Results from German Open 2012 - DSF Senior II Open Standard den 18 augusti 2012
Annonser
Om du inte vill se annonser Bli medlem!
foton
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2012
Germany - Stuttgart den 14 augusti 2012

DSF Senior II Open Standard den 18 augusti 2012

Final

1  Heinz Josef Bickers & Aurelia Bickers Germany
2  Michael Lindner & Beate Lindner Germany
3  Carlo Wilmer Righero & Manuela Traversi Italy
4  Armando Nespoli & Natalia Gualandris Italy
5  Luciano Testi & Valeria Massarotti Italy
6  Daniele Druda & Monica Benato Italy
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  Bernhard Fuss & Sonja Fuss Germany
8  Evgen Olkov & Marina Belyaeva Russia
9  Rene Ewals & Ymke Lemmens Netherlands
10  Gaetano Ricciardelli & Lea Miranda Italy
11  Nikolay Palagichev & Irina Krutova Russia
11  Toni Rinaldi & Silvana Contini Italy

Quarter-final

13  Olivier Albert Gastaldi & Muriel Renee Gastaldi (aka Haegel) Italy
13  Hans Sieling & Petra Sieling Germany
15  Vitam Kodelja & Barbara Kodelja Slovenia
16  Juerg Briner & Katharina Egli-Gubelmann Switzerland
17  Alfons Henne & Vera Zuleger Germany
18  Aldo Sterpilla & Enza Bracci Italy
19  Jouko Leppala & Helja Leppala Finland
20  Lorenzo Melucci & Carla Meconi Italy
21  Michael Feld & Heide Glaser Germany
21  Massimo Schiano & Antonella Ditri Italy
23  Franco Ascione & Antonella Colli Italy
24  Antonio Manfellotti & Maria Vivo Arca Italy
25  Rolf Pernat & Iris Pernat Germany

Round 4 (top 49)

26  Sandro Guidetti & Katya Rossi Italy
27  Ivone Donello & Daniela Pupin Italy
28  Andrey Yushev & Elena Yusheva Russia
29  Nils Goral & Anja Goral Germany
30  Aleksandr Markov & Galina Markova Russia
31  Wolfgang Walter & Ilse von Beyer Germany
32  Euro Segala & Stefania Fioravanti Italy
32  Paolo Tesi & Roberta Corrieri Italy
34  Stephan Beth & Helene Barbier France
34  Maurizio Carugati & Mariagrazia Giovenco Italy
34  Dieter Keppeler & Manuela Schraut Keppeler Germany
37  Heinz Jürgen Kühl & Jutta Kühl Germany
38  Thierry Pruvost & Sylvie Pruvost France
39  Andrey Kukk & Anna Berezina Russia
40  Justo Del Arco & Consuelo Alegria Spain
40  Jens Wolff & Maike Wolff Germany
42  Alberto Zenaro & Rosanna Argenta Italy
43  Manfred Haerer & Birgit Haerer Germany
43  Andrey Ivanov & Anna Ivanova Russia
43  Antonio Montanini & Emanuela Zaramella Italy
46  Robert Dub & Sylvia Schäfer-nouza Austria
46  Oliver Luthardt & Brigitte Kessel Dohle Germany
48  Gunther Nagel & Antje Nagel Germany
49  Raymond Wiedemann & Martine Wiedemann Germany

Round 3 (top 98)

50  Maurizio Potera & Daniela Tortorella Italy
51  Marcel Bulten & Lydia Spijkerboer Netherlands
51  Francesco Picco & Sabina Albanesi Italy
51  Marius Torka & Barbara Torka Germany
54  Helmut Holler & Silvia Holler Austria
55  Peter Birndorfer & Christina Pothfelder Germany
55  Edward Van Essen & Ilse Mielke Germany
57  Volker Conrad & Cornelia Conrad Germany
57  Tiziano Giugni & Patrizia Nardini Italy
57  Philippe Quinet & Patricia Lauble France
57  Bram Stelling & Ans Stelling Netherlands
61  Francesco Ageta & Maria Luisa Scannella Italy
61  Pascal Crozat & Annie Crozat France
61  Jaap Willemstein & Marianne Willemstein Netherlands
64  Giuseppe Colaiacomo & Marina Ricca Italy
64  Stefan Isenecker & Diane Mongellaz Germany
64  Dirk Keller & Heidemarie Schulz-Brüsewitz Germany
67  Gerhard Baier & Ingrid Cloos Germany
67  Erich Scharpenberg & Eva Scharpenberg Germany
69  Götz Bierbaum & Maren Bierbaum (aka Muller) Germany
70  Sergio Dodaro & Francesca D'aviri Germany
70  Ari Lindgren & Satu Lindgren Finland
70  Thomas Rill & Karin Rill Germany
73  Stephan Brömmel & Ildiko Rösener Germany
73  Jean Comeau & Gisele Cadoret Canada
73  Jürgen Kosch & Katrin Kosch Germany
73  Harald Lerch & Vera Lerch Germany
73  Hiro Yukawa & Tomo Yukawa Japan
78  Martin Hartmannshenn & Anke Becker Germany
79  Sven Moritz & Tamara Brands Germany
79  Gerhard Pfünder & Jasmin Esther Flor-Lampert Germany
81  Karl-heinz Lappe & Christiane Laubach Germany
81  Ulrich Scherb & Petra Walliser Austria
83  Andreas Kindt & Anne Hinz Germany
83  George Lindholm & Deborah Wong Canada
85  Robert Keller & Manuela Keller Germany
85  Jose Moron & Ascension Garre Spain
85  Joseph Pankert & Alice Pankert Germany
85  Michael Schütz & Petra Schütz Austria
89  Johan Dane & Miep Dane Netherlands
89  Jean-Marc Delage & Christine Delage France
91  Markus Mäurer & Marion Mäurer Germany
91  Rob Neuhaus & Charlotte Neuhaus Netherlands
93  Dietmar Jungmann & Susanne Jungmann Germany
93  Indulis Martinsons & Baiba Martinsone Latvia
93  Günter Schaupp & Anita Schaupp Germany
93  Geert Willander & Katrine Willander Denmark
97  Dirk Pape & Martina Glosemeyer Germany
98  Markus Kettler & Raphaela Thomas-kettler Germany

Round 2 (top 148)

99  Jürgen Gebhart & Marion Uhlenbrock Germany
99  Federico Tomaselli & Simonetta Galantini Italy
101  Siegfried Klein & Maria Klein Germany
102  Bernd Früh & Renate Früh Germany
102  Gregor Hoffmann & Sabina Kampkötter Germany
104  Gisbert Diekmann & Claudia Schickenberg Germany
104  John Stam & Anita Van Dijk Netherlands
106  Ad Cuijpers & Truus Cuijpers Netherlands
106  Daniel Eichler & Sona Fikejsova Czech Republic
106  Andreas Pabst & Christine Pabst Germany
106  Roberto Paccalini & Antonella Pezza Italy
110  Horst Beckmann & Patricia Beckmann Germany
111  Leif Arfert & Maj Britt Arfert Sweden
111  Bernd Kaufhold & Anja Kaufhold Germany
111  Ulf Nagel & Doris Nagel Germany
111  Albert Rommel & Andrea Rommel Germany
115  Italiano Conti & Anna Fringuellucci Italy
115  Wolfgang Krems & Marina Schlünz Germany
117  Paul Assi & Valerie Assi France
117  Gerd Breinig & Sabine Rupp Germany
117  Günter Enk & Annett Enk Germany
117  Viktor Laukart & Nelli Laukart Germany
121  Hartmut Neeß & Bettina Neeß Germany
121  Thorsten Petersmann & Rita Petersmann Germany
121  Alain St Requier & Corinne St Requier France
124  Martin Schmidlin & Jasmin Corrodi Switzerland
124  Holger Schwarz & Petra Schwarz Germany
126  Peter Louis & Beate Louis Germany
126  David Wong & Maybo Yee Canada
128  Helmut Bresch & Angelika Nothdurft Germany
128  Peter Helmer & Karola Helmer Germany
130  Heinrich Dunker & Claudia Dunker Germany
130  Robert Nicklas & Elisabeth Nicklas Germany
130  Heiko Schlage & Bettina Schlage Germany
130  Augustine Wong & Catherine Wong Canada
134  Robert Postma & Renate Postma Germany
134  Andreas Siemer & Silke Sandomir-dittrich Germany
136  William Lee & Fiona Tam Canada
136  Lawrence Li & Nancy Wong Canada
136  Thomas Rudolph & Silvia Rudolph Germany
139  Jens Langmann & Ellen Langmann Germany
139  Heinz-otto Saar & Beate Saar Germany
141  Aleksandr Orlov & Olga Orlova Russia
141  Klaus Rose & Astrid Rose Germany
143  Arno Holzwarth & Jutta Holzwarth Germany
144  Joan Ferrer & Merce Girones Spain
144  David Hodge & Martina Hodge (aka Lochner) Germany
144  Christof Stewen & Carolin Stewen Germany
147  Matthias Funke & Ruth Funke Germany
148  Detlef Göllner & Daniela Göllner Germany

Round 1 (top 206)

149  Allen Torrenueva & Lori Yip Canada
150  Martin Hofmeijer & Jacqueline Hofmeijer Netherlands
150  Jürgen Kleinhans & Karin Kleinhans Germany
152  Gunnar Arlt & Birgit Arlt Germany
153  Michael Hackner & Manuela Treindl Germany
153  Stephan Hennig & Gitta Hennig Germany
153  Roland Margraf & Elke Westphal Germany
156  Hans Coelle & Marita Abendroth Germany
156  Andreas Gropp & Marion Hohl Germany
156  Burkhard Kolb & Babsi Kolb (aka Linne) Germany
156  Rudi Stern & Heidi Stern Germany
156  Harm Voets & Marget Voets Germany
161  Rauno Nurkka & Arja Nurkka Finland
161  Bernhard Starz & Barbara Starz Germany
163  Achim Fanter & Petra Ehrhardt Germany
163  Guy Wiesen & Barbara Wiesen Germany
165  Steffen Kniestedt & Antje Kniestedt Germany
165  Jürgen Lüders & Karin Lüders Germany
167  Peter Bruckner & Susanne Stuber-Bruckner Germany
167  Sergyi Chuykov & Valentina Chuykova Ukraine
167  Armin Winter & Angela Winter Germany
170  Uwe Grübner & Rita Grübner Germany
170  Rudiger Herrmann & Barbara Herrmann Germany
172  Karl Georg Brumm & Eva Maria Brumm Germany
172  Stefan Doodkorte & Jose Doodkorte Netherlands
172  Toni Josep Tello & Assumpta Codina Spain
172  Yuriy Lagozin & Natalia Fomina Russia
176  Kristian Grunwald & Silvia Grunwald Germany
176  Norbert Wiedemann & Petra Wiedemann Germany
178  Jean-Charles Orignac & Martine Fouquet (aka Orignac) France
178  Friedrich Raith & Helga Raith Germany
180  Vesa Karhunen & Ritva Karhunen Finland
180  Egon Müller & Claudia Kurz Germany
180  Torsten Spill & Sabine Spill Germany
183  Michael Diener & Gabriele Perez (aka Svoka) Germany
183  Jochen Torke & Christine Torke Germany
185  Michael Deisenroth & Karen Kristina Köhn Germany
185  Oleg Grachev & Alla Khaliullova Russia
185  Peter Maier & Karin Maier Germany
185  Andreas Walcher & Jutta Walcher Germany
189  Beat Schmid & Monika Streit Germany
190  Jürgen Kuberczyk & Birte Kuberczyk Germany
190  Roelof Speelman & Frederieck Speelman Netherlands
190  Juergen Tonhaeuser & Monika Tonhaeuser France
193  Antonio Cardoso & Maria Julia Santos Portugal
193  Harrie Wilborts & Gerda Wilborts Netherlands
195  Hans Heinrich Lühmann & Marie Luise Lühmann Germany
195  Igor Pavlychev & Svetlana Pavlycheva Russia
197  Gert Franssen & Sonia Willems Belgium
198  Karsten Jost & Regine Jost Germany
198  Anatoliy Lesnikov & Tatyana Lesnikova Russia
198  Alexander Schürmann & Gisela Schürmann Germany
198  Nikolay Voronoy & Alla Voronoy Estonia
202  Udo Findeisen & Beate Findeisen Germany
202  Willem Oost & Anneke Oost Netherlands
202  Günther Stampfl & Johanna Pollerer Germany
205  Bruno Ternisien D'ouville & Marie-Christine Ternisien D'ouville France
206  Toni Baschung & Marietta Baschung-conte Switzerland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}