Results from German Open 2005 - Junior II Latin den 16 augusti 2005
foton
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2005
Germany - Stuttgart den 16 augusti 2005

Junior II Latin den 16 augusti 2005

Final

1  Roman Kovgan & Marina Sergeeva Russia
2  Charles-Guillaume Schmitt & Elena Salikhova France
3  Dario Scuderi & Marina Mangione Italy
4  Anton Skuratov & Anna Seltenreich Germany
5  Anton Azanov & Ekaterina Isakovich Russia
6  Evgeny Vinokurov & Christina Luft Germany
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  Pavel Zvychaynyy & Anna Povazhnaya Russia
8  Evgheni Cazacu & Svetlana Visinscaia Moldova
9  Taimonas Mazeika & Greta Zaveckaite Lithuania
10  Kyle Taylor & Jourdan Stone England
11  Simone Vertuccio & Natalia Glosikova Slovakia
12  Konstantin Gorodilov & Emma-Leena Koger Estonia
13  Mikhail Aniskin & Valeria Morgucheva Russia

Quarter-final

14  Reinis Boze & Elza Pole Latvia
15  Maksim Valeev & Anya Balandina Russia
16  Alexey Glukhov & Marina Lyubimova Russia
16  Tomas Marek & Martina Markova Czech Republic
18  Andrey Gnedash & Elena Kulinicheva Russia
18  Pawel Milcarz & Anna Piaseczna Poland
20  Benedikt Grünberg & Nadja Knoth Germany
21  Rihards Eglitis & Elina Abolina Latvia
21  Mark Popkov & Svetlana Guggenbühl Switzerland
23  Yevgen Popov & Olena Bykova Ukraine
24  Maksim Komarov & Anna Andryuschenko Russia
25  Evgeniy Kuznetsov & Taisa Finenkova Russia
26  Neiko Zhelev & Iana Akimova Bulgaria

Round 3 (top 49)

27  Maksym Kapitanchuk & Alisa Proshak Ukraine
28  Ilya Bardakhan & Yana Agapova Moldova
28  Vladimir Besarab & Inesa Voscoboinic Moldova
30  Peter Gusev & Evgenia Andreevskikh Russia
30  David Werner & Katja Korotaeva Germany
32  Joel Gonzalez & Ariadna Gil Spain
33  Lasse Legaard & Milla Lykke Denmark
34  Stiapan Hurskiy & Tasja Schulz Germany
34  Georgi Mihov & Dorina Mitkova Stoianova Bulgaria
34  Roger Romero & Anna Mateu Closa Spain
37  Philipp Clemens & Weronika Slotala Germany
38  Mikko Matikka & Petra Mursu Finland
39  Daniel Falkenberg & Louise Heise Denmark
39  Peteris Lapins & Luize Darzniece Latvia
41  Andrew Escolme & Amy Louise Baker England
42  Edgars Linis & Eliza Ancane Latvia
43  Roman Medvedev & Anastasia Shestakova Russia
44  Ilya Mazurov & Elvira Skrylnikova Russia
45  Dzintars Jaundzeikars & Anna Budreiko Latvia
45  Viacheslav Korovin & Ksenia Stakhiryak Russia
47  Edgars Orda & Tereza Kizlo Latvia
48  Aigars Auzenbergs & Anete Paradniece Latvia
48  Vitaliy Novikov & Angelina Nechkhaeva Russia

Round 2 (top 60)

50  Hristo Grachki & Diana Luchkova Bulgaria
50  Valeri Wolf & Christin Derichs Germany
52  Vito Coppola & Manuela di Buono Italy
52  Marius Toperczer Muresan & Andreea Bianca Muresan Romania
54  Lars Erik Pastor & Brenda-thembi Khumalo Germany
55  Andrey Kashtakov & Natalya Shevtsova Russia
55  Cristian Pontarelli & Jessica Di Russo Italy
57  Telmo Madeira & Sara Venturinha Portugal
57  Kevin Santana & Joana Diniz Portugal
59  Jacek Jeschke & Wiktoria Wior Poland
60  Ruben Fernandez & Laura Ordeig Spain

Round 1 (top 106)

61  Mauritius Dalelane & Josephine Steininger Germany
61  Dominik Kittelberger & Jacqueline Cavusoglu Germany
61  Ott Sander Palm & Madli Pappa Estonia
61  Andriy Plotkin & Denise Herber Germany
61  Frank Zegels & Danique Zegels Netherlands
66  Maksim Efimtsev & Irina Gogoladze Russia
66  Andres Liiv & Vita-Viktoria Lyubimtseva Estonia
66  Timur Takazov & Maria Shterkel Russia
69  Marc Marti & Merce Llorca Spain
69  Tadeusz Rey & Justyna Koltuniuk Poland
71  Artem Potapov & Darja Holavko Germany
72  Joao Martins & Susana Zambujo Portugal
72  Mikhail Ostryakov & Olga Tarasova Russia
74  Mihail Todiev & Cristina Vitan Moldova
75  Artur Brühler & Isabell Lehmann Germany
76  Vladimir Labunet & Ecaterina Petrova Moldova
76  Waldemar Trill & Louisa Sophie Schüler Germany
78  Aidas Dauksas & Dovile Sutaite Lithuania
79  Aregaks Avetjans & Ulla Koziola Latvia
79  Sergio Costa & Ana Rita Almeida Portugal
79  Artem Mansurov & Alisa Alyabeva Russia
79  Liu Tiawei & Cui Yutao China
83  Domenico Arces & Yasemin Pillich Germany
83  Gerds Ivuskans & Ketija Bardina Latvia
83  Felix Kunkel & Olga Ursol Germany
83  Edgars Silovs & Anete Melnalksne Latvia
83  Timur Sultanov & Ekaterina Cherkasova Russia
88  Sergey Korobchanu & Chezara Tofan Moldova
89  Dennis Holek & Lisa Dressler Germany
89  Joonas Rytkoenen & Iiris Uuttu Finland
91  Stanislav Kestel & Maike Ferger Germany
91  Atanas Lozanov & Maria Delitoneva Bulgaria
91  Kristaps Veikerts & Marta Kaleja Latvia
94  Roman Guertsman & Maren Sophia Rost Germany
94  Janis Mednis & Anna Berga Latvia
96  Kai Mrowinski & Jessica Kittelberger Germany
96  Andrei Viatkin & Anastasia Shepeleva Russia
96  Artur Wulfowitsch & Ernesta Majakauskaite Germany
99  Sergej Esau & Kira Mauss Germany
99  Andreas Freund & Viktoria Klein Germany
99  Mikhail Grigorev & Ekaterina Lapteva Russia
99  Minato Kojima & Megumi Morita Japan
99  Kevin Nietsch & Svenja Zeitz Germany
99  Edgars Ozerskis & Sendija Rudzite Latvia
99  Max Riedt & Sina Sawall Germany
99  Gonçalo Torres & Cristiana Pires Portugal
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}