Results from German Open 2006 - Youth Latin den 16 augusti 2006
foton
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2006
Germany - Stuttgart den 15 augusti 2006

Youth Latin den 16 augusti 2006

Final

1  Nikita Brovko & Olga Nikolajeva Russia
2  Jevgenijs Suvorovs & Nina Bezzubova Latvia
3  Dmitriy Pugachev & Ulyana Fomenko Russia
4  Roman Kovgan & Marina Sergeeva Russia
5  Andrei Kazlouski & Jana Ritter Germany
6  Charles-Guillaume Schmitt & Elena Salikhova France
7  Dmytro Rosenko & Dariya Babay Ukraine
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

8  Krystian Radziejowski & Sylwia Maczek Poland
9  Ivan Smirnov & Nina Solovieva Russia
10  Tomas Marek & Martina Markova Czech Republic
11  Daniils Kutuzovs & Madara Liepniece Latvia
11  Yuriy Simachev & Karina Galustyan Russia
13  Anton Azanov & Ekaterina Isakovich Russia
13  Pol Chamorro & Lorena Bargallo Spain
15  Evgeny Urazgildeev & Ekaterina Jones (aka Sokolova) Russia

Quarter-final

16  Michael Levin & Sabine Vorbrodt Germany
16  Guillem Pascual & Cristina Suarez Spain
18  Umberto Gaudino & Sara Bonifacio Italy
19  Vladimirs Kurcevskijs & Ekaterina Selitskaia Latvia
19  Alexander Rebrov & Daria Genzeleva Russia
21  Matic Rodica & Anna Matus Slovenia
21  Evgeny Vinokurov & Christina Luft Germany
23  Anton Skuratov & Anna Seltenreich Germany
23  Pavel Zvychaynyy & Jacqueline Cavusoglu Germany
25  Viktors Shruboks & Darja Burova Latvia
26  Valeriy Sasin & Tetyana Sushynska Ukraine
27  Damir Haluzan & Tadeja Haluzan Slovenia

Round 3 (top 52)

28  Riccardo Pacini & Sonia Spadoni Italy
28  Alexander Walger & Sarah Sophie Ritz Germany
30  Mikhail Kapusta & Viktoriya Bitsadze Georgia
31  Leon Ajtlbez & Zana Aleric Croatia
31  Dumitru Doga & Svetlana Visinscaia Moldova
33  Dmitriy Cheshaev & Maria Matveeva Russia
33  Dominykas Dauksas & Vanessa Held Germany
33  Dario Scuderi & Marina Mangione Italy
36  Marek Hrstka & Marketa Smrzova Czech Republic
36  William Pfäffli & Tamara Sommer Switzerland
38  Daniel Ciml & Sabina Liberdova Czech Republic
38  David Jorgensen & Mette Elkjaer Denmark
40  Simeon Timov & Dimitra Nikiforova Bulgaria
40  Jaak Vainomaa & Irina Sitnik Estonia
42  Edgars Linis & Eliza Ancane Latvia
43  Urban Aljancic & Katsiaryna Mychkova Slovenia
43  Stig Bo Andersen & Jenna Bagge Knudsen Denmark
43  Philipp Clemens & Weronika Slotala Germany
43  Mathias Kehlet & Malene Ostergaard Denmark
43  Vasili Poplavskiy & Ecaterina Jelezni Moldova
43  Anton Smolyaninov & Olga Shelomizkaia Russia
49  Vladimir Rudko & Mariya Ivanova Russia
50  Nikita Stratonov & Alevtina Malenina Russia
51  Simone Vertuccio & Erika Attisano Italy
52  Maris Puce & Zane Prokofieva Latvia

Round 2 (top 100)

53  Szymon Bozek & Michaela Riedlova Czech Republic
53  Paul Rutkowski & Jana Ryvkina Germany
53  Maksim Valeev & Anya Balandina Russia
56  Dimitriy Barov & Veronika Golodneva Germany
56  Alexis Gross & Angelina Lesniak Germany
56  Morten Löwe & Zia James Denmark
56  Cristian Pontarelli & Jessica Di Russo Italy
60  Telmo Madeira & Sara Venturinha Portugal
60  Mantas Vaskelis & Justina Dailidaite Lithuania
60  Arturas Vilkonecas & Ala Karpenko Lithuania
63  Domenico Palmisano & Veronica D'asti Italy
63  Valentin Savin & Alina Glazkova Russia
65  Mihai Dima & Catalina Filip Romania
66  Stiapan Hurskiy & Tasja Schulz Germany
66  Bulat Khalikov & Anna Naryshkina Russia
66  Dainius Mikolaitis & Ieva Zukauskaite Lithuania
66  Kevin Santana & Joana Diniz Portugal
70  Rimvydas Cernajus & Ruta Ramanauskaite Lithuania
70  David Odstrcil & Beata Koblizkova Czech Republic
70  Volodymyr Sudoplatov & Viktoriya Lyaschenko Ukraine
73  Domenico Labate & Lucia Caccavale Italy
74  Antoine Masson & Alice Masson France
74  Aleksandr Nabiullin & Darya Igonina Russia
74  Dimitri Neuendank & Andreia Gaspar Luxembourg
77  Alexey Glukhov & Svetlana Tikhonova Russia
77  Bryan Lidy & Vania Borges (aka Caixeiro) Luxembourg
77  Vladimir Martianov & Olga Choupilov Israel
77  Aleksandr Rudakov & Anastasia Shleyger Russia
81  Aleksey Shipilov & Maryana Nazarova Russia
82  Rihards Eglitis & Elza Pole Latvia
82  Mikko Matikka & Petra Mursu Finland
82  Ilya Mazurov & Anna Povazhnaya Russia
82  Marco Tocchini & Giada Ippolito Italy
82  Daniel Wellhöfer & Marion Hopf Germany
87  Artur Ananyev & Ekaterina Dolmatova Russia
87  Igor Colac & Nadejda Andronachii Moldova
87  Lasse Legaard & Milla Lykke Denmark
87  Evaldas Sodeika & Viktorija Kunauskaite Lithuania
91  Joel Gonzalez & Ariadna Gil Spain
91  Pawel Muchewicz & Karolina Urban Poland
91  Bartosz Ranis & Patrizia Ranis Poland
94  Artem Vinogradov & Irina Vinogradova Russia
95  Aleksandr Andreichev & Anna Kozyreva Russia
95  Pavel Krivonogov & Yana Minaeva Russia
95  Volodymyr Melnychyn & Khrystyna Sokhanych Ukraine
95  Liu Tiawei & Zhu Zhemingwei China
99  Nikita Bokarev & Irina Kukleva Russia
99  Evgeniy Efanin & Dina Valiullina Russia

Round 1 (top 178)

101  Viacheslav Korovin & Tatyana Rogacheva Russia
101  Nikolaj Lund & Irina Shergina Denmark
101  Deonizij Tymchuk & Chanel Hönicke Germany
104  Stefan Hold & Julia Burghardt Austria
104  Andres Liiv & Vita-Viktoria Lyubimtseva Estonia
104  Joao Martins & Susana Zambujo Portugal
104  Roger Romero & Anna Mateu Closa Spain
108  Sergej Esau & Kira Mauss Germany
108  Andreas Podlich & Darja Titowa Germany
108  Alexander Zimin & Veronica Blagodarskaya Russia
111  Denis Buga & Ekaterina Osetrova Russia
111  Wolfram Hörr & Janina Kimmel Germany
111  Jörg Riedinger & Anja Riedinger Germany
114  Andrew Escolme & Amy Louise Baker England
114  Pavel Novikov & Karolina Iwanowicz Poland
116  Juan Gomez Prieto & Jennifer Del Campo
116  Valerijus Osadchenko & Olga Osadchenko Lithuania
116  Jan Seiter & Jessica Weinert Germany
116  Stefano Sirch & Luigjina Shkupa Italy
120  Johann Deter & Victoria Aidel Germany
120  Alen Pavlec & Tara Bohak Slovenia
122  Johnatan Bouchard & Laure Nambottin France
122  Igor Ishov & Katerina Reshetova Russia
122  Edgars Jekabsons & Aleksandra Povare Latvia
122  Filip Lubina & Kamila Svobodova Czech Republic
126  Sergiy Bezprozvannyy & Anastasiya Yargulova Ukraine
126  Sergio Costa & Ana Rita Almeida Portugal
126  Jakub Drmota & Lenka Navorkova Czech Republic
126  Gianluca Gerardi & Silvia Testa Italy
130  Vladislav Inostrantsev & Tatjana Zitkovskaja Estonia
130  Lucien Laurent & Jessica Deyre France
130  Jakob Stühler & Ekaterina Kalugina Germany
130  Florian Wanagas & Laura Meistermann France
130  Stanislav Zubik & Maria Albert Germany
135  Dzintars Jaundzeikars & Anna Budreiko Latvia
135  Tyron Sweeney & Tammy-lee Ras South Africa
135  Sergey Zorin & Valentina Rudenok Russia
138  Matej Mesojedec & Spela Vegelj Slovenia
138  Vasiliy Safronov & Yana Khyshiktueva Russia
140  Benedikt Grünberg & Isabell Derichs Germany
141  Aleksey Dogaev & Alina Bisekeeva Russia
142  Maximilian Dommermuth & Hannah Kleinhans Germany
142  Carlos Fernandes & Cristiana Pires Portugal
142  Harry Knaus & Maria Schwarzkopf Germany
142  Nikolay Zolotarenko & Olga Romina Russia
146  Jiang Bin & Jing Ziyi China
146  Francisco Javier Fernandez & Ainoa Alonso Spain
146  Mitja Huter & Joulia Arnet Switzerland
146  Vadim Ostapenko & Cathy Schoetter Luxembourg
146  Givi Vardanidze & Yuliya Vorozheykina Russia
151  Simone Bon & Martina Floreani Italy
151  Mauritius Dalelane & Josephine Steininger Germany
153  Nikolay Perov & Mariya Averina Russia
154  Aregaks Avetjans & Ulla Koziola Latvia
154  Konstantin Ermolaev & Elizaveta Shulepova Ukraine
154  Tomislav Hegedus & Brenda-jane Camilleri Malta
154  Minato Kojima & Megumi Morita Japan
154  Dominik Marten & Laura Marten Germany
159  Vaclav Melc & Katerina Pelcova Czech Republic
160  Aigars Auzenbergs & Anete Paradniece Latvia
160  Gleb Bykov & Margarita Deryabina Russia
160  Jason Cicard & Carole-anne Richard France
163  Nico Kirchmann & Sabrina Metzger Germany
163  Robert Kunz & Viktoria Renpenning Germany
163  Vadim Romin & Yuliya Skvirskaya Russia
166  Romain Leal & Chloe Leal France
166  Jan Lingemann & Kristina Podszus Germany
166  Phil Schwarick & Franziska Schöne Germany
166  Alex Zabos & Ioana Diana Degau Romania
170  Lorenzo Estangui & Isabel Bonilla Spain
170  Benjamin Ohse & Anna Afanasyeva Germany
170  Alexander Poad & Laura Pohlmann Germany
173  Alexej Iwlew & Rita Iwlewa Germany
173  Johannes Kreutzer & Nadja Belke Germany
173  Thomas Meier & Silke Koncz Germany
176  Mike Heinrich & Isabel Grundlach Germany
176  David Kinsky & Manon Schweinfurth Germany
176  Benjamin Ostermair & Stefanie Ostermair Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}