Results from German Open 2006 - IDSF International Open Standard (Grand Slam) den 19 augusti 2006
Annonser
Om du inte vill se annonser Bli medlem!
foton
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2006
Germany - Stuttgart den 15 augusti 2006

IDSF International Open Standard (Grand Slam) den 19 augusti 2006

Final

1  Domenico Soale & Gioia Cerasoli Italy
2  W Arunas Bizokas & Edita Daniute Lithuania
2  Sascha Karabey & Natasha Karabey Germany
3  Sergei Konovaltsev & Olga Konovaltseva Russia
4  Marat Gimaev & Alina Basyuk Russia
5  Simone Segatori & Annette Sudol Germany
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  Federico Di Toro & Genny Favero Italy
8  Wiktor Kiszka & Malgorzata Garlicka Poland
9  Valerio Colantoni & Sara Di Vaira Italy
9  Andrea Ghigiarelli & Sara Andracchio Italy
11  Donatas Vezelis & Lina Chatkeviciute Lithuania
12  Emanuel Valeri & Tania Kehlet Denmark

Quarter-final

13  Ivan Novikov & Margarita Klimenko Russia
13  Andrea Zaramella & Letizia Ingrosso Ireland
15  Andrzej Sadecki & Karina Nawrot Poland
16  Angelo Madonia & Jelena Samuilova Latvia
17  Valdis Skutans & Laura Kosite Latvia
18  Simon Reuter & Julia Niemann Germany
19  Stanislaw Massold & Christine Deck Germany
20  Salvatore Todaro & Violeta Yaneva Bulgaria
21  Imantas Joneckis & Martyna Mickute Lithuania
22  Csaba László & Szilvia Szögi Hungary
23  Alexander Muretov & Olga Serpikova Russia
23  Sergiu Rusu & Dorota Makar Poland

Round 5 (top 48)

25  Christoph Kies & Blanca Ribas-turon Germany
26  Giuseppe Longarini & Valentina Basili Italy
27  Rares Cojoc & Katarzyna Kapral Romania
27  Michal Stukan & Susanne Miscenko Germany
29  Francesco Decandia & Sabrina Laconi Italy
29  Edgars Gasjuns & Daria Konstantinova Latvia
29  Florian Gschaider & Manuela Stoeckl Austria
29  Oliver Rehder & Jasmin Rehder Germany
29  Vadim Shurin & Ekaterina Volgina Russia
34  Andrei Chubarev & Yulia Saikina Russia
35  Gustaf Lundin & Valentina Oseledko Sweden
35  Anton Smolyaninov & Olga Shelomizkaia Russia
35  Dmitry Zharkov & Olga Kulikova Russia
38  Valentin Lusin & Renata Lusin (aka Busheeva) Germany
39  Martin Dvorak & Zuzana Silhanova Czech Republic
40  Petr Kashinski & Evgenia Zakharova Russia
41  Pavel Bartosevich & Marina Karpunina Russia
42  Vladimir Kondratyuk & Maria Bakuta Germany
42  Daniele Pardini & Paola Rosi Italy
44  Marco Lustri & Alessia Radicchio Italy
45  Vladislav Ivanovich & Olga Tribushevskaja Byelorussia
45  Michael Wenger & Melanie Ahl Germany
47  Grzegorz Brzeszczak & Egle Sakalauskaite Lithuania
48  Kaspars Banders & Vita Yaroschuka Latvia

Round 4 (top 96)

49  Aleksandr Tsesnokov & Katri Kitsing Estonia
50  Jernej Brenholc & Daniela Pekic Slovenia
51  Paolo Campigotto & Emilia Oprea Romania
51  Janick Loewe & Pia Lundanes Loewe Denmark
51  Aleksandr Sergeev & Evgenia Bekova Russia
51  Oliver Thalheim & Tina Spiesbach Germany
55  Steffen Zoglauer & Sandra Koperski Germany
56  Pavel Bic & Silvie Konderlova Czech Republic
56  Denis Molkov & Ludmila Belskaia Russia
58  Dumitru Doga & Svetlana Visinscaia Moldova
59  Angelo D'alonzo & Cristiana Cinosi Italy
59  Damian Danielski & Magda Niewiadomska Poland
59  Herman Lak & Michelle Lak (aka Gleimann) Netherlands
62  Ivan Anichkhin & Anastasia Tarlykova Russia
62  Pavel Kurgan & Caroline Zytniak Germany
62  Hong Shen & Yujie Liang China
65  Stefan Klebsch & Juliane Klebsch Germany
65  Daniil Ulanov & Svetlana Slivinskaya Russia
65  Viktor Yushin & Elena Yushina (aka Markosyan) Russia
68  Felix Schäfer & Anna Korbutt Germany
68  Petr Zabystrzan & Monika Mihalikova Czech Republic
70  Timur Imametdinov & Ekaterina Nikolaeva Russia
70  Christoph Santner & Maria Santner Austria
72  Andrejs Rogovenko & Viktorija Triscuka Latvia
73  Kazuki Sugaya & Ikuyo Ozaki Japan
74  Nicola Chianese & Assunta Chianese Italy
74  Egidijus Liaudanskas & Justina Inkrataite Lithuania
74  Paul Lorenz & Kristina Mertin Germany
77  Adrian Klisan & Johanna Klisan (aka Hahn) Germany
77  Davide Mariani & Debora Mancinelli Italy
77  Simeon Timov & Dimitra Nikiforova Bulgaria
77  Ilya Zakharov & Suzanna Morbin Byelorussia
81  Francesco Andreani & Francesca Longarini Italy
81  Mathieu Laroche & Sylvia Ruskova (aka Laroche) France
81  Jozsef Szepesi & Judit Szepesi Hungary
84  Arkadiusz Guzierowicz & Joanna Grudzien Poland
84  Olegs Kuznecovs & Jekaterina Perederejeva Latvia
84  Dmitri Shcheblinov & Anastasya Tenyakova Russia
84  Sami Vainionpää & Merje Styff Finland
84  Roman Zedan & Marian Zedan Romania
89  Igor Kudrjavcev & Liva Koziola Latvia
89  Victor Presnetsov & Vera Nam Russia
91  Mikhail Ostryakov & Marina Bevz Russia
92  Mathias Kehlet & Malene Ostergaard Denmark
92  Rihards Mailitis & Anna Voroncuka Latvia
94  Aleksey Baranov & Veronika Elizarova Russia
94  Rüdiger Homm & Friederike Tischendorf Germany
96  Michal Necpal & Tereza Bufkova Czech Republic

Round 3 (top 139)

97  Inaki Albiol & Maria Carbonell Spain
98  Philipp Hanus & Siri Kirchmann Germany
98  Maksim Tschernin & Carolin Hirschberger Germany
100  Pavel Alexeevsky & Ekaterina Slesarenko Russia
100  Sergey Dementyev & Anamarija Novak Slovenia
100  Razvan Dorin Galban & Alexandra Parau Romania
100  Martin Houska & Andrea Trestikova Czech Republic
100  Evgeni Privalov & Tina Bazokina Estonia
100  Yuriy Shtubov & Diana Korotina Estonia
106  Szymon Bozek & Michaela Riedlova Czech Republic
106  Dragan Meshkov & Cecilie Pritzl Germany
106  Valentin Savin & Alina Glazkova Russia
106  Vladimir Tychina & Ekaterina Kim Russia
110  Stanislaw Hermann & Cathrin Hissnauer Germany
111  Andrea Bencivenga & Daniela Rossetti Italy
111  Paolo Di Lorenzo & Liene Darbiniece Latvia
111  Erik Páli & Viktoria Pali Hungary
114  Dmitry Evseev & Nadezhda Rukhlova Russia
115  Ondrej Radil & Pavlina Vlaskova Czech Republic
116  Marko Kiigajaan & Mari Piksar Estonia
116  Alari Liiv & Keit Speigel Estonia
116  Maksim Martynov & Julia Lupanova Russia
116  Roman Rebrik & Tatyana Ilina Russia
116  Tomas Rybnicek & Linda Boskova Czech Republic
121  Valerijus Osadchenko & Olga Osadchenko Lithuania
121  Alen Pavlec & Tara Bohak Slovenia
123  Morten Schnedler-Jensen & Julie Thagesen Denmark
123  Denis Sidorov & Ekaterina Korneva Russia
125  Jakub Jancina & Barbara Bilkovicova Slovakia
125  Alexander Schack & Susi Susa Germany
127  Ryo Yoshikawa & Ema Ishii Japan
128  Reinis Ozolins & Lilita Sergejeva Latvia
128  Calin Panaite & Tatiana Timus Moldova
130  Luca Belometti & Katia Moraschi Italy
130  Antonio Gentile & Uliana Quaranta Italy
130  Rangel Spirov & Antoaneta Popova Bulgaria
133  Nicola Zaccheddu & Alessandra Cogoni Italy
134  Nikolay Mezentsev & Darya Yudintseva Russia
135  Mikhail Markov & Olga Zelenkova Russia
136  Jess Christensen & Monika Pedersen Denmark
136  Sergi Valls & Anna Poblet Spain
138  Aleksandr Nabiullin & Darya Igonina Russia
139  W Andrei Mosejcuk & Olga Nesterova Germany

Round 2 (top 188)

140  Thomas Grusser & Claudia Seidel Germany
140  Roger Guitart Marti & Masha Tiagunova Spain
140  Aleksejs Livcaks & Julija Ganzula Latvia
143  Tomoya Kawashima & Matsuri Kojima Japan
143  Rico Schlammer & Marit Kramski Germany
145  Marius Andrei Hiruta & Corina Rusu Romania
145  Jonathan Rodriguez Perez & Lydia Hellmann Germany
147  Stefan Brückner & Astrid Schäfer Germany
147  Patrick Karrer & Christina Matuschek Germany
147  Felix Teufert & Anne Weber Germany
150  Piero Florio & Gabriella Nastasia Italy
150  Rihards Freidenfelds & Anna Lahovica Latvia
150  Aleksandr Podgorelkin & Maria Mironiuk Russia
150  Yuriy Simachev & Karina Galustyan Russia
154  Ivan Bagaev & Karina Lapkovskaia Russia
154  Denis Dembskiy & Olga Mikhaylova Russia
154  Dmitriy Milekhin & Evgeniya Shaw (aka Sutyaginskaya) Russia
157  Kaspars Birzgalis & Liva Prince Latvia
158  Richard Jebeloczki & Klara Marjan Hungary
158  Fedor Polyanskiy & Anastasia Gorbonosova Russia
160  German Filimonov & Daria Demenkova Russia
161  Anton Mayantsev & Irina Gorolevici (aka Gareyeva) Kazakhstan
161  Nikita Tsernov & Marina Fadeitseva Latvia
163  Attila Budai & Szilvia Laszlo Hungary
163  Alexander Einfinger & Juliane Strehmann Germany
163  Jonathan Näslund & Oksana Spichak Sweden
163  Martin Pape & Pernille Kraft Denmark
167  Pawel Surma & Anne Descusse France
167  Robert Unger & Sophia Eckle Germany
167  Andrei Voinea & Raluca Voinea Romania
170  Martin Herrmann & Elisabeth Wiedenbruch Germany
170  Thorge Merkhoffer & Sylvia Schaaf Germany
172  Pedro Borralho & Tatiana Moreira Santos Portugal
172  Andrei Gavrilov & Irina Romaniukina Russia
172  Petr Plsek & Andrea Plskova Czech Republic
172  Martin Rikovsky & Lisa Forker Germany
176  Rudolf Hoch & Claudia Stock Germany
176  Nikolaj Lund & Irina Shergina Denmark
176  Nikolai Pilipenchuk & Natalia Skorikova Byelorussia
176  Cristi Sava & Alexandra Ghinea Romania
176  Roman Scheuer & Katrin Büttner Germany
181  Jeroen Luijer & Stefanie Maycock Germany
182  Victor Kolotev & Dinara Yarullina Russia
182  Roman Usmanov & Olga Nikonovich Byelorussia
184  Gleb Bykov & Margarita Deryabina Russia
184  Andreas Rothe & Anke Müller Germany
186  Michael Di Liberto & Denise Di Liberto Italy
186  Victor Fischer & Alexandra Rehn Germany
186  Denis Medvedev & Olga Lebedeva Russia

Round 1 (top 277)

189  Marcel Kunitzsch & Elisa Seifert Germany
189  Thorsten Unger & Vera Küster Germany
191  Anton Nazarov & Katherine Engelking Germany
192  Jakob Komor & Anna Drummer (aka Komor) Germany
193  Tom Boumans & Ciska Baarda Netherlands
194  Masakazu Ikeda & Nao Shirai Japan
194  Sergiu Luca & Katarina Vuletic Germany
194  Jens Matuschek & Regina Krings Matuschek Germany
194  Vadim Romin & Yuliya Skvirskaya Russia
198  Cristian Gelepu & Alina Daniela Petre Romania
198  Torsten Schroder & Luisa Distelmaier Germany
198  Dmitry Stoborov & Ekaterina Krisanova Russia
201  Michael Hegendorfer & Nina Edenhofer Germany
201  Gerhard Schröder & Sandra Mösch Germany
203  Michael Junges & Sabine Scheller Germany
204  Andreas Polz & Ilse Braunsperger Austria
204  Paul Van De Riet & Simone Schäfer Netherlands
206  Winfried Halbhuber & Verena Mattner Austria
206  Marc Schuck & Tina Molter Germany
206  Napoleon Wittig & Yvonne Scheller Germany
209  Marc Hotfilder & Heike Macke Germany
209  Peter Pfeiffer & Miriam Pfeiffer (aka Rohde) Germany
209  Andreas Tippel & Sandra Tippel Germany
212  Michael Nimz & Michaela Nimz (aka Sauer) Germany
213  Yoo Dong Hyun & Kim Sae Jung Korea (South)
213  Renato Minnig & Sigrun Bögi Switzerland
213  Anatoly Shenkel & Orit Glanz Israel
216  Holger Wilts & Ilka Jacobs Germany
217  Michael Beckmann & Bettina Corneli Germany
217  Bjorn Biermann & Melanie Streiter Germany
217  Gregor Burck & Maria Troniak Germany
217  Kim Magin & Justine Hollyer England
217  Frank Zerull & Sarah Zerull Germany
222  Sven Queck & Sabine Lippe Germany
222  Robert Rothmiller & Yvonne Aurbacher Germany
222  Sebastian Spörl & Kristina Rodinova Germany
225  Sergio Aliaga & Maria Melendez Spain
225  Eike Arndt & Nathalie Avrillon Germany
225  Adrian Dydynski & Natalia Kobiolka Poland
225  Lorenz Filser & Bianca Herget (aka Filser) Germany
225  Sebastian Handrich & Nicole Kahn Germany
230  Konstantin Maletz & Corina Maletz (aka Schott) Germany
231  Christian Cantzler & Melanie Bauernhansl Germany
231  Dieter Meister & Anja Petzold Germany
231  Tobias Rütting & Christina Kessler Germany
234  Andreas Andersen & Juliane Hogerle Germany
234  Christopher Boyer & Manja Kühne Germany
234  Hem Spilker & Marieke Adelaars Netherlands
234  Roland Tines & Heidrun Puskas Germany
234  Wilbert Van Amelsfoort & Colette Van Campen Netherlands
239  Marius Pflüger & Sabine Heinrich Germany
240  Remy Cadicox & Amandine Iwachow France
240  Kai Fischer & Silvia Gorlach Germany
240  Constantin Gessner & Marion Jäger Austria
240  Martin Jakobi & Diana Schatz Germany
240  Nikolas Kuramochi & Raphaela Edeler Germany
240  Martial Nadeau & Laurence Nadeau France
240  Thomas Nadler & Kerstin Hajek Germany
240  Nikolay Perov & Mariya Averina Russia
240  Richard Peters & Jeanine Schouwenaars Netherlands
240  Dirk Regitz & Fabienne Regitz (aka Hess) Germany
250  Michael Balzer & Sabine Niessing Germany
250  Heiko Bärmann & Stephanie Baur Germany
250  Oliver Bewernick & Alice Bewernick Germany
250  Michael Braun & Julia Braun (aka Hogenkamp) Germany
250  Dennis Frisch & Christiane Lang Germany
250  Mikael Frödin & Didde Donby Sweden
250  Christian Gründl & Christine Vossen Germany
250  Lars Olav Harnisch & Ina Zemmrich Germany
250  Thorsten Kragh & Sibylle Knöbel Germany
250  Sascha Meyer & Cathrin Anne Lang Germany
250  Thomas Neudhart & Ulrike Neudhart Austria
250  Nuno Paulo & Rute Gomes Portugal
250  Sven Ole Paulsen & Marion Kreeb Germany
250  Christian Rittgerott & Monika Walz Germany
250  Burkhard Wagener & Julia Knappe Germany
265  Bernd Baumann & Andrea Baumann Germany
265  Timo Bettinger & Julia Bettinger Germany
265  Daniel Boese & Sandra Weik Germany
265  Jörg Gutmann & Isabel Matthes Germany
265  Bernward Kett & Christine Kett Germany
265  David Koglin & Andrea Lenz Germany
265  Martin Kröger & Kerstin Wilde Germany
265  Christian Schauer & Veronika Schauer (aka Knott) Germany
265  Ralf Scholl & Ellen Deck Germany
265  Jurg Schoni & Bettina Schaer Switzerland
265  Günther Stampfl & Johanna Pollerer Germany
265  Christian Urban & Alexandra Urban (aka Jäkel) Germany
265  Tobias Weib & Claudia Claudius Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}