Shevelilova Russia
40  Mathieu Laroche & Sylvia Ruskova (aka Laroche) France
40  Kazuki Sugaya & Ikuyo Ozaki Japan
40  Tobias Wallin & Elena Galagan Sweden
43  Steffen Zoglauer & Sandra Koperski Germany
44  Dmitry Zharkov & Olga Kulikova Russia
45  Marco Agrimi & Gabriella Tafuro Italy
45  Rihards Mailitis & Jekaterina Perederejeva Latvia
45  Igor Pokasanew & Nina Jurtschuk Germany
48  Aerjen Mooijweer & Monique Broekmeulen Netherlands

Round 3 (top 95)

49  Alfonsino Fontanella & Sandra Galati Italy
49  George Varganov & Oksana Nevinnova Russia
49  Nicola Vastola & Giada Di Nunzio Italy
52  Giuliano D'alterio & Roberta Giarritiello Italy
52  Aleksander Demkin & Salome Lomsadze Georgia
52  Lars Jonasson & Kamilla Urbanski Germany
52  Stefan Klebsch & Juliane Klebsch Germany
52  Mirco Lucadei & Maria Vittoria Santarelli Italy
52  Francesco Pepe & Assunta Viscione Italy
52  Stanislav Toroubarov & Rebecca Schick Germany
59  Sergey Korablev & Alexandra Averkieva Russia
60  Timur Imametdinov & Ekaterina Nikolaeva Russia
61  Ronny Hörig & Henriette Schaller Germany
62  Andrea D'onofrio & Micaela D'onofrio Italy
63  Igor Mikushov & Ekaterina Romashkina Russia
63  Jozsef Szepesi & Judit Szepesi Hungary
65  Dmytry Pidlbnyy & Friederike Tischendorf Germany
65  Martin Reiss & Corinna Sadowski Germany
65  Lorenzo Tarabelli & Federica Agostinelli Italy
68  Aleksandr Skripcov & Marija Budkina Russia
69  Marius Iepure & Cecilie Pritzl Germany
69  Calin Panaite & Tatiana Timus Moldova
69  Evgeni Privalov & Tina Bazokina Estonia
69  Hiroshi Shimizu & Takao Shimizu Japan
73  Pietro D'ostilio & Martina De Leonardis Italy
73  Ivan Kruk & Ksenia Koshkina Russia
73  Thorsten Unger & Vera Küster Germany
76  Vitaliy Filatov & Yuliya Vorontsova Russia
76  Isaac Rovira & Desiree Martin Spain
76  Giordano Simonetti & Milena Bianchini Italy
76  Evgeny Vorobyev & Ekaterina Khokhlova Russia
80  Piero Florio & Miriam Lamanna Italy
80  Pavel Golubev & Uliana Golubeva Russia
80  Adrian Klisan & Johanna Klisan (aka Hahn) Germany
80  Igor Kudrjavcev & Liva Koziola Latvia
80  Isao Wolvekamp & Shirley Benton Netherlands
85  Anatolijs Bengards & Lasma Vilkausa Latvia
85  Rico Schlammer & Marit Kramski Germany
87  Michal Drha & Tereza Bufkova Czech Republic
88  Bogdan Taranyuk & Karina Bakenova Kazakhstan
89  Igor Popov & Anna Kozyreva Russia
90  Artem Michailov & Evgenia Cherkasova Russia
91  Dmitriy Cheshaev & Maria Matveeva Russia
91  Peter Hahn & Victoria Jakubovsky Germany
91  Anton Kirillov & Yulia Kosykh Russia
91  Marc Schuck & Andrea Vöhringer Germany
95  Lenny Howard & Jenny Kipper Germany

Round 2 (top 145)

96  Sandris Cirulis & Kristine Jaunzeme Latvia
96  Andreas Rothe & Anke Müller Germany
96  Kay Schneutzer & Jenny Kampfrath Germany
99  Roman Rebrik & Ekaterina Kim Russia
99  Nikolai Vilkov & Elena Yushina (aka Markosyan) Russia
101  Dmitri Ryzhkov & Inna Kiseleva Russia
101  Elmar Schmidt & Rebekka Lösing Germany
101  Ryo Yoshikawa & Nao Shirai Japan
104  Richard Jebeloczki & Klara Marjan Hungary
104  Erik Páli & Viktoria Pali Hungary
104  Richard Weigel & Doreen Weigel Germany
107  Nikolai Dzhamberbaev & Evgenia Bekova Russia
107  Alexandr Fedorov & Katarzyna Kryst Poland
107  Frank Schulnies & Nina Ciechowski Germany
110  Thomas Grusser & Claudia Seidel Germany
110  Andreas Hötzel & Cindy Weist Germany
112  Giuseppe Albanese & Roberta Luciano Italy
112  Ondrej Radil & Pavlina Vlaskova Czech Republic
112  Tomas Slausgalvis & Gintare Bankauskaite Lithuania
112  Igor Zykov & Tatiana Ivanova Russia
116  Alexander Schack & Susi Susa Germany
116  Patrick van der Meer & Sabrina van der Meer (aka Beck) Germany
116  Masaki Yamada & Miho Yamamoto Japan
119  Florian Kunkel & Anastasia Ushakova Germany
119  Stephan Schlager & Eva Maria Schlager Austria
121  Rudolf Hoch & Claudia Stock Germany
121  Vitaliy Kolpakov & Elena Kulinicheva Russia
121  Andreas Rosendahl & Claudia Kaminski Germany
124  Zoltán Katonka & Zsofia Kovalik Hungary
124  Sergej Libich & Eva-renate Schneider Germany
126  Markus Bensch & Johanna Bensch Germany
127  Paolo Di Lorenzo & Liene Darbiniece Latvia
127  Markus Jäger & Stella Lammermaier (aka Pionczewski) Germany
129  Vladimir Shelomitskiy & Ekaterina Leonova Russia
130  Gábor Petak & Fruzsina Batri Hungary
131  Roman Scheuer & Sandra Pfaffenbach Germany
132  Andrea Bastianelli & Federica Balianelli Italy
132  Stephan Ulrich & Carola Keller Germany
132  Sascha Wakup & Ekaterina Arefieva Germany
135  Tony Centonze & Sabrina Daga Italy
135  Sven Grigowski & Mathilde Haeseler Germany
135  Vilius Ignatavicius & Aleksandra Gorianova Lithuania
135  Marcel Zwidwijk & Suzanne Gelens Netherlands
139  Timo Neumann & Katharina Lange Germany
140  Peter Pfeiffer & Miriam Pfeiffer (aka Rohde) Germany
141  Roman Jukowskiy & Eugenia Kovtun Russia
142  Dennis Dikkers & Petrie Hendrikx Netherlands
142  Jens Matuschek & Regina Krings Matuschek Germany
142  Andrey Paramonov & Aleksandra Pak Russia
145  Yuriy Simonov & Anna Rudneva Russia

Round 1 (top 191)

146  Michael Beckmann & Bettina Corneli Germany
146  Patrick Defayay & Sara Wagner Germany
148  Balazs Papp & Orsolya Zabos Hungary
149  Luis Fernandez & Rocio Munoz Spain
150  Evgueni Zaitsev & Kristina Verdieva Russia
152  Manuel Müller & Anne Luise Geimer Germany
152  Sergi Valls & Anna Poblet Spain
154  Andreas Bayer & Marie Christine Kloes Germany
155  Miguel Angel Martin & Monica Guirao Spain
156  Armin Balk & Bettina Kaiser Germany
156  Timo Henkes & Agnes Petranyi Germany
156  Renato Markic & Carolin Hirschberger Germany
159  Jens Arnegger & Katharina Kegel Germany
159  Edwin Chabot & Cherita Schols Netherlands
159  Michael Hegendorfer & Nina Edenhofer Germany
162  Andrei Gavrilov & Irina Romaniukina Russia
162  Jan Lastovka & Kristyna Muckova Czech Republic
164  Tom Boumans & Ciska Baarda Netherlands
164  Aleksei Ilin & Natalya Pereverzeva Russia
166  Peter Heymann & Sybille Heymann Germany
167  Eddy Nowicki & Erna Willems Belgium
168  Dmitriy Kuchin & Alena Lashina Russia
169  Andreas Tippel & Sandra Tippel Germany
170  Wolfgang Schmaranzer & Agnes Schneider Austria
171  Kristian Benthien & Carolin Wende Germany
172  Jarek Dudek & Julia Patzelt Germany
172  Martin Jakobi & Diana Schatz Germany
172  Peter Janoschka & Elisabeth Janoschka (aka Heil) Germany
172  Marius Pflüger & Sabine Heinrich Germany
176  Thomas Müller & Nikola Brock Germany
176  Ralph Swinka & Katharina Sauthoff Germany
178  Christian Cantzler & Melanie Bauernhansl Germany
178  Andrey Teselkin & Olga Gontcharova Russia
181  Andrea Guerrazzi & Marilena Ghezzi Italy
182  Andreas Thordsen & Sonja Lembke Germany
183  Jörg Gutmann & Isabel Matthes Germany
183  Stefan Rattay & Ann Katrin Bechtold Germany
185  Stefan Isenecker & Silke Störl Germany
186  Uwe Greger & Silke Beulen Germany
186  Oliver Schaich & Monika Rothenfusser Germany
186  Roeland Schelfhout & Leontine Schelfhout Netherlands
186  Andrey Sorokolat & Natalia Sorokolat Russia
186  Gerald Weile & Eva Nesselmann Germany
192  Dominique Kets & Anita Crokaert Belgium
192  Ulrich Meumann & Sabine Gaube Germany
192  Karsten Stroh & Sandrina Stroh Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}