Results from German Open 2011 - GOC Youth Standard den 18 augusti 2011
Annonser
Om du inte vill se annonser Bli medlem!
foton
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2011
Germany - Stuttgart den 16 augusti 2011

GOC Youth Standard den 18 augusti 2011

Final

1  Artem Bronnikov & Darya Grishko Russia
2  Patrick Rucinski & Ella Nusenbaum Canada
3  Dmitri Kolobov & Signe Busk Denmark
4  Krists Ciapas & Anna Andreicuka Latvia
5  Evgeniy Nikitin & Dana Spitsyna Russia
6  Valeriy Pavlov & Ekaterina Karaschuk Russia
Annonser
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  Dan Capcelea & Natalia Luchiv Moldova
8  Kirill Pavlov & Anna Argun Russia
9  Alex Ionel & Cordula Patricia Beckhoff Germany
10  Dominykas Granskas & Kotryna Petrosiute Lithuania
11  Aleksandr Borisov & Yanina Yakubova Russia
11  Michelangelo Longo & Maria Longo Italy
11  Vlad Paslariu & Eszter Pop Romania

Quarter-final

14  Valeriu Ursache & Darya Goncharenko Ukraine
15  Rares Laurentiu Soponar & Alice Alexandra Rusznyak Romania
15  Winson Tam & Anna Nina Kus Canada
17  Errol Williamson & Vashti Reed USA
18  Valts Liepnieks & Inese Zarina Latvia
19  Vjaceslavs Suhtins & Anastasija Volkonska Latvia
19  Ioan Bogdan Talpiga & Ana Mirela Talpiga Romania
21  Michal Le & Kamila Duranska Poland
22  Daniele Ruscito & Nicole Cartigiano Italy
23  Dmitriy Kapusta & Ekaterina Kalish Russia
24  Vladimir Kasilov & Yaroslava Tkach Ukraine
25  Evgeniy Nikitin & Anastasiya Milyutina Russia

Round 3 (top 50)

26  Vilius Jakas & Eidvile Jonikaite Lithuania
26  Leonid Khokhlov & Yulia Koshkina Russia
26  Andriy Nikitchenko & Zlata Prykhodko-bosova Ukraine
29  Kirill Medyanov & Antonina Maksimova Russia
29  Calin Rusnac & Andreea Hogea Romania
29  Aleksandr Shershitskiy & Ksenia Nikitina Russia
29  Michal Urbanski & Izabela Skierska Poland
33  Alexandru Pogor & Mathilde Lyngsdal Denmark
34  Maciej Mikrzak & Martyna Michalik Poland
34  Nikita Tabachkov & Ekaterina Ryabogina Russia
34  Karolis Varkalys & Gabriele Siriunaite Lithuania
37  Madis Abel & Lauren Juhanson Estonia
37  Igor Akinshin & Kristina Shinkaryuk Russia
39  Vladimir Vasilevich & Ulyana Maksimkina Russia
40  Tamás Jéri & Lilla Szepesi Hungary
41  Vladislav Bogoslov & Vladlena Khodyreva Russia
41  Deividas Kacinauskas & Gabriele Sabaliauskaite Lithuania
41  Artemiy Martynov & Anastasiya Koler Russia
44  Oskar Dziedzic & Klaudia Iwanska Poland
45  Nikita Dolyuk & Irina Kiryukhina Russia
45  Vadims Kuznecovs & Albina Dzalagonija Latvia
45  Paul Ionut Rednic & Iulia Alexandra Topan Romania
48  Boris Basin & Veronika Tamarova Russia
48  Yuriy Lioli & Darya Shishkina Russia
48  Stanislav Vares & Julia Tepljasina Estonia

Round 2 (top 98)

51  Michail Dezhurov & Yana Aldoshina Russia
51  Vadim Maslov & Mariya Barabanova Russia
53  Razvan Cotescu & Andreea Matei Romania
53  Peteris Lapins & Daniela Diure Latvia
55  Nils Jugans & Anna Elizabete Kalnina Latvia
56  Giorgio Iori & Giulia Spalla Italy
56  Anton Lam-Viri & Anna Ilina Russia
58  Vladlen Kravchenko & Aigerim Toktarova Kazakhstan
58  Stanislav Mamonov & Veronika Dichka Russia
60  Gianluca Di Melfi & Rossella Rinaldi Italy
60  Aleksey Mukhortov & Olga Alekseenko Russia
60  Ion Simboteanu & Lina Vartic Moldova
63  Anton Dobriyan & Aleksandra Galkina Russia
63  Andrey Eremin & Aleksandra Riger Russia
63  Iakov Ponomarenko & Anastasia Solovieva Russia
66  Alexandru Birca & Alina Milinceanu Moldova
66  Mateusz Godziebiewski & Ewelina Mikolajewska Poland
68  Nikita Bortsov & Olga Voronina Russia
68  Roman Redzyuk & Anastasia Soboleva Canada
70  Raul Faliboga & Loredana Butea Romania
71  Oskars Karklins & Zaklina Sola Latvia
71  Vladimir Martintsov & Maria Gladkikh Canada
71  Vladislav Tammi & Diana Gavrilova Estonia
74  Dominik Kotala & Anna Kotala Poland
75  Dmitriy Bayanov & Viktoriya Pechenik Kazakhstan
76  Egor Bukreev & Elizaveta Ereklintseva Russia
76  Ivan Dubinin & Anastasiya Gryban Ukraine
78  Daniel Buschmann & Katarina Bauer Germany
78  Maksim Sitkin & Viktoriya Kashtelo Russia
80  Kirill Baturin & Alena Mentyukova Russia
80  Sander Seppik & Kaari Kink Estonia
82  Andris Klievens & Santa Sauere Latvia
83  Sergej Piskun & Sofyia Derr Germany
84  Aleksandr Sablikhin & Anastasiya Rudneva Russia
84  Pawel Urbanski & Sandra Michalczyk Poland
84  Kacper Zakowicz & Natalia Zakowicz Poland
87  Michele Albigese & Naja Dolenc Slovenia
87  Rene Carrera & Sofia Gorbatchev Germany
87  Daniel Kolosin & Carmen Kreinin Estonia
87  Jonathan Lucarelli & Erika Ferrara Italy
87  Dinu Lung & Crista Tatar Romania
87  Ivan Varfolomeev & Anastasiya Abramenkova Russia
93  Vit Domorad & Tereza Ripova Czech Republic
94  Antonio Giuliano & Gaetana Ruggiero Italy
95  Igor Gutsan & Diana Maidanic Moldova
96  Andrea Storoni & Dariya Suslova Italy
97  Ilya Malyshev & Anna Popova Russia
98  Roman Bankrashkov & Viktoriya Sermyagina Russia

Round 1 (top 187)

99  Aleksandr Chukharev & Kseniya Beleush Russia
99  Wu Hongbo & Yin Si Jun China
99  Vladimir Rotan & Aleksandra Antonenko Russia
102  Cristian Hariga & Noemi Elena Dragu Romania
103  Adrian Stefan Gagu & Andra Mihaela Radu Romania
103  Bertalan Hegyes & Violetta Kis Hungary
103  Dan Pseneac & Alexandrina Bicov Moldova
106  Gleb Mishin & Aleksandra Piskulina Russia
106  Anton Shaltin & Anastasiya Bormotova Russia
106  Kirill Shvaibovich & Polina Matskevich Byelorussia
106  Nikita Timoshenko & Mariya Petrova Russia
110  Mathias Kirkegaard & Line Riding Denmark
110  Jani Neulaniemi & Henni Syvaoja Finland
110  Oleksander Panchuk & Yuliya Sorokata Ukraine
110  Gabriel Plutov & Viktoria Stytsenko Israel
114  Vladislav Korennoy & Regina Zhilina Russia
114  Artur Martea & Henrieta Buga Moldova
114  Sasha Ul & Tine Kranjc Slovenia
117  Tomasz Jakubek & Ida Marszalek Poland
118  Edvinas Belousovas & Anastasija Piazenko Lithuania
118  Ionut Ciubotariu & Alina Florentina Boros Romania
118  Andrey Knizel & Anastasiya Timofeeva Russia
118  Bogdan Suciu & Larisa Pop Romania
118  Vladislav Tsarev & Angelina Barkova Russia
123  Kaspars Ivanovs & Ruta Sina Latvia
123  Audrius Kleismantas & Juste Buciunaite Lithuania
125  Moritz Krauter & Franziska Rauschenberger Germany
125  Vadim Lehmann & Maria Vakhnina-Kleinschmidt Germany
125  Andres Vaccari & Elisa Fabiani Italy
128  Aleksander Nogal & Ewa Sitarz Poland
128  Vitaliy Zakharov & Inna Tokarchuk Russia
130  Kristjan Pikk & Liisbeth Lillo Estonia
130  Tagir Vafin & Ekaterina Cherkasova Russia
132  Liu Qi Bin & She Meng Ting China
132  Danil Erokhin & Alina Schehimi Germany
132  Nikita Goncharov & Alina Siranya Muschalik Germany
132  Martin Jantson & Kerstin Kessa Estonia
136  Nikita Petukhov & Veronika Novikova Russia
136  Zhang Sun & Siqi Zhang China
138  Titus Ablorh & Natalya Bekker Czech Republic
138  Jorgen Buse & Kamilla Koue-mortensen Denmark
138  Emil Kashapov & Svetlana Sarycheva Russia
138  Mantas Kirvelis & Svetlana Azarova Lithuania
138  Montas Kubilius & Gerda Mickeviciute Lithuania
138  Evgeniy Magazinschikov & Zarina Sharapova Russia
138  Jakub Necpal & Zuzana Borska Czech Republic
138  Roman Schumichin & Mariya Maksina Germany
138  Vlad Vieryga & Violetta Posmtenaya Russia
138  Kirill Zaruba & Yelena Borovskaya Ukraine
138  Robert Attila Zsigmond & Andreea Teodora Pascu Romania
149  Ruben Salvador & Monica Busquier Spain
149  Michal Stanislawski & Maria Zakrzewska Poland
151  Kiril Borisotzkin & Bella Ivrogimova Kazakhstan
151  Valerijs Borovojs & Inna Orlova Ireland
151  Beniamin Bregman & Maria Azimov Israel
151  Edward Fraanje & Bo Sutter Netherlands
155  David Büchel & Flavia Landolfi Switzerland
155  Raitis Eglitis & Diana Judze Latvia
155  Omar Landi & Benedetta Orlandini Italy
155  Sebastian Mititelu & Diana Serb Romania
155  Mircea Constantin Oanes & Ana-Maria Mititelu Romania
155  Pablo Villanova Caro & Irene Marti Perez Spain
161  Arthur Ankerstein & Vivien Kreiter Germany
161  Michal Marzec & Kornelia Durka Poland
161  Timon Niedecken & Larissa Bröhmer Germany
161  Aleksandr Panasyuk & Polina Lisechko Russia
161  Vasil Pavlov & Gabriela Burgazlieva Bulgaria
161  Daniel Shapilov & Jessica Eisenkrein Germany
161  Dominick Christopher Valusescu & Raluca Elena Popa Romania
168  Ivan Antonov & Mariya Boykova Russia
168  Sven Bergmann & Kristina Kozenkova Germany
168  Paul Costin & Cristina Ana-Maria Danu Romania
168  Thomas Doodkorte & Kelly Basoski Netherlands
168  Quan Gu & Xinyi Wang China
168  Adomas Kielaitis & Monika Spokauskaite Lithuania
168  Fabio Landolfi & Angela Landolfi Switzerland
168  Vladut Mesca & Elena Marian Romania
168  Danilo Randazzo & Natalie Vollmer Germany
168  Shimpei Saito & Izuho Saito Japan
168  Tobias Soencksen & Luisa Egenolf Germany
179  Jacques Bernstein & Marlen Heilmann Germany
179  David Dahm & Carla Meier Germany
179  Nguyen Tuan Dat & Phan Nguyen Quynh Huong Viet Nam
179  Denis Deisser & Lorena Karolin Finger Germany
179  Henrich Gibala & Laura Belicova Slovakia
179  Georgian Alin Ion & Elena Micu Romania
179  Shane Leen & Michelle Mutuleasa Ireland
179  Anton Smuk & Siri Sandberg Sweden
179  Norbert Szeles & Anca Tunea Romania
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}