Results from German Open 2011 - GOC Junior I 10-dance den 16 augusti 2011
Annonser
Om du inte vill se annonser Bli medlem!
foton
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2011
Germany - Stuttgart den 16 augusti 2011

GOC Junior I 10-dance den 16 augusti 2011

Final

1  Semen Khrzhanovskiy & Vitalina Bunina Russia
2  Fabian Ardeiu & Andreea Raluca Manea Romania
3  Andrey Kovalev & Natalya Karkach Russia
4  Dmitriy Kulebakin & Kristina Liventseva Russia
5  Roberts Gints Berzins & Megija Dana Morite Latvia
6  Nikita Olinichenko & Elizaveta Pustornakova Russia
7  Daniil Porcesco & Nina Dudoglo Moldova
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

8  Denis Lelin & Polina Semenova Russia
9  Bartosz Lewandowski & Paulina Kucinska Poland
10  Daniil Bykov & Mariya Chernykh Russia
11  Viktor Novakov & Naddel Gazieva Uzbekistan
12  Evgeniy Nikitin & Yuliya Khurtina Russia
13  Aleksandr Kuznetsov & Angelina Gareeva Russia

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

14  Janis Beikmanis & Annija Pivina Latvia
15  Justas Skara & Vaida Siaulytyte Lithuania
16  Karol Michal Tomecki & Austeja Bliujute Lithuania
17  Pavel Zaharenko & Mariya Davidova Uzbekistan
18  Dmitriy Erofeev & Anna Golubeva Russia
18  Igor Kolotov & Ekaterina Logacheva Russia
18  Yuriy Nesmeyanov & Margarita Churbanova Russia
21  Iliya Dobrev & Adriana Angelova Bulgaria
22  Filipp Onischenko & Anna Abrosimova Russia
23  Veaceslav Nagailic & Cristina Batrincea Moldova
24  Kaspar Kolk & Sofia Savenko Estonia
25  Mikhail Kozhukhov & Tatyana Epimakhova Russia
26  Artem Uryadov & Elizaveta Burenina Russia

Round 2 (top 51)

27  Yuriy Schegolevatykh & Sofya Sarycheva Russia
28  Daniil Distergov & Dariya Marinesku Ukraine
29  Kirill Panfilov & Viktoriya Lavrova Russia
29  Dmitry Polkovnikov & Ekaterina Terekhova Russia
31  Robin Aleksander Veskus & Anita Sotsugova (aka Sychugova) Estonia
32  Maksim Pugachev & Mariya Litsoeva Russia
33  Dmitriy Malakhov & Varvara Malakhova Russia
34  George Alexandru Saceleanu & Alexandra Maria Nuszbaum Romania
35  Denis Gudovskiy & Kristina Kurbatova Russia
36  Gleb Bannikov & Mariya Smirnova Russia
36  Bogdan Pastor & Evelin Szollosi Romania
38  Egor Boldysh & Elizaveta Kaygorodova Byelorussia
38  Aleksandr Kokushkin & Kristina Dvoretskaya Russia
40  Egor Volkov & Margarita Ryapisova Russia
41  Werner Robert Laaneots & Laura-Liisa Lohmus Estonia
42  Erik Herbert Lohmus & Elisabeth Nursi Estonia
43  Kirill Ivanov & Elizaveta Petukhova Russia
43  Vladislav Untu & Aleksandrina Oltyants Moldova
45  Denis Shirobokov & Anastasiya Anisimova Russia
46  Aleksej Antonov & Kseniya Michurina Russia
47  Konstantin Adriankov & Valeria Ovtserenko Estonia
47  Grigoriy Rayskin & Veronika Gilmanova Russia
49  Artiom Kuznetsov & Anna Romanova Russia
50  Einoras Degutis & Egle Griksaite Lithuania
51  Domantas Razgaitis & Eva Pupleviciute Lithuania

Round 1 (top 98)

52  Aleksandr Grama & Karina Neginskaya Ukraine
52  Andrey Makarov & Maria Nikolaenko Russia
52  George Silviu Tabarca & Irina Elena Tudorache Romania
55  Glenn Richard Boyce & Lydia Hedges England
55  Nazariy Frantsuzov & Darina Lapshina Russia
55  Oleg Yasinskiy & Sofya Esayan Russia
58  Dumitru Vladut Dima & Oana Maria Diaconu Romania
59  Tomas Janonis & Veronika Samuolyte Lithuania
60  Georg Kiryakov & Hristiana Burgazlieva Bulgaria
61  Kento Ebihara & Natsumi Tokuno Japan
61  Evgeniy Gusev & Yulana Ponomareva Russia
61  Roman Sakov & Anastasiya Perkova Russia
64  Danila Tukov & Rebekka Dungurova Estonia
64  Komil Vokhidov & Vitalina Maryashina Russia
66  Simonas Holcman & Erika Abramova Lithuania
67  Karolis Petrosius & Marija Kozuchar Lithuania
67  Mikhail Savinov & Diana Glitnyak Russia
67  Cristian Sufragiu & Patricia Filip Romania
70  Artur Makedon & Yuliya Tarasova Russia
71  Rhys Hedges & Rosie Swoboda England
72  Dmitriy Iridekov & Maria Zhabina Russia
72  Mishael Omri & Liel Moreinis Israel
74  Roman Havric & Olga Moraru Moldova
75  Özgün Dogan & Nursen Özhan Turkey
75  Yuval Poliak & Dana Smolansky Israel
75  Oleksandr Vigovskiy & Galina Volkivska Ukraine
78  Lluis Perez & Estela Anguera Spain
78  Daniil Sekljutski & Elisabett Gross Estonia
80  Vlad Marascu & Mihaela Maniosu Romania
80  Valentin Potrivaev & Olena Kondratenko Ukraine
80  Zoltan Szakacs & Dennis Hritcu Romania
83  Vladislavs Pecens & Adrija Rebeka Andruskevica Latvia
84  Sandu Lupusor & Julietta Iordachescu Moldova
85  Vicenç Torremade Sanz & Maria Moreno Albiol Spain
86  Roland Jõearu & Christina-Sandra Sõõrumaa Estonia
87  Daniyar Abenov & Aleksandra Rakhmankulova Kazakhstan
87  Vladislav Poludennyy & Vasilisa Gorbolskaya Russia
89  Ilyas Ayazbayev & Solome Mgeliashvili Kazakhstan
89  Roman Yunkind & Anna Kim Kazakhstan
91  Iskander Khabibullin & Rezeda Zaynutdinova Russia
91  Anvar Khabibullin & Kamilya Valeeva Russia
93  Davyd Filosin & Kamila Esekina Kazakhstan
93  Vitaliy Shakhmatov & Daria Prizyazhnaya Russia
93  Marek Vassiljev & Anna Maria Laius Estonia
93  Kazuya Yonezawa & Ami Yoshikawa Japan
97  Josep Järve & Maria Zvonova Estonia
97  Nikita Kostin & Emilija Kovieraite Lithuania
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}